Statistics

All time performance statistics
Teams statistics
Game activity statistics
Forum statistics
Nations statistics
Other statistics
Achievement statistics
Staff statistics
GPRO Supporter statistics

Ranking if the season was one big race

Select class:

 
Page [12 3 ... 98 99 100 » Quick go to page:
# Tyres Manager name Nat Group Season total time
HH:MM:SS.XXXs
1. Bridgerock Joachim Rang1 Elite 22:36:05.811s
2. Hancock Roland Postle9 Elite + 0:05:53.475s
3. Hancock Yug Desai3 Elite + 0:10:10.019s
4. Hancock Jan Velske2 Elite + 0:10:59.565s
5. Badyear Harsh Sheth Elite + 0:11:25.219s
6. Hancock Ania Piekarska Elite + 0:13:42.022s
7. Badyear George Slater Elite + 0:14:04.892s
8. Badyear Wouter Teuwen Elite + 0:14:10.773s
9. Badyear Lee Harding Elite + 0:17:07.009s
10. Yokomama Luca Molendi Elite + 0:17:51.584s
11. Badyear Alessandro Casagrande Elite + 0:20:03.844s
12. Badyear Ignacio Belatti Elite + 0:20:06.359s
13. Badyear Ahmet Sonverdi Elite + 0:20:07.187s
14. Badyear Alberto Pérez Elite + 0:20:10.869s
15. Contimental Jasper Coosemans1 Elite + 0:20:54.663s
16. Badyear Rimantas Sagatas2 Elite + 0:22:12.763s
17. Hancock Carlos Esparza Elite + 0:23:27.956s
18. Michelini Julien Prado Master - 1 + 0:25:03.732s
19. Badyear Twig Fahaji Master - 4 + 0:27:07.055s
20. Michelini Josh Clark Elite + 0:27:34.893s
21. Badyear Mihail Golovanov Master - 2 + 0:28:45.578s
22. Dunnolop Miel Soeterbroek Elite + 0:29:17.344s
23. Badyear Max Watson Elite + 0:29:34.067s
24. Dunnolop Michael Keeney Master - 3 + 0:29:44.114s
25. Badyear Geoff Atkin Master - 5 + 0:30:17.922s
26. Badyear Alex Holland Master - 5 + 0:30:56.150s
27. Dunnolop Apostolis Goutzos Master - 5 + 0:32:43.085s
28. Michelini Rémy Pointet Master - 3 + 0:33:10.205s
29. Yokomama Pablo Fernandez Elite + 0:34:09.991s
30. Dunnolop Raimonds Urtāns Master - 3 + 0:34:48.350s
31. Badyear Alex Ilushenko Master - 3 + 0:35:03.702s
32. Michelini Farcy Génel Master - 4 + 0:35:09.843s
33. Badyear Mark Philips Master - 2 + 0:35:48.803s
34. Badyear Davide Lorenzini Elite + 0:35:49.894s
35. Michelini Jérôme Duluard Master - 2 + 0:37:49.985s
36. Badyear Kuba Szajbel Master - 4 + 0:37:53.336s
37. Badyear Róbert László2 Elite + 0:38:06.478s
38. Contimental Bruno Caseiro Elite + 0:38:28.193s
39. Yokomama Rafal Celejewski Master - 5 + 0:38:34.737s
40. Yokomama Andreas Ramann Master - 5 + 0:38:51.340s
41. Contimental Evaldas Ruseckas Elite + 0:40:34.670s
42. Badyear Benedetto Campobello Master - 4 + 0:41:19.297s
43. Badyear Dieter Nix Master - 4 + 0:41:45.434s
44. Badyear Aigars Vitolins Master - 3 + 0:41:58.678s
45. Yokomama Kamal Naoui Master - 4 + 0:42:17.602s
46. Michelini Collin Clément Master - 5 + 0:42:26.325s
47. Badyear Viktor Dyankov Master - 4 + 0:42:47.375s
48. Badyear Joscha Büllesbach Master - 3 + 0:43:38.932s
