Statistics

All time performance statistics
Teams statistics
Game activity statistics
Forum statistics
Nations statistics
Other statistics
Achievement statistics
Staff statistics
GPRO Supporter statistics

Ranking if the season was one big race

Select class:

 
Page [12 3 ... 115 116 117 » Quick go to page:
# Tyres Manager name Nat Group Season total time
HH:MM:SS.XXXs
1. Michelini Roland Postle6 Elite 23:46:26.280s
2. Hancock Ioannis Dimitroglou4 Elite + 0:12:47.587s
3. Hancock Christos Bobolis4 Elite + 0:17:34.686s
4. Bridgerock Wouter Teuwen Elite + 0:19:06.768s
5. Michelini Gonzalo Alvarez Elite + 0:19:24.162s
6. Bridgerock Tomek Kiełpiński Elite + 0:22:18.325s
7. Michelini Hauke Johannsen Elite + 0:25:52.386s
8. Badyear Nevzat Kasapoglu Elite + 0:27:41.112s
9. Michelini Peter Both Elite + 0:28:12.802s
10. Badyear Paweł Zaburski Elite + 0:30:23.623s
11. Hancock Ricardo Vidal Elite + 0:38:50.970s
12. Dunnolop Atis Praudins Master - 3 + 0:39:03.896s
13. Badyear George Slater Master - 1 + 0:39:11.606s
14. Hancock Andreas Andreou Elite + 0:42:19.391s
15. Dunnolop Alan Horsley Master - 1 + 0:42:20.741s
16. Contimental Jan Velske Elite + 0:43:16.607s
17. Badyear Mike Baston Elite + 0:43:44.871s
18. Dunnolop Claudio Szynkier Master - 4 + 0:43:46.452s
19. Badyear Sebastian Cucciardi Master - 1 + 0:44:14.916s
20. Michelini Luca Dotti Master - 5 + 0:45:18.455s
21. Dunnolop James Hitchen Master - 4 + 0:45:25.710s
22. Contimental Łukasz Dudek1 Elite + 0:45:41.431s
23. Yokomama Jean-marc Boissinot Master - 1 + 0:46:01.715s
24. Badyear Mindaugas Kuodys Master - 1 + 0:46:30.799s
25. Badyear Rogerio Mandler Master - 5 + 0:46:50.927s
26. Dunnolop Guillaume Delamarre Master - 3 + 0:47:59.309s
27. Hancock Ivan Andjelic Master - 3 + 0:48:51.245s
28. Badyear Alex Ilushenko Master - 2 + 0:49:13.907s
29. Dunnolop Apostolis Goutzos Master - 4 + 0:50:06.612s
30. Badyear Lorenzo Di Buono Elite + 0:50:14.162s
31. Yokomama Edwin Silva Master - 3 + 0:50:37.162s
32. Yokomama Joaquín Quintana Master - 3 + 0:51:01.300s
33. Contimental Theodosis Vogiatzis Elite + 0:51:10.716s
34. Contimental Dmitry Nechitailo Elite + 0:51:23.502s
35. Contimental Róbert László2 Elite + 0:52:56.696s
36. Contimental Carlos Esparza Elite + 0:53:02.147s
37. Contimental Mery Lissarrague Elite + 0:53:04.689s
38. Contimental Piotr Noworyta Elite + 0:53:40.603s
39. Dunnolop Lee Harding Master - 4 + 0:53:57.706s
40. Dunnolop Arkadiusz Nicewicz Master - 1 + 0:54:04.358s
41. Bridgerock Brigitta Balázsi Master - 5 + 0:54:34.900s
42. Michelini Fabien Massard Master - 5 + 0:55:00.246s
43. Badyear Hans Mörtsjö Master - 2 + 0:55:31.905s
44. Dunnolop Viktor Dyankov Master - 1 + 0:55:45.483s
45. Dunnolop Pedro Nazaré Master - 3 + 0:55:58.787s
46. Dunnolop Dusan Sevarlic Master - 2 + 0:56:42.934s
47. Dunnolop Jenne Breugelmans Master - 3 + 0:56:52.015s
