Szezon állása (Csoport: Pro - 9)

Válassz másik csoportot:

Versenyeredmények mutatása:              
  # Gumi Nemzet Manager neve 1234567891011121314151617Pontok
Retained 01. Lithuania  Kevinas Breive - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Turkey  Kaan Dagasan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Belgium  Alexander Cant - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Mexico  Alejandro Cascante - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Italy  Giulio Tarquini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. United States  James Laraby - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Argentina  Humberto Mafut - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Portugal  Rui Morais - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Germany  Raffaele Bevacqua - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Argentina  Tobias Ernesto Pessotano - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Hungary  Dániel Hatházi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Poland  Paweł Piętka - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Yokomama Brazil  Vinicius Nogueira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Turkey  Erhan Erdikmen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Yokomama Slovakia  Dávid Sifka - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Romania  Cornelius Alexandru - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Italy  Giacomo James Devilman - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Italy  Davide Galliani - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Poland  Robert Raczkiewicz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Romania  Petre Ionescu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Slovakia  Andrej Novák - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. Malaysia  Effendy Norzaman - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Poland  Tomasz Boryczka - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Yokomama Spain  Máximo Dolz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Brazil  Nathan Ribeiro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Avonn Germany  Dirk Sperling - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 27. Estonia  Marko Nõlvak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 28. Brazil  Leandro Carvalho - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. France  Jean-marc Boissinot - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Poland  Darek Krawczuk - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 31. Brazil  Pablo Borges - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Finland  Petri Minni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 33. France  Dominique Jean - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 34. Croatia  Đuro Prejc - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 35. Bosnia-Herzegovina  Jovan Milic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Contimental Portugal  Else Rene - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 37. Poland  Paweł Zaburski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Yokomama France  Johan Dominé - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. Argentina  Leonardo Solazzi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Italy  Alessandro Campanella - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0