Statistics
All time best qualifying laps on Yeongam (South Korea)
# | Nat | Manager name (Group) | Lap Time | Gap | Season #, Race # | Group | Date | |
1. | Kuba Szajbel (M5) | 1:33.832s | + 0.000s | Season 90, Race 5 | Elite | Nov 4th, 2022 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
2. | Kristijan Mihovic (M5) | 1:33.958s | + 0.126s | Season 90, Race 5 | Elite | Nov 4th, 2022 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
3. | Peter Both (E) | 1:33.974s | + 0.142s | Season 97, Race 14 | Elite | Feb 20th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
4. | Dominiek Van West (E) | 1:33.975s | + 0.143s | Season 90, Race 5 | Elite | Nov 4th, 2022 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
5. | Roland Postle10 (E) | 1:34.031s | + 0.199s | Season 97, Race 14 | Elite | Feb 20th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
6. | György Székely (E) | 1:34.104s | + 0.272s | Season 97, Race 14 | Elite | Feb 20th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
7. | Jasper Coosemans1 (E) | 1:34.154s | + 0.322s | Season 97, Race 14 | Elite | Feb 20th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
8. | Lorenzo Di Buono (E) | 1:34.203s | + 0.371s | Season 97, Race 14 | Elite | Feb 20th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
9. | George Slater4 (Ret) | 1:34.350s | + 0.518s | Season 92, Race 6 | Elite | Mar 14th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
10. | Tony Cullen (E) | 1:34.355s | + 0.523s | Season 97, Race 14 | Elite | Feb 20th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
11. | João Monteiro2 (Ret) | 1:34.438s | + 0.606s | Season 37, Race 12 | Elite | Aug 13th, 2013 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
12. | Rimantas Sagatas4 (M2) | 1:34.484s | + 0.652s | Season 85, Race 4 | Elite | Dec 14th, 2021 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
13. | Leandro Sereno7 (E) | 1:34.496s | + 0.664s | Season 97, Race 14 | Elite | Feb 20th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
14. | Laurent Quinet (M4) | 1:34.503s | + 0.671s | Season 97, Race 14 | Elite | Feb 20th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
15. | Bert Huylebroeck1 (E) | 1:34.598s | + 0.766s | Season 90, Race 5 | Elite | Nov 4th, 2022 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
16. | Bruno Caseiro1 (M4) | 1:34.620s | + 0.788s | Season 90, Race 5 | Elite | Nov 4th, 2022 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
17. | Justinas Smyšliajevas4 (Ret) | 1:34.629s | + 0.797s | Season 29, Race 15 | Elite | Mar 2nd, 2012 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
18. | Atis Praudiņš (E) | 1:34.633s | + 0.801s | Season 97, Race 14 | Elite | Feb 20th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
19. | Harsh Sheth (E) | 1:34.651s | + 0.819s | Season 95, Race 12 | Elite | Oct 10th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
20. | Marek Marchewka (P19) | 1:34.671s | + 0.839s | Season 29, Race 15 | Elite | Mar 2nd, 2012 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
21. | Lee Harding (E) | 1:34.692s | + 0.860s | Season 83, Race 5 | Elite | Aug 13th, 2021 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
22. | Christos Bobolis4 (Ret) | 1:34.705s | + 0.873s | Season 49, Race 8 | Elite | Sep 22nd, 2015 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
23. | André de Carvalho (E) | 1:34.718s | + 0.886s | Season 95, Race 12 | Elite | Oct 10th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
24. | Twig Fahaji (R107) | 1:34.735s | + 0.903s | Season 85, Race 4 | Elite | Dec 14th, 2021 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
25. | Dominique Jean (M2) | 1:34.745s | + 0.913s | Season 97, Race 14 | Elite | Feb 20th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
26. | Nevzat Kasapoglu (A14) | 1:34.782s | + 0.950s | Season 72, Race 14 | Elite | Oct 15th, 2019 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
27. | Sion Francis (Ret) | 1:34.815s | + 0.983s | Season 37, Race 12 | Elite | Aug 13th, 2013 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
28. | Wojciech Uzikowski (A13) | 1:34.822s | + 0.990s | Season 27, Race 13 | Elite | Oct 14th, 2011 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
29. | Pieterjan Staessen (A61) | 1:34.840s | + 1.008s | Season 92, Race 6 | Elite | Mar 14th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
30. | Wouter Teuwen3 (E) | 1:34.846s | + 1.014s | Season 92, Race 6 | Elite | Mar 14th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
31. | Toni Söyrinki (E) | 1:34.860s | + 1.028s | Season 97, Race 14 | Elite | Feb 20th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
32. | Julien Prado (M2) | 1:34.871s | + 1.039s | Season 97, Race 14 | Elite | Feb 20th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
33. | Apostolis Goutzos (P3) | 1:34.912s | + 1.080s | Season 83, Race 5 | Elite | Aug 13th, 2021 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
34. | Pablo Fernandez1 (M2) | 1:34.932s | + 1.100s | Season 83, Race 5 | Elite | Aug 13th, 2021 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
35. | Toygun Senler6 (Ret) | 1:34.936s | + 1.104s | Season 29, Race 15 | Elite | Mar 2nd, 2012 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
36. | Ilya Vedenikov (P20) | 1:34.950s | + 1.118s | Season 92, Race 6 | Elite | Mar 14th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
37. | Radek Czech2 (A64) | 1:34.967s | + 1.135s | Season 63, Race 16 | Elite | Mar 27th, 2018 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
38. | Mihail Morozov (A30) | 1:34.986s | + 1.154s | Season 92, Race 6 | Elite | Mar 14th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
39. | Brice Meyer (P10) | 1:34.996s | + 1.164s | Season 92, Race 6 | Elite | Mar 14th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
40. | Sergio Fanelli (A66) | 1:35.029s | + 1.197s | Season 85, Race 4 | Elite | Dec 14th, 2021 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
41. | Jan Velske3 (Ret) | 1:35.040s | + 1.208s | Season 72, Race 14 | Elite | Oct 15th, 2019 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
42. | Kai Wen Chew (M3) | 1:35.073s | + 1.241s | Season 95, Race 12 | Elite | Oct 10th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
43. | Andrew Merkel (M2) | 1:35.076s | + 1.244s | Season 95, Race 12 | Elite | Oct 10th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
44. | Alexei Malkin (P24) | 1:35.130s | + 1.298s | Season 95, Race 12 | Elite | Oct 10th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
45. | Evaldas Ruseckas (Ret) | 1:35.135s | + 1.303s | Season 55, Race 4 | Elite | Sep 27th, 2016 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
46. | Vsevolod Demydov2 (P11) | 1:35.138s | + 1.306s | Season 29, Race 15 | Elite | Mar 2nd, 2012 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
47. | Paulo Pinto1 (M1) | 1:35.142s | + 1.310s | Season 37, Race 12 | Elite | Aug 13th, 2013 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
48. | Artur Terezan (A24) | 1:35.148s | + 1.316s | Season 90, Race 5 | Elite | Nov 4th, 2022 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
49. | Andreas Ramann (E) | 1:35.165s | + 1.333s | Season 97, Race 14 | Elite | Feb 20th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
50. | Zdenek Hladik3 (Ret) | 1:35.183s | + 1.351s | Season 27, Race 13 | Elite | Oct 14th, 2011 |
Qualifying results Race replay |