Βαθμολογία σεζόν (Γκρουπ: Pro - 21)

Επιλογή άλλου γκρούπ:

Δείξε τα αποτελέσματα αγώνα:              
  # Λάστιχα Εθν Όνομα μάνατζερ 1234567891011121314151617Πόντοι
Promoted 01. Belarus  Dmitry Nechitailo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Poland  Gracjan Subsar - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Yokomama Latvia  Māris Zariņš - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Italy  Federico De Marco - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Avonn United States  William Locke - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Slovakia  Andrej Fülöp - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Brazil  Bruno Silva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Greece  Thanos Tsial - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Yokomama Croatia  Zeljko Ljubotina - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Hungary  József Illés - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. France  Geoffrey Stanislawski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Dunnolop Brazil  Gabriel Pistore - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Yokomama Italy  Giacomo James Devilman - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Argentina  Pedro Jose Moreno - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. England  Peter Thompson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Poland  Wojtek Suliński - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 17. England  Roland Postle9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Italy  Luca Sarra - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19. England  Mick Ridley - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Italy  Mattia Casadei - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 21. Russian Federation  Mike Osintsev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. Yokomama Philippines  Orville Jay David Raposas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 23. Dunnolop Argentina  Joan Iraola - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Argentina  Bruno Scarlata - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Yokomama Germany  Alexander Hoppe - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Brazil  Fábio Brito - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Colombia  Olver Hernández - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Avonn Spain  Alvaro Criado Espejo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Yokomama Netherlands  Jerry Van De Bunt - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Serbia  Bora Janić - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 31. Hungary  László Tóth - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Bulgaria  Ivaylo Tanev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Spain  Miguel Alvarez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Mexico  Ennio Fano - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 35. Brazil  Ademir Vieira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Spain  Gerardo Rodriguez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 37. Dunnolop Romania  Adrian Demian-Groza - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Yokomama Colombia  William Gutierrez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Yokomama Argentina  Gus Zurita - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Dunnolop Brazil  Sergio Saraiva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0