Statistics
All time best race laps on Jyllands-Ringen (Denmark)
# | Nat | Manager name (Group) | Lap Time | Gap | Season #, Race # | Group | Date | |
1. | Diogo Abdalla (E) | 1:03.058s | + 0.000s | Season 97, Race 3 | Elite | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
2. | Wouter Teuwen3 (E) | 1:03.337s | + 0.279s | Season 97, Race 3 | Elite | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
3. | Jean-marc Boissinot (E) | 1:03.676s | + 0.618s | Season 97, Race 3 | Elite | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
4. | Maurizio Siracusa (E) | 1:03.823s | + 0.765s | Season 97, Race 3 | Elite | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
5. | Toni Söyrinki (E) | 1:04.118s | + 1.060s | Season 97, Race 3 | Elite | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
6. | Lee Harding (E) | 1:04.490s | + 1.432s | Season 97, Race 3 | Elite | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
7. | Julien Prado (M2) | 1:04.582s | + 1.524s | Season 97, Race 3 | Elite | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
8. | Guilherme Oliveira (E) | 1:04.737s | + 1.679s | Season 97, Race 3 | Master - 5 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
9. | Yassine Ben Rajeb (E) | 1:04.746s | + 1.688s | Season 97, Race 3 | Elite | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
10. | André Terezan (M4) | 1:04.772s | + 1.714s | Season 97, Race 3 | Master - 4 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
11. | Juan Diego Milán (E) | 1:04.830s | + 1.772s | Season 97, Race 3 | Elite | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
12. | Bert Huylebroeck1 (E) | 1:04.847s | + 1.789s | Season 97, Race 3 | Elite | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
13. | Montes Dimemola (M2) | 1:04.950s | + 1.892s | Season 97, Race 3 | Master - 2 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
14. | Florin Ceapa (E) | 1:05.071s | + 2.013s | Season 97, Race 3 | Master - 1 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
15. | Stephane Verly (M1) | 1:05.213s | + 2.155s | Season 97, Race 3 | Elite | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
16. | Ahmet Ozturk (M1) | 1:05.266s | + 2.208s | Season 97, Race 3 | Master - 1 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
17. | Maz West (M1) | 1:05.285s | + 2.227s | Season 97, Race 3 | Master - 1 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
18. | Sam Tipple (E) | 1:05.318s | + 2.260s | Season 97, Race 3 | Master - 1 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
19. | Adele Siracusa (M4) | 1:05.379s | + 2.321s | Season 97, Race 3 | Master - 4 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
20. | Fabio Zambetta (M5) | 1:05.430s | + 2.372s | Season 97, Race 3 | Master - 5 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
21. | Joaquín Pérez Cano (E) | 1:05.456s | + 2.398s | Season 97, Race 3 | Master - 5 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
22. | Frederic Estellon (M1) | 1:05.479s | + 2.421s | Season 97, Race 3 | Elite | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
23. | Kevin Smith (M4) | 1:05.497s | + 2.439s | Season 97, Race 3 | Master - 4 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
24. | Róbert László2 (E) | 1:05.497s | + 2.439s | Season 97, Race 3 | Elite | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
25. | Mikko Suhonen (M4) | 1:05.522s | + 2.464s | Season 97, Race 3 | Elite | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
26. | Tan S Lake (E) | 1:05.593s | + 2.535s | Season 97, Race 3 | Elite | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
27. | Stéphane Rombaux (M2) | 1:05.600s | + 2.542s | Season 97, Race 3 | Master - 2 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
28. | André de Carvalho (E) | 1:05.652s | + 2.594s | Season 97, Race 3 | Elite | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
29. | Cyril Tracta (M5) | 1:05.660s | + 2.602s | Season 97, Race 3 | Elite | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
30. | Renato Ribeiro (M1) | 1:05.664s | + 2.606s | Season 97, Race 3 | Master - 1 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
31. | Aditya Wirasanjaya (M2) | 1:05.688s | + 2.630s | Season 97, Race 3 | Master - 2 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
32. | Julien Pontet (M3) | 1:05.700s | + 2.642s | Season 97, Race 3 | Master - 3 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
33. | Robert Kearney (P25) | 1:05.701s | + 2.643s | Season 97, Race 3 | Master - 2 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
