Griglia di partenza (Gruppo: Pro - 8 | Stagione: 68 | gara: 2)

Selezionare un altro gruppo:  Stagione:  gara:

Pole
Avonn Zeljko Davidovic
 
  1:58.711
  (+0.000)

2
Yokomama Maurizio Faccin
 
  1:59.846
  (+1.135)

3
Yokomama Đuro Prejc
 
  2:00.028
  (+1.317)

4
Dunnolop Gyula Linde
 
  2:00.067
  (+1.356)

5
Yokomama Ivanin Ivanov
 
  2:00.073
  (+1.362)

6
Yokomama Filipe Costa
 
  2:00.232
  (+1.521)

7
Yokomama Nikos Pougas
 
  2:00.320
  (+1.609)

8
Badyear Vass István
 
  2:00.586
  (+1.875)

9
Yokomama Johan Coetzer
 
  2:00.962
  (+2.251)

10
Yokomama Endrész Zsolt
 
  2:01.188
  (+2.477)

11
Yokomama Javier Caceres
 
  2:01.239
  (+2.528)

12
Dunnolop Adriano Barbosa
 
  2:01.360
  (+2.649)

13
Dunnolop Jiří Rousek
 
  2:01.368
  (+2.657)

14
Yokomama Rodrigo Viana
 
  2:01.454
  (+2.743)

15
Yokomama Grzegorz Rozmysłowicz
 
  2:01.465
  (+2.754)

16
Yokomama Simon Marks
 
  2:01.490
  (+2.779)

17
Yokomama Cristiano Freitas
 
  2:01.658
  (+2.947)

18
Dunnolop Ioannis Kalogirou
 
  2:01.761
  (+3.050)

19
Yokomama Marco Memoria
 
  2:01.884
  (+3.173)

20
Yokomama Giuseppe Santamaria
 
  2:01.932
  (+3.221)

21
Yokomama Joe Johnson
 
  2:02.096
  (+3.385)

22
Yokomama Ernesto Rocas
 
  2:02.162
  (+3.451)

23
Yokomama James Hinchliffe
 
  2:02.672
  (+3.961)

24
Yokomama Paul Dove
 
  2:02.799
  (+4.088)

25
Yokomama Dominik Krowiak
 
  2:02.889
  (+4.178)

26
Contimental Τhodoris Palaskas
 
  2:03.060
  (+4.349)

27
Yokomama José Enrique Iborra Mira
 
  2:03.101
  (+4.390)

28
Yokomama Maciej Młynek
 
  2:03.350
  (+4.639)

29
Yokomama Przemek Mistrz
 
  2:03.674
  (+4.963)

30
Yokomama Sergio Odriozola
 
  2:03.786
  (+5.075)

31
Dunnolop Iskren Ivanov
 
  2:03.867
  (+5.156)

32
Yokomama Máté Suplicz
 
  2:03.962
  (+5.251)

33
Dunnolop Andrzej Dąbrowski
 
  2:04.535
  (+5.824)

34
Yokomama Mato Mikulovic
 
  2:04.831
  (+6.120)

35
Yokomama Fragkiskos Léfkaros
 
  2:05.026
  (+6.315)

36
Badyear Jan Schaltegger
 
  2:05.242
  (+6.531)

37
Pipirelli Alexander Kateliev
 
  2:11.076
  (+12.365)