Rezultati kvalifikacija (Grupa: Elite) « »
Kvalifikacije 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poz | Gume | Ime i prezime | Nac | Vremena | Zaostatak |
Pole | Nigel Smith | 1:12.559s | + 0.000s | ||
2 | David Panov | 1:14.998s | + 2.439s | ||
Još se nije kvalificirao | |||||
- | Bert Huylebroeck1 | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | György Székely | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Roland Postle10 | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Peter Both | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Lorenzo Di Buono | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Diogo Abdalla | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Fabio Corio | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Róbert László2 | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Leandro Sereno7 | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Harsh Sheth | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Jean-marc Boissinot | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Tan S Lake | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Daniele Bontempo | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Dominiek Van West | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Lee Harding | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Yassine Ben Rajeb | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Toni Söyrinki | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | André de Carvalho | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Atis Praudiņš | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Jasper Coosemans1 | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Andres Duffey | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Henri Dormann | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Guilherme Oliveira | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Toto Soave | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Tony Cullen | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Andreas Ramann | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Juan Diego Milán | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Joaquín Pérez Cano | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Sam Tipple | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Andrea Squizzato1 | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Viktor Dyankov | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Florin Ceapa | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Geir Pukk | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Corentin Olart | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Gustavo Bellotto | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Wouter Teuwen3 | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Maurizio Siracusa | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Damir Sen | -:--.---s | + -.---s |
Kvalifikacije 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poz | Gume | Ime i prezime | Nac | Vremena | Zaostatak |
Pole | Nigel Smith | 1:12.707s | + 0.000s | ||
2 | David Panov | 1:16.408s | + 3.701s | ||
Još se nije kvalificirao | |||||
- | Bert Huylebroeck1 | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | György Székely | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Roland Postle10 | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Peter Both | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Lorenzo Di Buono | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Diogo Abdalla | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Fabio Corio | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Róbert László2 | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Leandro Sereno7 | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Harsh Sheth | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Jean-marc Boissinot | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Tan S Lake | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Daniele Bontempo | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Dominiek Van West | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Lee Harding | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Yassine Ben Rajeb | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Toni Söyrinki | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | André de Carvalho | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Atis Praudiņš | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Jasper Coosemans1 | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Andres Duffey | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Henri Dormann | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Guilherme Oliveira | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Toto Soave | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Tony Cullen | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Andreas Ramann | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Juan Diego Milán | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Joaquín Pérez Cano | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Sam Tipple | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Andrea Squizzato1 | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Viktor Dyankov | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Florin Ceapa | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Geir Pukk | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Corentin Olart | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Gustavo Bellotto | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Wouter Teuwen3 | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Maurizio Siracusa | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Damir Sen | -:--.---s | + -.---s |