Statistics

All time performance statistics
Teams statistics
Game activity statistics
Forum statistics
Nations statistics
Other statistics
Achievement statistics
Staff statistics
GPRO Supporter statistics

All time best qualifying laps on Ahvenisto (Finland)

Select class:
 
Page [12 3 ... 540 541 542 » Quick go to page:
# Nat Manager name Group Lap Time Gap Season #, Race # Date
1. Aleksej Sutkin Elite 1:12.662s + 0.000s Season 28, Race 16 Dec 30th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
2. Gonzalo Alvarez Elite 1:12.756s + 0.094s Season 68, Race 15 Feb 8th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
3. Daniel Comalada Elite 1:12.941s + 0.279s Season 46, Race 8 Mar 17th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
4. Vsevolod Demydov2 Elite 1:13.030s + 0.368s Season 36, Race 6 May 17th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
5. Jan Velske1 Elite 1:13.100s + 0.438s Season 72, Race 5 Sep 13th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
6. João Monteiro2 Elite 1:13.190s + 0.528s Season 36, Race 6 May 17th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
7. Ioannis Dimitroglou4 Elite 1:13.204s + 0.542s Season 53, Race 2 May 17th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
8. Evaldas Ruseckas Elite 1:13.217s + 0.555s Season 28, Race 16 Dec 30th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
9. Alexander Kunze Elite 1:13.289s + 0.627s Season 46, Race 8 Mar 17th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
10. Nevzat Kasapoglu Elite 1:13.290s + 0.628s Season 72, Race 5 Sep 13th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
11. Zdenek Hladik3 Elite 1:13.321s + 0.659s Season 25, Race 16 Jun 14th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
12. Nikolay Borzenkov Elite 1:13.346s + 0.684s Season 42, Race 8 Jul 1st, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
13. Stefan Gommans Elite 1:13.383s + 0.721s Season 46, Race 8 Mar 17th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
14. Justinas Smyšliajevas4 Elite 1:13.432s + 0.770s Season 28, Race 16 Dec 30th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
15. Radek Sus Elite 1:13.479s + 0.817s Season 42, Race 8 Jul 1st, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
16. Rimantas Sagatas2 Elite 1:13.480s + 0.818s Season 39, Race 11 Dec 20th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
17. Frederico Neves1 Elite 1:13.482s + 0.820s Season 42, Race 8 Jul 1st, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
18. Leandro Sereno7 Elite 1:13.515s + 0.853s Season 36, Race 6 May 17th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
19. Pavel Buhharin Elite 1:13.520s + 0.858s Season 56, Race 6 Dec 6th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
20. Ayman Daher Elite 1:13.521s + 0.859s Season 42, Race 8 Jul 1st, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
21. Nuno Vicente Elite 1:13.572s + 0.910s Season 53, Race 2 May 17th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
22. Nico Zou Elite 1:13.596s + 0.934s Season 28, Race 16 Dec 30th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
23. Roland Postle7 Elite 1:13.645s + 0.983s Season 53, Race 2 May 17th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
24. Rafael Mantovani Elite 1:13.721s + 1.059s Season 56, Race 6 Dec 6th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
25. Christos Bobolis4 Elite 1:13.742s + 1.080s Season 57, Race 16 Mar 14th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
26. Florencia Caro Elite 1:13.756s + 1.094s Season 42, Race 8 Jul 1st, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
27. José Abi Jaudi Elite 1:13.765s + 1.103s Season 56, Race 6 Dec 6th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
28. Wojciech Uzikowski Elite 1:13.770s + 1.108s Season 28, Race 16 Dec 30th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
29. Paulo Pinto1 Elite 1:13.806s + 1.144s Season 60, Race 10 Aug 29th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
30. Robin Goodey Elite 1:13.806s + 1.144s Season 57, Race 16 Mar 14th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
31. Rafal Celejewski Elite 1:13.825s + 1.163s Season 68, Race 15 Feb 8th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
