Tablica (Grupa: Pro - 22)

Izaberi drugu grupu:

Pokaži rezultate utrke:              
  # Gume Nac Ime 1234567891011121314151617Bodova
Retained 01. Avonn Poland  Maciej Młynek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Badyear United States  Allan Stockinger - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Dunnolop Hungary  Károly Pintér - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Dunnolop Hungary  Hováth Kázmér - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Dunnolop Brazil  Nilson Pina - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Dunnolop Italy  Andrea Oclab - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Dunnolop United States  Mack Cotton - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Yokomama France  Yassine Ben Rajeb - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Yokomama France  Jeremy Sarrasin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Dunnolop Poland  Michał Sułek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Avonn Greece  Ioannis Dimitroglou4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Avonn Estonia  Harri Pakosta - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Yokomama Czech Republic  Martina Kirakovjanova - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. Yokomama Serbia  Zivanovic Nikola - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Yokomama Italy  Nikita Guidotti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Dunnolop Brazil  Marcelo Rodrigues - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 17. Yokomama England  Neil Cole - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 18. Pipirelli Finland  Ville Pohjanen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19. Dunnolop Serbia  Ivan Stojkovic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Yokomama France  Sarah Billiotte - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Avonn Greece  Kyriakos Panousis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Avonn England  Col Brown - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Dunnolop England  Phil Symonds - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 24. Pipirelli Hungary  Jakab Zoltan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Avonn Lithuania  Arnoldas Arnisgd - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Yokomama Serbia  Milos Markovic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Avonn Spain  Francisco Arce - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Yokomama Austria  Christian Wonisch - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Yokomama Romania  Montes Dimemola - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Avonn Argentina  Guido Simonetta - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 31. Avonn Greece  Nick Tsagarakis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 32. Yokomama Australia  Matthew Wheeler - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Avonn Spain  Josep Meyer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Yokomama Spain  José Mario Alonso Alonso - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Avonn Bulgaria  Orlin Popov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Yokomama France  Geoffrey Novais - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Avonn Argentina  Sergio Ferraro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Pipirelli Brazil  Roni Moura - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 39. Yokomama Argentina  Mario Molina - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Avonn Brazil  Felype Mattos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0