Statistics

All time performance statistics
Teams statistics
Game activity statistics
Forum statistics
Nations statistics
Other statistics
Achievement statistics
Staff statistics
GPRO Supporter statistics

All time best race laps on Sochi (Russian Federation)

Select class:
 
Page [12 3 ... 304 305 306 » Quick go to page:
# Nat Manager name Group Lap Time Gap Season #, Race # Date
1. Alpo Kaakinen1 Elite 1:40.730s + 0.000s Season 70, Race 2 Apr 30th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
2. Roland Postle6 Elite 1:40.739s + 0.009s Season 64, Race 6 Apr 24th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
3. Justinas Smyšliajevas4 Elite 1:40.918s + 0.188s Season 55, Race 6 Oct 4th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
4. Róbert László2 Elite 1:41.521s + 0.791s Season 61, Race 16 Nov 21st, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
5. Yug Desai Elite 1:41.561s + 0.831s Season 70, Race 2 Apr 30th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
6. Gyuri Székely Elite 1:41.588s + 0.858s Season 66, Race 15 Sep 28th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
7. José Abi Jaudi Elite 1:41.698s + 0.968s Season 55, Race 6 Oct 4th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
8. Tomek Kiełpiński Elite 1:41.706s + 0.976s Season 70, Race 2 Apr 30th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
9. Radek Sus Elite 1:41.861s + 1.131s Season 66, Race 15 Sep 28th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
10. Ioannis Dimitroglou4 Elite 1:41.878s + 1.148s Season 55, Race 6 Oct 4th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
11. Vladimir Islentiev2 Elite 1:42.002s + 1.272s Season 61, Race 16 Nov 21st, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
12. Łukasz Dudek1 Elite 1:42.021s + 1.291s Season 64, Race 6 Apr 24th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
13. Marcin Żak Elite 1:42.049s + 1.319s Season 55, Race 6 Oct 4th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
14. Mihail Morozov Elite 1:42.083s + 1.353s Season 70, Race 2 Apr 30th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
15. Toni Söyrinki Elite 1:42.093s + 1.363s Season 66, Race 15 Sep 28th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
16. Jukka Sireni2 Elite 1:42.095s + 1.365s Season 52, Race 15 Apr 29th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
17. Martynas Bražėnas Elite 1:42.130s + 1.400s Season 64, Race 6 Apr 24th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
18. Rimantas Sagatas2 Elite 1:42.141s + 1.411s Season 55, Race 6 Oct 4th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
19. Evaldas Ruseckas Elite 1:42.182s + 1.452s Season 64, Race 6 Apr 24th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
20. David Jones-Winkley Elite 1:42.235s + 1.505s Season 70, Race 2 Apr 30th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
21. Mikko Suhonen Elite 1:42.236s + 1.506s Season 66, Race 15 Sep 28th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
22. Alexey Manukalov Elite 1:42.284s + 1.554s Season 55, Race 6 Oct 4th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
23. Alex Holland Elite 1:42.365s + 1.635s Season 64, Race 6 Apr 24th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
24. Paweł Zaburski Elite 1:42.410s + 1.680s Season 55, Race 6 Oct 4th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
25. Leandro Sereno7 Elite 1:42.413s + 1.683s Season 45, Race 2 Dec 23rd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
26. João Monteiro2 Elite 1:42.462s + 1.732s Season 44, Race 8 Nov 11th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
27. Jan Pavlicek2 Elite 1:42.515s + 1.785s Season 55, Race 6 Oct 4th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
28. Radek Czech2 Elite 1:42.548s + 1.818s Season 64, Race 6 Apr 24th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
29. Christos Bobolis4 Elite 1:42.618s + 1.888s Season 45, Race 2 Dec 23rd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
30. David Rolleston Elite 1:42.701s + 1.971s Season 61, Race 16 Nov 21st, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
31. Andrea Squizzato Master - 4 1:42.728s + 1.998s Season 64, Race 6 Apr 24th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
32. Jakab Zoltan Elite 1:42.777s + 2.047s Season 61, Race 16 Nov 21st, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