34. | Lazar Petkovic (M2) | 1:05.732s | + 2.674s | Season 97, Race 3 | Master - 2 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
35. | Yasin Yazici (P2) | 1:05.759s | + 2.701s | Season 97, Race 3 | Pro - 2 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
36. | Bruno Caseiro1 (M4) | 1:05.775s | + 2.717s | Season 97, Race 3 | Master - 4 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
37. | David Evans (M5) | 1:05.848s | + 2.790s | Season 97, Race 3 | Master - 5 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
38. | Alexander Rowlands (P6) | 1:05.874s | + 2.816s | Season 97, Race 3 | Pro - 6 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
39. | Kuba Szajbel (M5) | 1:05.884s | + 2.826s | Season 97, Race 3 | Master - 5 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
40. | Jesse Wisman (P1) | 1:05.896s | + 2.838s | Season 97, Race 3 | Master - 1 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
41. | Henri Dormann (E) | 1:05.902s | + 2.844s | Season 97, Race 3 | Master - 2 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
42. | Josh Clark (M2) | 1:05.948s | + 2.890s | Season 97, Race 3 | Master - 2 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
43. | Mateus De Lima (A63) | 1:05.967s | + 2.909s | Season 97, Race 3 | Pro - 16 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
44. | Martin Britain (M3) | 1:05.970s | + 2.912s | Season 97, Race 3 | Master - 3 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
45. | Dusan Sevarlic (M3) | 1:05.988s | + 2.930s | Season 97, Race 3 | Master - 3 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
46. | Aleksey Kondratenko (P20) | 1:06.002s | + 2.944s | Season 97, Race 3 | Master - 2 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
47. | Pat Madigan (P24) | 1:06.057s | + 2.999s | Season 97, Race 3 | Master - 2 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
48. | Mariusz Malczuk (M5) | 1:06.058s | + 3.000s | Season 97, Race 3 | Master - 5 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
49. | Raffaele Piarulli (M3) | 1:06.067s | + 3.009s | Season 97, Race 3 | Master - 3 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
50. | Roland Postle10 (E) | 1:06.074s | + 3.016s | Season 97, Race 3 | Elite | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
51. | Andrea Squizzato1 (E) | 1:06.084s | + 3.026s | Season 97, Race 3 | Master - 2 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
52. | Francesco Finazzi (M4) | 1:06.137s | + 3.079s | Season 97, Race 3 | Master - 4 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
53. | Silvio Botterini (P24) | 1:06.157s | + 3.099s | Season 97, Race 3 | Master - 3 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
54. | Adam Pilo (M2) | 1:06.161s | + 3.103s | Season 97, Race 3 | Master - 2 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
55. | Adam Harter (P5) | 1:06.170s | + 3.112s | Season 97, Race 3 | Master - 3 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
56. | Nilton Garcez Filho (P7) | 1:06.175s | + 3.117s | Season 97, Race 3 | Master - 1 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
57. | Sergio Porta (A9) | 1:06.180s | + 3.122s | Season 97, Race 3 | Pro - 5 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
58. | Dominik Karda (M1) | 1:06.209s | + 3.151s | Season 97, Race 3 | Master - 1 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
59. | Andrew Massey (P6) | 1:06.215s | + 3.157s | Season 97, Race 3 | Master - 5 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
60. | Mark Pinnick (M2) | 1:06.215s | + 3.157s | Season 97, Race 3 | Master - 2 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
61. | Sándor Bőr (M1) | 1:06.218s | + 3.160s | Season 97, Race 3 | Master - 1 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
62. | Toto Soave (E) | 1:06.226s | + 3.168s | Season 97, Race 3 | Master - 4 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
63. | James Boylan (P22) | 1:06.271s | + 3.213s | Season 97, Race 3 | Master - 2 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
64. | Wezeir Akyaz (M3) | 1:06.273s | + 3.215s | Season 97, Race 3 | Master - 3 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
65. | Aigars Vitolins (M1) | 1:06.280s | + 3.222s | Season 97, Race 3 | Master - 1 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
66. | Simone Scarpa (M2) | 1:06.284s | + 3.226s | Season 97, Race 3 | Master - 2 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