32. Božidar Topčić Elite 1:13.827s + 1.165s Season 72, Race 5 Sep 13th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
33. Mihail Morozov Elite 1:13.873s + 1.211s Season 53, Race 2 May 17th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
34. Mikko Suhonen Elite 1:13.902s + 1.240s Season 42, Race 8 Jul 1st, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
35. Jan Pavlicek2 Elite 1:13.914s + 1.252s Season 53, Race 2 May 17th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
36. Alexander Lazarenko Elite 1:13.915s + 1.253s Season 42, Race 8 Jul 1st, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
37. Róbert László2 Elite 1:13.938s + 1.276s Season 68, Race 15 Feb 8th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
38. Łukasz Dudek1 Elite 1:13.942s + 1.280s Season 68, Race 15 Feb 8th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
39. Radek Czech2 Elite 1:13.949s + 1.287s Season 68, Race 15 Feb 8th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
40. Sion Francis Elite 1:13.956s + 1.294s Season 39, Race 11 Dec 20th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
41. Atis Praudins Elite 1:13.960s + 1.298s Season 60, Race 10 Aug 29th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
42. Marek Popławski Elite 1:13.964s + 1.302s Season 39, Race 11 Dec 20th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
43. Victor Chernyshev Elite 1:13.978s + 1.316s Season 42, Race 8 Jul 1st, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
44. Michael Keeney Elite 1:13.993s + 1.331s Season 53, Race 2 May 17th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
45. Toygun Senler6 Elite 1:14.002s + 1.340s Season 28, Race 16 Dec 30th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
46. Virgis Lyss Elite 1:14.002s + 1.340s Season 60, Race 10 Aug 29th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
47. Stas Prost Elite 1:14.031s + 1.369s Season 42, Race 8 Jul 1st, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
48. Claudio Szynkier Elite 1:14.043s + 1.381s Season 72, Race 5 Sep 13th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
49. Max Watson Elite 1:14.047s + 1.385s Season 68, Race 15 Feb 8th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
50. Ilkka Moisio Elite 1:14.060s + 1.398s Season 60, Race 10 Aug 29th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
51. Tomek Kiełpiński Elite 1:14.069s + 1.407s Season 42, Race 8 Jul 1st, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
52. Andrej Borsuk Elite 1:14.071s + 1.409s Season 49, Race 14 Oct 13th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
53. Vladimir Islentiev2 Elite 1:14.082s + 1.420s Season 42, Race 8 Jul 1st, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
54. Stanislav Frolov Elite 1:14.082s + 1.420s Season 53, Race 2 May 17th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
55. Ian Lynch Elite 1:14.098s + 1.436s Season 36, Race 6 May 17th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
56. Alex Tkachenko Elite 1:14.106s + 1.444s Season 42, Race 8 Jul 1st, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
57. Michael Winkley Elite 1:14.112s + 1.450s Season 36, Race 6 May 17th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
58. Roman Turkin Elite 1:14.121s + 1.459s Season 42, Race 8 Jul 1st, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
59. Danny Bayliss Elite 1:14.148s + 1.486s Season 53, Race 2 May 17th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
60. Fabien Massard Elite 1:14.158s + 1.496s Season 72, Race 5 Sep 13th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
61. Andrej Rilke Elite 1:14.168s + 1.506s Season 60, Race 10 Aug 29th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
62. Gino Zernani Elite 1:14.180s + 1.518s Season 56, Race 6 Dec 6th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
63. Martin Bedoya Elite 1:14.196s + 1.534s Season 68, Race 15 Feb 8th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
64. Sergey Sergeev Elite 1:14.197s + 1.535s Season 46, Race 8 Mar 17th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
65. Krisztián Veinperl Elite 1:14.200s + 1.538s Season 57, Race 16 Mar 14th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
66. Toni Söyrinki Elite 1:14.204s + 1.542s Season 46, Race 8 Mar 17th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