33. Luca Molendi Master - 5 1:42.782s + 2.052s Season 52, Race 15 Apr 29th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
34. Manuel João Master - 1 1:42.826s + 2.096s Season 64, Race 6 Apr 24th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
35. Tamás Végh Elite 1:42.849s + 2.119s Season 61, Race 16 Nov 21st, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
36. Florencia Caro Elite 1:42.862s + 2.132s Season 45, Race 2 Dec 23rd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
37. Tomi Kaartinen Master - 5 1:42.864s + 2.134s Season 70, Race 2 Apr 30th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
38. Rafal Celejewski Elite 1:42.871s + 2.141s Season 66, Race 15 Sep 28th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
39. Victor Ramirez Master - 4 1:42.911s + 2.181s Season 64, Race 6 Apr 24th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
40. Diego Mahecha Elite 1:42.915s + 2.185s Season 64, Race 6 Apr 24th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
41. Michal Szopinski Elite 1:42.924s + 2.194s Season 64, Race 6 Apr 24th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
42. Pavlin Tzvetanov Elite 1:42.929s + 2.199s Season 44, Race 8 Nov 11th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
43. Roman Lizogub Master - 5 1:42.933s + 2.203s Season 52, Race 15 Apr 29th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
44. Sam Wainwright Elite 1:42.984s + 2.254s Season 61, Race 16 Nov 21st, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
45. Maxim Kotov2 Elite 1:42.994s + 2.264s Season 66, Race 15 Sep 28th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
46. Ivan Kudreshov Elite 1:43.042s + 2.312s Season 45, Race 2 Dec 23rd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
47. Mairo Toom Pro - 14 1:43.053s + 2.323s Season 52, Race 15 Apr 29th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
48. Theodosis Vogiatzis Elite 1:43.053s + 2.323s Season 64, Race 6 Apr 24th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
49. Pedro Nazaré Master - 2 1:43.053s + 2.323s Season 64, Race 6 Apr 24th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
50. Nigel Smith Master - 3 1:43.099s + 2.369s Season 64, Race 6 Apr 24th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
51. Pedro Correia Master - 4 1:43.110s + 2.380s Season 64, Race 6 Apr 24th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
52. Patrik Balogh Elite 1:43.114s + 2.384s Season 55, Race 6 Oct 4th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
53. Pavel Buhharin Elite 1:43.118s + 2.388s Season 55, Race 6 Oct 4th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
54. Fabio Corio Master - 4 1:43.122s + 2.392s Season 52, Race 15 Apr 29th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
55. Dmitri Nadkho Elite 1:43.127s + 2.397s Season 55, Race 6 Oct 4th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
56. Nuno Vicente Master - 1 1:43.130s + 2.400s Season 64, Race 6 Apr 24th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
57. George Togas Master - 5 1:43.131s + 2.401s Season 64, Race 6 Apr 24th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
58. Wouter Teuwen Elite 1:43.142s + 2.412s Season 70, Race 2 Apr 30th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
59. Frederico Neves1 Elite 1:43.143s + 2.413s Season 44, Race 8 Nov 11th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
60. Stanislav Makarov Elite 1:43.145s + 2.415s Season 52, Race 15 Apr 29th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
61. Rogério Araken Master - 1 1:43.172s + 2.442s Season 70, Race 2 Apr 30th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
62. Jarosław Nowacki Elite 1:43.178s + 2.448s Season 55, Race 6 Oct 4th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
63. Michał Wilczyński Master - 3 1:43.223s + 2.493s Season 55, Race 6 Oct 4th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
64. Edson Tirelli Master - 1 1:43.225s + 2.495s Season 55, Race 6 Oct 4th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
65. Vsevolod Demydov2 Elite 1:43.235s + 2.505s Season 44, Race 8 Nov 11th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
66. Jens Frostrup Elite 1:43.238s + 2.508s Season 70, Race 2 Apr 30th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