48. Dunnolop Alex Slawson Master - 5 + 0:58:07.161s
49. Badyear Martin Frei Master - 2 + 0:58:49.434s
50. Yokomama Luciano Kirst Master - 5 + 0:59:14.529s
51. Dunnolop Pablo Fernandez Master - 5 + 0:59:34.263s
52. Yokomama Sergei Gordov Master - 1 + 0:59:39.869s
53. Dunnolop Damian Zglinicki Master - 2 + 1:00:00.078s
54. Dunnolop Daniel Andrade Master - 5 + 1:00:00.615s
55. Yokomama Ross Proud Master - 3 + 1:00:13.085s
56. Badyear Tibor Szuromi Master - 4 + 1:00:13.449s
57. Yokomama Miel Soeterbroek Master - 3 + 1:00:22.384s
58. Yokomama Robin Goodey Master - 2 + 1:00:23.491s
59. Badyear Twig Fahaji Elite + 1:00:38.255s
60. Dunnolop Marcin Kosiór Master - 3 + 1:00:41.560s
61. Yokomama Niels Wolters Pro - 6 + 1:00:49.673s
62. Dunnolop Martino Colombo Pro - 16 + 1:00:54.904s
63. Yokomama Sam Wainwright Master - 1 + 1:01:00.569s
64. Yokomama Jean-françois Charbinat Master - 3 + 1:01:02.537s
65. Dunnolop Karl-Martin Müür Pro - 4 + 1:01:16.562s
66. Badyear Kreisz Bálint Elite + 1:01:16.825s
67. Badyear Bernard Bontjer Master - 5 + 1:01:26.166s
68. Yokomama Jasper Coosemans Master - 2 + 1:01:26.671s
69. Yokomama Alix Martin Master - 2 + 1:01:40.248s
70. Yokomama Riaan Van Der Merwe Master - 1 + 1:01:43.997s
71. Yokomama Paul Williams Pro - 16 + 1:02:08.198s
72. Yokomama Joel Viitikko Master - 3 + 1:02:18.570s
73. Badyear Mihail Morozov Master - 1 + 1:02:34.820s
74. Dunnolop Leo Leal Pro - 8 + 1:02:48.868s
75. Dunnolop Agostino Oddo Master - 3 + 1:02:49.320s
76. Dunnolop José Abi Jaudi Master - 3 + 1:03:02.007s
77. Yokomama Paul Dove Master - 4 + 1:03:09.827s
78. Badyear Olivier Recouvreur Master - 1 + 1:03:18.475s
79. Yokomama Felix Horch Pro - 11 + 1:03:19.873s
80. Yokomama Tianhao Chen Pro - 7 + 1:03:35.413s
81. Dunnolop Marius Valentin Brutaru Master - 1 + 1:03:46.390s
82. Yokomama Frédéric Pierret Master - 1 + 1:03:48.665s
83. Dunnolop Rich Weaving Pro - 3 + 1:03:51.101s
84. Badyear Mihail Golovanov Pro - 4 + 1:03:51.392s
85. Yokomama Luca Molendi Pro - 2 + 1:03:53.602s
86. Yokomama Max Watson Master - 4 + 1:03:55.523s
87. Dunnolop Eduardo Sanchez Carenzo Pro - 1 + 1:03:57.198s
88. Yokomama Tan S Lake Pro - 10 + 1:04:04.169s
89. Dunnolop Arnoldas Molis Master - 5 + 1:04:11.957s
90. Dunnolop Szymon Kut Master - 4 + 1:04:13.069s
91. Yokomama Kristoffer Johnsson Master - 5 + 1:04:17.857s
92. Yokomama Mike Leone Pro - 18 + 1:04:17.957s
93. Dunnolop Pete Lohvansuu Pro - 25 + 1:04:19.477s
94. Yokomama Joelson Gonçalves Master - 5 + 1:04:28.620s
95. Dunnolop Simone Pasqualoni Pro - 16 + 1:04:57.887s
96. Contimental Sergey Shinkevich Master - 4 + 1:04:57.949s
97. Dunnolop Quentin Levasseur Pro - 2 + 1:05:08.485s
98. Dunnolop Oscar Maddonni Pro - 18 + 1:05:13.429s
99. Yokomama Maxim Kotov2 Master - 2 + 1:05:38.623s
100. Yokomama Dominik Krowiak Pro - 8 + 1:05:52.929s
Page [12 3 ... 115 116 117 » Quick go to page: