Tablica (Grupa: Pro - 18)

Izaberi drugu grupu:

Pokaži rezultate utrke:              
  # Gume Nac Ime 1234567891011121314151617Bodova
Promoted 01. Bulgaria  Ilia Lilov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Brazil  Fernando Rees - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Yokomama Romania  Victor Tzone - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Spain  Rafael Bermejo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Argentina  Barry Chaves - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Romania  Alin Daniel Raicu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Hungary  Sándor György Nagy - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Mexico  Eduardo Sanchez Carenzo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Yokomama Brazil  Jônatas Paiva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Dunnolop England  Shaun Thornton - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. France  Alain Libaros - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Poland  Maja Soren - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Yokomama Romania  Andreescu Vicentiu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Brazil  Reginaldo Schuld - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Portugal  Marco Lopes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Romania  Tibor Kardos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Venezuela  Eligio Celis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Spain  David Prieto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19. Netherlands  Niels Van Heijster - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Hungary  Dani Fekete - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Poland  Tomasz Akwidzyński - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Hungary  Tom Dehnhardt - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Avonn Argentina  Sergio Ferraro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 24. Yokomama England  Colin Fenner - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 25. Italy  Mariano Seeber - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Poland  Cezary Skonieczny - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 27. Avonn Bolivia  Marvin Morales - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Bulgaria  Alexander Kateliev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Poland  Robert Marek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 30. Argentina  Gustavo Lopez Panaitescu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 31. Brazil  Lucas Santiago - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 32. Avonn Italy  Andrea Fanini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 33. Portugal  Paulo Varela - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Yokomama Italy  Giacomo Di Feo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Contimental Mexico  Ernesto Rocas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Avonn Brazil  Olyveira Alvez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 37. Lithuania  Algirdas Arlauskas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Yokomama France  Phil Dennis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Italy  Marisa Simone - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Avonn Brazil  Lucas Ferreira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0