49. Contimental Patrick Urlings Elite + 0:44:15.153s
50. Badyear Daniel Comalada Master - 4 + 0:44:50.327s
51. Yokomama Antonio Gattulli Master - 1 + 0:45:11.078s
52. Yokomama Alejandro Badino Master - 4 + 0:45:38.527s
53. Yokomama David Rolleston Master - 1 + 0:45:40.933s
54. Yokomama Charles Kurz Master - 3 + 0:45:49.547s
55. Badyear Yura Murashko Master - 1 + 0:46:18.256s
56. Badyear Dejan Petrović Master - 3 + 0:46:43.022s
57. Badyear Andrea Amich Master - 4 + 0:46:47.532s
58. Yokomama Joel Viitikko Master - 3 + 0:46:52.992s
59. Yokomama Brad Marshall Master - 3 + 0:47:22.378s
60. Badyear Nikola Jancic Master - 3 + 0:47:23.225s
61. Yokomama David Michler Master - 4 + 0:47:53.527s
62. Yokomama Mikael Brostrom Master - 5 + 0:48:02.265s
63. Yokomama Dominiek Van West Master - 5 + 0:48:02.630s
64. Yokomama Rei Frost Master - 2 + 0:48:03.117s
65. Badyear Patryk Janczak Pro - 5 + 0:48:07.799s
66. Badyear Samoeni Albanalopolis Master - 2 + 0:48:15.939s
67. Badyear Roman Lizogub Master - 4 + 0:48:17.800s
68. Badyear Luca Sora Master - 1 + 0:48:22.234s
69. Yokomama Paweł Zaburski Master - 4 + 0:48:22.791s
70. Badyear Claudio Laguna Pro - 20 + 0:48:37.323s
71. Yokomama Mato Nikic Master - 3 + 0:48:57.361s
72. Badyear Michel Vandecatelle Pro - 16 + 0:49:08.584s
73. Badyear Giuseppe Carlomagno Master - 3 + 0:49:29.128s
74. Badyear Guilherme Franco Pro - 2 + 0:49:38.342s
75. Dunnolop Ioannis Kalogirou Master - 4 + 0:50:09.010s
76. Yokomama Paul Williams Master - 4 + 0:50:16.480s
77. Badyear Joan Centellas Pro - 5 + 0:50:17.643s
78. Badyear Martti Kaasik Master - 2 + 0:50:18.107s
79. Yokomama Leonardo Franco Master - 2 + 0:50:40.924s
80. Dunnolop Stefan Gommans Master - 2 + 0:50:42.654s
81. Badyear Bartek Nowak Pro - 12 + 0:50:45.167s
82. Dunnolop Pedro Nazaré Master - 1 + 0:50:53.599s
83. Yokomama Bert Huylebroeck Master - 4 + 0:50:53.809s
84. Yokomama Giovanni Orecchioni Master - 1 + 0:50:58.776s
85. Badyear Erwin Verkade Pro - 10 + 0:51:46.200s
86. Badyear Denis Titov Master - 5 + 0:51:51.369s
87. Dunnolop David Cabral Pro - 5 + 0:52:00.961s
88. Yokomama Chew Kai Wen Master - 2 + 0:52:03.870s
89. Yokomama Veres Tamás Master - 1 + 0:52:13.184s
90. Contimental Ivo Ivanov Pro - 5 + 0:52:19.003s
91. Yokomama Gyuri Székely Master - 4 + 0:52:22.451s
92. Badyear Mery Lissarrague Master - 1 + 0:52:36.301s
93. Yokomama Jean-françois Charbinat Master - 5 + 0:53:13.879s
94. Yokomama Ross Proud Master - 1 + 0:53:18.515s
95. Badyear Filippo Latino Master - 5 + 0:53:29.708s
96. Yokomama Stuart Foster Master - 4 + 0:53:30.672s
97. Yokomama Andrej Rilke Master - 2 + 0:53:35.785s
98. Avonn Matej Matrtaj Pro - 21 + 0:53:46.509s
99. Badyear Bruno Cestino Master - 3 + 0:53:51.494s
100. Yokomama Vadim Shapovalov Pro - 12 + 0:54:05.482s
Page [12 3 ... 98 99 100 » Quick go to page: