1. & 2. Időmérő állása (Csoport: Elite | Szezon: 12 | Futam: 17)

Másik csoport kiválasztása:  Szezon:  Futam:
1. Időmérő
Poz. Manager neve Nemzet Köridő Kül.
Pole  Jari Aareskoski   1:12.304s  + 0.000s
2  Gatis Laugalis1   1:12.327s  + 0.023s
3  Leandro Sereno1   1:12.691s  + 0.387s
4  Edijs Putniņš   1:12.729s  + 0.425s
5  Vladimir Islentiev2   1:12.760s  + 0.456s
6  Heidi Aareskoski   1:12.833s  + 0.529s
7  Toygun Senler   1:12.863s  + 0.559s
8  Martynas Molneris   1:12.959s  + 0.655s
9  Aleksander Bracko   1:13.168s  + 0.864s
10  Edvinas Pranculevicius   1:13.181s  + 0.877s
11  Ivan Mishinev   1:13.536s  + 1.232s
12  Tomas Celiesius   1:13.539s  + 1.235s
13  Harri Pakosta   1:13.569s  + 1.265s
14  Mindaugas Zaremba   1:13.571s  + 1.267s
15  Tomasz Wypych   1:13.604s  + 1.300s
16  Maarten Verhulst   1:13.809s  + 1.505s
17  Rozen Kutew   1:13.822s  + 1.518s
18  Jos Roestenberg   1:14.006s  + 1.702s
19  Rimantas Sagatas   1:14.093s  + 1.789s
20  Gordon Ashford   1:14.366s  + 2.062s
21  Toni Metsänkylä   1:14.446s  + 2.142s
22  Vaidotas Valiukas   1:14.586s  + 2.282s
23  Rinat Hafisoff   1:14.624s  + 2.320s
24  Vladimir Petrov   1:14.652s  + 2.348s
25  Evaldas Ruseckas   1:14.858s  + 2.554s
26  Junior Almeida   1:15.200s  + 2.896s
27  Tiago Meireles   1:15.340s  + 3.036s
28  Anton Shikoff   1:15.413s  + 3.109s
29  Håkan Ferm   1:15.640s  + 3.336s
30  Paul Venner   1:15.645s  + 3.341s
31  Simonas Vaitekunas   1:17.030s  + 4.726s
32  Encho Ivanov   1:19.435s  + 7.131s
33  João Monteiro   1:21.555s  + 9.251s
34  Georgi Georgiev   1:23.090s  + 10.786s
35  Luther Walker   1:23.100s  + 10.796s
2. Időmérő
Poz. Manager neve Nemzet Köridő Kül.
Pole  Gatis Laugalis1   1:12.821s  + 0.000s
2  Leandro Sereno1   1:12.904s  + 0.083s
3  Martynas Molneris   1:12.943s  + 0.122s
4  Vladimir Islentiev2   1:13.265s  + 0.444s
5  Heidi Aareskoski   1:13.674s  + 0.853s
6  Jari Aareskoski   1:13.822s  + 1.001s
7  Edijs Putniņš   1:14.101s  + 1.280s
8  Edvinas Pranculevicius   1:14.367s  + 1.546s
9  Tomas Celiesius   1:14.387s  + 1.566s
10  Harri Pakosta   1:14.409s  + 1.588s
11  Aleksander Bracko   1:14.489s  + 1.668s
12  Tomasz Wypych   1:14.532s  + 1.711s
13  Jos Roestenberg   1:14.715s  + 1.894s
14  Toygun Senler   1:14.743s  + 1.922s
15  Mindaugas Zaremba   1:14.805s  + 1.984s
16  Ivan Mishinev   1:14.830s  + 2.009s
17  Vaidotas Valiukas   1:14.895s  + 2.074s
18  Maarten Verhulst   1:14.992s  + 2.171s
19  Rozen Kutew   1:15.023s  + 2.202s
20  Rimantas Sagatas   1:15.099s  + 2.278s
21  Gordon Ashford   1:15.625s  + 2.804s
22  Vladimir Petrov   1:15.655s  + 2.834s
23  Toni Metsänkylä   1:15.657s  + 2.836s
24  Evaldas Ruseckas   1:15.801s  + 2.980s
25  Rinat Hafisoff   1:15.881s  + 3.060s
26  Junior Almeida   1:15.923s  + 3.102s
27  Tiago Meireles   1:16.148s  + 3.327s
28  Anton Shikoff   1:16.619s  + 3.798s
29  Paul Venner   1:16.792s  + 3.971s
30  Håkan Ferm   1:16.819s  + 3.998s
31  Simonas Vaitekunas   1:17.926s  + 5.105s
32  Encho Ivanov   1:22.037s  + 9.216s
33  João Monteiro   1:23.356s  + 10.535s
34  Luther Walker   1:24.478s  + 11.657s
35  Georgi Georgiev   1:24.894s  + 12.073s