67. Barry Gregorick Master - 3 1:43.269s + 2.539s Season 44, Race 8 Nov 11th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
68. Ivan Andjelic Master - 5 1:43.276s + 2.546s Season 66, Race 15 Sep 28th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
69. Toygun Senler6 Elite 1:43.347s + 2.617s Season 44, Race 8 Nov 11th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
70. Mindaugas Bauža Elite 1:43.354s + 2.624s Season 70, Race 2 Apr 30th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
71. Nick Tsagarakis Master - 3 1:43.357s + 2.627s Season 52, Race 15 Apr 29th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
72. Ilkka Moisio Master - 5 1:43.360s + 2.630s Season 52, Race 15 Apr 29th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
73. Max Watson Master - 5 1:43.386s + 2.656s Season 52, Race 15 Apr 29th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
74. Martynas Atkočius Elite 1:43.392s + 2.662s Season 45, Race 2 Dec 23rd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
75. Dekster Jesus Pro - 17 1:43.394s + 2.664s Season 64, Race 6 Apr 24th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
76. Mark Wright Master - 5 1:43.395s + 2.665s Season 64, Race 6 Apr 24th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
77. Joan Centellas Master - 2 1:43.404s + 2.674s Season 55, Race 6 Oct 4th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
78. Stanislav Frolov Elite 1:43.410s + 2.680s Season 52, Race 15 Apr 29th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
79. Jarek Rychlicki Master - 3 1:43.426s + 2.696s Season 45, Race 2 Dec 23rd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
80. Zoltan Csaba Master - 3 1:43.440s + 2.710s Season 44, Race 8 Nov 11th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
81. Maxim Pugovok Master - 5 1:43.442s + 2.712s Season 52, Race 15 Apr 29th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
82. Miel Soeterbroek Elite 1:43.454s + 2.724s Season 64, Race 6 Apr 24th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
83. Edwin Silva Master - 3 1:43.467s + 2.737s Season 61, Race 16 Nov 21st, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
84. Zsolt Rizsányi Elite 1:43.494s + 2.764s Season 52, Race 15 Apr 29th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
85. Jasper Coosemans Master - 4 1:43.506s + 2.776s Season 64, Race 6 Apr 24th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
86. Rodrigo Velasco Master - 3 1:43.565s + 2.835s Season 52, Race 15 Apr 29th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
87. Stefan Gommans Elite 1:43.571s + 2.841s Season 45, Race 2 Dec 23rd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
88. Jochen Sailer Master - 4 1:43.585s + 2.855s Season 52, Race 15 Apr 29th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
89. Marco Triulzi Master - 5 1:43.595s + 2.865s Season 70, Race 2 Apr 30th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
90. Grzesiek Jakubiak Elite 1:43.597s + 2.867s Season 55, Race 6 Oct 4th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
91. Victor Chernyshev Elite 1:43.605s + 2.875s Season 44, Race 8 Nov 11th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
92. Danny Bayliss Master - 5 1:43.606s + 2.876s Season 52, Race 15 Apr 29th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
93. Aris Tsipras Master - 3 1:43.617s + 2.887s Season 44, Race 8 Nov 11th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
94. Jed Lilly Master - 2 1:43.618s + 2.888s Season 52, Race 15 Apr 29th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
95. Andrian Naidenov Elite 1:43.627s + 2.897s Season 49, Race 13 Oct 9th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
96. Sergei Gordov Pro - 20 1:43.640s + 2.910s Season 70, Race 2 Apr 30th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
97. Julien Prado Master - 2 1:43.654s + 2.924s Season 44, Race 8 Nov 11th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
98. Shoaib Mohamed Elite 1:43.674s + 2.944s Season 44, Race 8 Nov 11th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
99. István Farkas Master - 2 1:43.675s + 2.945s Season 64, Race 6 Apr 24th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
100. Farcy Génel Master - 4 1:43.676s + 2.946s Season 70, Race 2 Apr 30th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
Page [12 3 ... 304 305 306 » Quick go to page: