Szezon állása (Csoport: Pro - 12)

Válassz másik csoportot:

Versenyeredmények mutatása:              
  # Gumi Nemzet Manager neve 1234567891011121314151617Pontok
Promoted 01. Avonn Hungary  Hajdú László - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Poland  Mateusz Górny - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Poland  Karol Opoka - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. England  Matthew Standen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Yokomama England  Sam Durrant - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. England  Reece Laundon - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Dunnolop Italy  Rebecca Nanni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. United States  Geoffrey Gill - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Poland  Emil Kwiatkowski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Slovenia  Dejan Makor - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. England  Eddie Goodall - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Argentina  Matias Figuera - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Dunnolop Mexico  Juan Farias - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Scotland  Gavin Mackenzie - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Italy  Alessandro Facchetti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Pipirelli Venezuela  Jesus Rebolledo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. England  David Andrewartha - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Yokomama Venezuela  Endre Hollós - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19. Brazil  Paulo Carneiro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Avonn Poland  Piotr Łabenda - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Ukraine  Oleksa Vyshnivsky - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. Yokomama South Africa  Johan Swanepoel - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. France  Jonathan Flament - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 24. Spain  Joan Centellas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Avonn Argentina  Mario Martini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Ukraine  Eugene Timchenko - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 27. England  Stuart Foster - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Dunnolop United States  Cole Fainter - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Portugal  Ricardo Vidal - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 30. Argentina  Pablo Lopez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 31. Russian Federation  Sergey Ryabov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Latvia  Ahmad Aloulou - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Italy  Simone Bertolotto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Argentina  Ezequiel Palletti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Yokomama Romania  Mihail Horvath - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Italy  Salvatore Di Meo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 37. Poland  Dominik Krowiak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 38. Italy  Filippo Latino - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Brazil  Joabe Reis Silva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. United States  Matthew Smith - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0