67. Paul Lynch Elite 1:14.206s + 1.544s Season 25, Race 16 Jun 14th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
68. Kuba Szajbel Master - 2 1:14.211s + 1.549s Season 42, Race 8 Jul 1st, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
69. Eduard Gindullin Elite 1:14.229s + 1.567s Season 56, Race 6 Dec 6th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
70. Goran Slunjski Elite 1:14.232s + 1.570s Season 72, Race 5 Sep 13th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
71. Matt Kasar Master - 3 1:14.270s + 1.608s Season 68, Race 15 Feb 8th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
72. Alpo Kaakinen1 Elite 1:14.331s + 1.669s Season 68, Race 15 Feb 8th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
73. Andrea Squizzato Elite 1:14.363s + 1.701s Season 57, Race 16 Mar 14th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
74. Mika Pekkarinen Elite 1:14.380s + 1.718s Season 68, Race 15 Feb 8th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
75. George Slater Elite 1:14.396s + 1.734s Season 72, Race 5 Sep 13th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
76. Aleksey Odegov Elite 1:14.397s + 1.735s Season 56, Race 6 Dec 6th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
77. Shoaib Mohamed Elite 1:14.412s + 1.750s Season 44, Race 12 Nov 25th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
78. Wouter Teuwen Master - 5 1:14.436s + 1.774s Season 68, Race 15 Feb 8th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
79. Jukka Sireni2 Elite 1:14.448s + 1.786s Season 49, Race 14 Oct 13th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
80. Olver Hernández Master - 4 1:14.451s + 1.789s Season 60, Race 10 Aug 29th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
81. Sergey Lyogky Elite 1:14.456s + 1.794s Season 31, Race 16 Jul 17th, 2012 Qualifying results
Race replay
82. Rodrigo Velasco Elite 1:14.464s + 1.802s Season 60, Race 10 Aug 29th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
83. Joel Viitikko Master - 3 1:14.485s + 1.823s Season 72, Race 5 Sep 13th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
84. Kaur Kuus Elite 1:14.488s + 1.826s Season 53, Race 2 May 17th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
85. Sam Brierley Elite 1:14.498s + 1.836s Season 42, Race 8 Jul 1st, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
86. Tomasz Kaminski Elite 1:14.499s + 1.837s Season 28, Race 16 Dec 30th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
87. Ilya Medvedev Master - 1 1:14.501s + 1.839s Season 49, Race 14 Oct 13th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
88. Paul Gardiner Elite 1:14.507s + 1.845s Season 56, Race 6 Dec 6th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
89. Alexey Manukalov Elite 1:14.522s + 1.860s Season 53, Race 2 May 17th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
90. Michal Szopinski Elite 1:14.529s + 1.867s Season 44, Race 12 Nov 25th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
91. Patrik Balogh Elite 1:14.530s + 1.868s Season 56, Race 6 Dec 6th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
92. Luca Dotti Elite 1:14.556s + 1.894s Season 72, Race 5 Sep 13th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
93. Michail Ivanov Elite 1:14.559s + 1.897s Season 42, Race 8 Jul 1st, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
94. Vladimir Jelicic Elite 1:14.571s + 1.909s Season 57, Race 16 Mar 14th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
95. Kiran Patel Elite 1:14.579s + 1.917s Season 46, Race 8 Mar 17th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
96. Aris Tsipras Elite 1:14.580s + 1.918s Season 57, Race 16 Mar 14th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
97. Mindaugas Sarocka Elite 1:14.582s + 1.920s Season 28, Race 16 Dec 30th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
98. David Rolleston Elite 1:14.585s + 1.923s Season 60, Race 10 Aug 29th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
99. Theodosis Vogiatzis Elite 1:14.588s + 1.926s Season 72, Race 5 Sep 13th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
100. Sergei Gordov Master - 1 1:14.592s + 1.930s Season 72, Race 5 Sep 13th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
Page [12 3 ... 540 541 542 » Quick go to page: