Statistics
All time best race laps on Shanghai (China)
# | Nat | Manager name (Group) | Lap Time | Gap | Season #, Race # | Group | Date | |
1. | Yug Desai3 (Ret) | 1:28.405s | + 0.000s | Season 69, Race 15 | Elite | Apr 12th, 2019 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
2. | Ioannis Dimitroglou4 (M5) | 1:28.417s | + 0.012s | Season 56, Race 1 | Elite | Nov 18th, 2016 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
3. | Ilya Vedenikov (P20) | 1:28.477s | + 0.072s | Season 92, Race 5 | Elite | Mar 10th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
4. | Daniele Bontempo (E) | 1:28.811s | + 0.406s | Season 98, Race 13 | Elite | Apr 19th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
5. | Brice Meyer (P10) | 1:28.883s | + 0.478s | Season 92, Race 5 | Elite | Mar 10th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
6. | Harsh Sheth (E) | 1:28.961s | + 0.556s | Season 98, Race 13 | Elite | Apr 19th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
7. | Toni Söyrinki (E) | 1:29.047s | + 0.642s | Season 58, Race 5 | Elite | Apr 7th, 2017 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
8. | Jan Velske3 (Ret) | 1:29.057s | + 0.652s | Season 73, Race 11 | Elite | Dec 6th, 2019 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
9. | Justinas Smyšliajevas4 (Ret) | 1:29.088s | + 0.683s | Season 56, Race 1 | Elite | Nov 18th, 2016 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
10. | Dominiek Van West (E) | 1:29.176s | + 0.771s | Season 92, Race 5 | Elite | Mar 10th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
11. | Andreas Ramann (E) | 1:29.333s | + 0.928s | Season 77, Race 8 | Elite | Aug 11th, 2020 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
12. | Lorenzo Di Buono (E) | 1:29.367s | + 0.962s | Season 98, Race 13 | Elite | Apr 19th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
13. | Ania Piekarska (P11) | 1:29.407s | + 1.002s | Season 87, Race 16 | Elite | Jun 7th, 2022 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
14. | Lee Harding (E) | 1:29.424s | + 1.019s | Season 98, Race 13 | Elite | Apr 19th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
15. | Radek Czech2 (A64) | 1:29.436s | + 1.031s | Season 62, Race 11 | Elite | Jan 5th, 2018 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
16. | Róbert László2 (E) | 1:29.450s | + 1.045s | Season 62, Race 11 | Elite | Jan 5th, 2018 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
17. | Jakab Zoltan (A34) | 1:29.486s | + 1.081s | Season 62, Race 11 | Elite | Jan 5th, 2018 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
18. | Max Watson (Ret) | 1:29.490s | + 1.085s | Season 58, Race 5 | Elite | Apr 7th, 2017 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
19. | Łukasz Dudek1 (Ret) | 1:29.493s | + 1.088s | Season 62, Race 11 | Elite | Jan 5th, 2018 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
20. | Nevzat Kasapoglu (A14) | 1:29.523s | + 1.118s | Season 73, Race 11 | Elite | Dec 6th, 2019 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
21. | Rafal Celejewski (A48) | 1:29.530s | + 1.125s | Season 87, Race 16 | Elite | Jun 7th, 2022 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
22. | Alpo Kaakinen1 (Ret) | 1:29.542s | + 1.137s | Season 69, Race 15 | Elite | Apr 12th, 2019 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
23. | George Slater4 (Ret) | 1:29.594s | + 1.189s | Season 87, Race 16 | Elite | Jun 7th, 2022 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
24. | Stefan Gommans (P2) | 1:29.633s | + 1.228s | Season 77, Race 8 | Elite | Aug 11th, 2020 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
25. | Kuba Szajbel (M5) | 1:29.635s | + 1.230s | Season 87, Race 16 | Elite | Jun 7th, 2022 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
26. | Bert Huylebroeck1 (E) | 1:29.741s | + 1.336s | Season 98, Race 13 | Elite | Apr 19th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
27. | Joachim Rang2 (Ret) | 1:29.768s | + 1.363s | Season 77, Race 8 | Elite | Aug 11th, 2020 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
28. | Paweł Zaburski (M3) | 1:29.810s | + 1.405s | Season 75, Race 11 | Elite | Apr 17th, 2020 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
29. | Alexei Malkin (P24) | 1:29.821s | + 1.416s | Season 92, Race 5 | Elite | Mar 10th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
30. | Jean-marc Boissinot (E) | 1:29.930s | + 1.525s | Season 98, Race 13 | Elite | Apr 19th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
31. | Tony Cullen (E) | 1:29.995s | + 1.590s | Season 92, Race 5 | Elite | Mar 10th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
32. | Wouter Teuwen3 (E) | 1:30.020s | + 1.615s | Season 73, Race 11 | Elite | Dec 6th, 2019 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
33. | Robin Goodey (Ret) | 1:30.025s | + 1.620s | Season 58, Race 5 | Elite | Apr 7th, 2017 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
34. | Gideon Rosa (P5) | 1:30.026s | + 1.621s | Season 92, Race 5 | Elite | Mar 10th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
35. | Eduard Gindullin (A35) | 1:30.042s | + 1.637s | Season 58, Race 5 | Elite | Apr 7th, 2017 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
36. | Raimonds Urtāns (M1) | 1:30.089s | + 1.684s | Season 87, Race 16 | Elite | Jun 7th, 2022 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
37. | Roland Postle10 (E) | 1:30.091s | + 1.686s | Season 81, Race 2 | Elite | Mar 30th, 2021 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
38. | Leandro Sereno7 (E) | 1:30.101s | + 1.696s | Season 87, Race 16 | Elite | Jun 7th, 2022 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
39. | Bruno Caseiro1 (M4) | 1:30.114s | + 1.709s | Season 92, Race 5 | Elite | Mar 10th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
40. | Alessandro Casagrande (A9) | 1:30.126s | + 1.721s | Season 81, Race 2 | Elite | Mar 30th, 2021 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
41. | Kamal Naoui (A10) | 1:30.143s | + 1.738s | Season 77, Race 8 | Elite | Aug 11th, 2020 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
42. | José Abi Jaudi (M4) | 1:30.177s | + 1.772s | Season 56, Race 1 | Elite | Nov 18th, 2016 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
43. | Florencia Caro (A58) | 1:30.200s | + 1.795s | Season 58, Race 5 | Elite | Apr 7th, 2017 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
44. | Antonio Gattulli (M2) | 1:30.200s | + 1.795s | Season 62, Race 11 | Elite | Jan 5th, 2018 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
45. | Aleksey Titarenko (P25) | 1:30.211s | + 1.806s | Season 77, Race 8 | Elite | Aug 11th, 2020 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
46. | Janne Väänänen (Ret) | 1:30.219s | + 1.814s | Season 69, Race 15 | Elite | Apr 12th, 2019 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
47. | Emmanuel Manfre (P16) | 1:30.232s | + 1.827s | Season 58, Race 5 | Master - 2 | Apr 7th, 2017 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
48. | Rimantas Sagatas4 (M2) | 1:30.241s | + 1.836s | Season 58, Race 5 | Elite | Apr 7th, 2017 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
49. | Jasper Coosemans1 (E) | 1:30.245s | + 1.840s | Season 87, Race 16 | Elite | Jun 7th, 2022 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
50. | Romain Lebreton (M5) | 1:30.249s | + 1.844s | Season 98, Race 13 | Master - 5 | Apr 19th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |