Classifica Qualifiche 1 & 2 (Gruppo: Elite | Stagione: 44 | gara: 16)

Selezionare un altro gruppo:  Stagione:  gara:
Qualifica 1
Pos. Pneumatici Nome Manager Naz. Tempo Distacco
Pole Hancock  Roland Postle   1:23.529s  + 0.000s
2 Hancock  Leandro Sereno6   1:24.636s  + 1.107s
3 Hancock  Florencia Caro   1:24.867s  + 1.338s
4 Hancock  João Monteiro2   1:24.957s  + 1.428s
5 Hancock  Christos Bobolis   1:25.060s  + 1.531s
6 Hancock  Shoaib Mohamed   1:25.451s  + 1.922s
7 Dunnolop  Frederico Neves1   1:25.617s  + 2.088s
8 Hancock  Pavlin Tzvetanov   1:25.632s  + 2.103s
9 Contimental  Maja Soren   1:25.674s  + 2.145s
10 Dunnolop  Vsevolod Demydov2   1:25.719s  + 2.190s
11 Contimental  Stefan Gommans   1:26.221s  + 2.692s
12 Dunnolop  Alexey Manukalov   1:26.350s  + 2.821s
13 Hancock  Pavel Buhharin   1:26.366s  + 2.837s
14 Hancock  Michal Szopinski   1:26.413s  + 2.884s
15 Hancock  Atis Praudins   1:26.444s  + 2.915s
16 Contimental  Martynas Atkočius   1:26.570s  + 3.041s
17 Michelini  Roman Lizogub   1:26.654s  + 3.125s
18 Contimental  Nikolay Borzenkov   1:26.737s  + 3.208s
19 Dunnolop  Victor Chernyshev   1:26.744s  + 3.215s
20 Hancock  Robertas Petniūnas   1:26.754s  + 3.225s
21 Michelini  Guy Smets   1:26.765s  + 3.236s
22 Contimental  Tomek Kiełpiński   1:26.866s  + 3.337s
23 Badyear  Nafornita Adrian   1:27.024s  + 3.495s
24 Pipirelli  Paul Shirnin   1:27.289s  + 3.760s
25 Avonn  Stefan Wenke   1:27.531s  + 4.002s
26 Yokomama  David Rolleston   1:27.739s  + 4.210s
27 Contimental  Evgeny Tkachenko   1:27.780s  + 4.251s
28 Badyear  Timo Sydänmetsä   1:27.856s  + 4.327s
29 Badyear  Sergey Sergeev   1:27.870s  + 4.341s
30 Pipirelli  Piotr Wechterowicz   1:28.150s  + 4.621s
31 Pipirelli  Tomas Červinskis   1:28.182s  + 4.653s
32 Badyear  Pedro Nazaré   1:28.300s  + 4.771s
33 Avonn  Igor Grygoruk   1:28.831s  + 5.302s
34 Pipirelli  Pascal Van Kleij   1:29.691s  + 6.162s
35 Avonn  Alexander Hrizantov   1:29.891s  + 6.362s
36 Pipirelli  Ian Lynch   1:30.639s  + 7.110s
37 Avonn  Sam Brierley   1:30.812s  + 7.283s
Qualifica 2
Pos. Pneumatici Nome Manager Naz. Tempo Distacco
Pole Hancock  Roland Postle   1:24.372s  + 0.000s
2 Hancock  João Monteiro2   1:25.254s  + 0.882s
3 Hancock  Leandro Sereno6   1:25.293s  + 0.921s
4 Hancock  Christos Bobolis   1:25.337s  + 0.965s
5 Hancock  Shoaib Mohamed   1:26.004s  + 1.632s
6 Hancock  Florencia Caro   1:26.032s  + 1.660s
7 Hancock  Pavlin Tzvetanov   1:26.367s  + 1.995s
8 Hancock  Michal Szopinski   1:26.375s  + 2.003s
9 Contimental  Stefan Gommans   1:26.681s  + 2.309s
10 Dunnolop  Vsevolod Demydov2   1:26.716s  + 2.344s
11 Contimental  Maja Soren   1:26.866s  + 2.494s
12 Dunnolop  Victor Chernyshev   1:27.080s  + 2.708s
13 Dunnolop  Alexey Manukalov   1:27.165s  + 2.793s
14 Michelini  Guy Smets   1:27.222s  + 2.850s
15 Dunnolop  Frederico Neves1   1:27.297s  + 2.925s
16 Hancock  Pavel Buhharin   1:27.298s  + 2.926s
17 Michelini  Roman Lizogub   1:27.298s  + 2.926s
18 Badyear  Nafornita Adrian   1:27.512s  + 3.140s
19 Hancock  Atis Praudins   1:27.556s  + 3.184s
20 Hancock  Robertas Petniūnas   1:27.605s  + 3.233s
21 Contimental  Martynas Atkočius   1:28.005s  + 3.633s
22 Contimental  Nikolay Borzenkov   1:28.255s  + 3.883s
23 Yokomama  David Rolleston   1:28.257s  + 3.885s
24 Contimental  Tomek Kiełpiński   1:28.377s  + 4.005s
25 Badyear  Timo Sydänmetsä   1:28.380s  + 4.008s
26 Pipirelli  Paul Shirnin   1:28.384s  + 4.012s
27 Contimental  Evgeny Tkachenko   1:28.403s  + 4.031s
28 Badyear  Sergey Sergeev   1:28.522s  + 4.150s
29 Avonn  Stefan Wenke   1:28.629s  + 4.257s
30 Badyear  Pedro Nazaré   1:28.882s  + 4.510s
31 Pipirelli  Tomas Červinskis   1:29.087s  + 4.715s
32 Avonn  Igor Grygoruk   1:29.541s  + 5.169s
33 Pipirelli  Piotr Wechterowicz   1:29.860s  + 5.488s
34 Avonn  Alexander Hrizantov   1:30.747s  + 6.375s
35 Pipirelli  Pascal Van Kleij   1:31.220s  + 6.848s
36 Avonn  Sam Brierley   1:31.269s  + 6.897s
37 Pipirelli  Ian Lynch   1:32.422s  + 8.050s