Rezultati kvalifikacija (Grupa: Pro - 3) « »
Kvalifikacije 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poz | Gume | Ime i prezime | Nac | Vremena | Zaostatak |
Pole | Nemanja Djurdjevic | 1:41.693s | + 0.000s | ||
Još se nije kvalificirao | |||||
- | Ferenc Koncz | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Tiago Mendes | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Apostolis Goutzos | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Gaby Pelleriti | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Sandro Argemi | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Asdrúbal Corral | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Eric Hall | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Lucas Floriano De Souza | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | László Hodosán | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Gergo Szendi | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | William Day | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Nelson Simao | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Wagner Costa | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Mihail Horvath | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | John Arthur | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Daniel Scott | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Maja Tepeš | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Patryk Siekierski | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | John Butcher | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Christian Aunkofer | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Maurício Linhares | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Michael Franks | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Leo Rex | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Gonzalo Nieto | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Marcin Gala | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Gianluca Giordano | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Lauren Earnest | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Roland Filep | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Eduardo Fernandes | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Alihan Zor | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Frank Maasdijk | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Rodrigo Fernandes | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Niels Bekkema | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Josiel Moraes | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Christian Wonisch | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Filipe M M Duarte | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Kris Kilsby | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Milan Kořínek | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Carlisle Marankey | -:--.---s | + -.---s |
Kvalifikacije 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poz | Gume | Ime i prezime | Nac | Vremena | Zaostatak |
Pole | Nemanja Djurdjevic | 1:44.569s | + 0.000s | ||
Još se nije kvalificirao | |||||
- | Ferenc Koncz | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Tiago Mendes | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Apostolis Goutzos | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Gaby Pelleriti | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Sandro Argemi | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Asdrúbal Corral | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Eric Hall | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Lucas Floriano De Souza | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | László Hodosán | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Gergo Szendi | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | William Day | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Nelson Simao | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Wagner Costa | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Mihail Horvath | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | John Arthur | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Daniel Scott | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Maja Tepeš | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Patryk Siekierski | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | John Butcher | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Christian Aunkofer | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Maurício Linhares | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Michael Franks | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Leo Rex | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Gonzalo Nieto | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Marcin Gala | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Gianluca Giordano | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Lauren Earnest | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Roland Filep | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Eduardo Fernandes | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Alihan Zor | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Frank Maasdijk | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Rodrigo Fernandes | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Niels Bekkema | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Josiel Moraes | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Christian Wonisch | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Filipe M M Duarte | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Kris Kilsby | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Milan Kořínek | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Carlisle Marankey | -:--.---s | + -.---s |