67. | Chris Shaw (M5) | 1:06.303s | + 3.245s | Season 97, Race 3 | Master - 5 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
68. | Daniele Bontempo (E) | 1:06.343s | + 3.285s | Season 97, Race 3 | Master - 2 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
69. | Fabien Massard (M4) | 1:06.350s | + 3.292s | Season 97, Race 3 | Master - 4 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
70. | Federico De Marco (M3) | 1:06.370s | + 3.312s | Season 97, Race 3 | Master - 3 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
71. | Diogo Aleixo (P21) | 1:06.382s | + 3.324s | Season 97, Race 3 | Pro - 21 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
72. | Aldo Cestino (P4) | 1:06.411s | + 3.353s | Season 97, Race 3 | Master - 1 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
73. | Davi De Carvalho (P13) | 1:06.416s | + 3.358s | Season 97, Race 3 | Master - 1 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
74. | Billy Van Der Merwe (P10) | 1:06.420s | + 3.362s | Season 97, Race 3 | Pro - 10 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
75. | Harsh Sheth (E) | 1:06.424s | + 3.366s | Season 97, Race 3 | Elite | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
76. | Julio Lugo (M3) | 1:06.444s | + 3.386s | Season 97, Race 3 | Master - 3 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
77. | Andres Duffey (E) | 1:06.468s | + 3.410s | Season 97, Race 3 | Master - 3 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
78. | Martin Safranyik (P14) | 1:06.470s | + 3.412s | Season 97, Race 3 | Master - 1 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
79. | Chris Adnams (M3) | 1:06.473s | + 3.415s | Season 97, Race 3 | Master - 3 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
80. | Kahiro Jiroenji (P14) | 1:06.531s | + 3.473s | Season 97, Race 3 | Master - 1 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
81. | Nuno Silva (P5) | 1:06.533s | + 3.475s | Season 97, Race 3 | Pro - 5 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
82. | Lorenzo Di Buono (E) | 1:06.557s | + 3.499s | Season 97, Race 3 | Elite | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
83. | Roger Hansen (M1) | 1:06.557s | + 3.499s | Season 97, Race 3 | Master - 1 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
84. | Eric Berger (M5) | 1:06.571s | + 3.513s | Season 97, Race 3 | Master - 5 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
85. | Miel Soeterbroek (M4) | 1:06.574s | + 3.516s | Season 97, Race 3 | Master - 4 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
86. | Jean-Philippe Teilliet (P20) | 1:06.577s | + 3.519s | Season 97, Race 3 | Master - 3 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
87. | Patryk Janczak (M1) | 1:06.587s | + 3.529s | Season 97, Race 3 | Master - 1 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
88. | Franciscus Van Essche (M4) | 1:06.612s | + 3.554s | Season 97, Race 3 | Master - 4 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
89. | Dominiek Van West (E) | 1:06.614s | + 3.556s | Season 97, Race 3 | Elite | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
90. | Stephen Cudmore (M3) | 1:06.628s | + 3.570s | Season 97, Race 3 | Master - 3 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
91. | György Székely (E) | 1:06.630s | + 3.572s | Season 97, Race 3 | Elite | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
92. | David Vidović (M5) | 1:06.648s | + 3.590s | Season 97, Race 3 | Master - 5 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
93. | Eduardo Hoepers (M3) | 1:06.664s | + 3.606s | Season 97, Race 3 | Pro - 17 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
94. | Francesco Delleani (A10) | 1:06.668s | + 3.610s | Season 97, Race 3 | Pro - 14 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
95. | Dirk Stieger (M2) | 1:06.671s | + 3.613s | Season 97, Race 3 | Master - 2 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
96. | Kai Wen Chew (M3) | 1:06.686s | + 3.628s | Season 97, Race 3 | Master - 3 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
97. | Manuela Muñoz Rodríguez (P8) | 1:06.694s | + 3.636s | Season 97, Race 3 | Pro - 8 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
98. | Atis Praudiņš (E) | 1:06.708s | + 3.650s | Season 97, Race 3 | Elite | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
99. | Jasper Coosemans1 (E) | 1:06.709s | + 3.651s | Season 97, Race 3 | Elite | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
100. | David Panov (E) | 1:06.710s | + 3.652s | Season 97, Race 3 | Master - 3 | Jan 12th, 2024 |
Qualifying results Race replay |