Rezultati kvalifikacija (Grupa: Pro - 7) « »
Kvalifikacije 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poz | Gume | Ime i prezime | Nac | Vremena | Zaostatak |
Još se nije kvalificirao | |||||
- | Martin Rosina | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Marco Basilico | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Dani Skubs | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Filipe Maia | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Wolfgang Haas | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Gabriel Naya | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | James Berriman | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Joel Trekane | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Joel Viitikko | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Steffen Holm | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Jay De Snoo | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Alexander Kunze | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Sam Hardwick | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Antonio Cerqueira | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Nikola Milutinović | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Bruno Scarlata | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Marcin Janda | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Nilton Garcez Filho | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Koen De Heldt | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Marco Conti | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | László Korsós | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Schumacher Cardoso | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Jose Sebastian | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Rafa Casado | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Kyriakos Panousis | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Filip Rujzl | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Monika Margalikė | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Arttu Korhonen | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Heversson Amorim | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Zoltan Laszlo | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Scott Wood | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Imre Antos | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Jumbo Stevens | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Marcos Vinicius Silva | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Konstantin Granovskiy | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Daniele Ambroggi | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Móró Tamás | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Petri Kyynäräinen | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Daniel Bonilla | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Bruno Cestino | -:--.---s | + -.---s |
Kvalifikacije 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poz | Gume | Ime i prezime | Nac | Vremena | Zaostatak |
Još se nije kvalificirao | |||||
- | Martin Rosina | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Marco Basilico | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Dani Skubs | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Filipe Maia | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Wolfgang Haas | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Gabriel Naya | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | James Berriman | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Joel Trekane | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Joel Viitikko | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Steffen Holm | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Jay De Snoo | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Alexander Kunze | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Sam Hardwick | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Antonio Cerqueira | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Nikola Milutinović | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Bruno Scarlata | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Marcin Janda | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Nilton Garcez Filho | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Koen De Heldt | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Marco Conti | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | László Korsós | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Schumacher Cardoso | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Jose Sebastian | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Rafa Casado | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Kyriakos Panousis | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Filip Rujzl | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Arttu Korhonen | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Monika Margalikė | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Heversson Amorim | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Zoltan Laszlo | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Scott Wood | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Imre Antos | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Jumbo Stevens | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Marcos Vinicius Silva | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Daniele Ambroggi | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Konstantin Granovskiy | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Móró Tamás | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Petri Kyynäräinen | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Daniel Bonilla | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Bruno Cestino | -:--.---s | + -.---s |