Classifica (Gruppo: Master - 4)

Seleziona un altro gruppo:

Visualizza i risultati di gara:              
  # Gom Naz. Nome Manager 1234567891011121314151617Pti
±0 01. Badyear Uruguay  Juan Diego Milán 1 2 3 1 3 4 6 1 2 15 12 2 2 12 3 3 - 94
±0 02. Badyear England  Shaun Thornton 22 1 39 4 5 2 4 11 1 4 6 3 1 2 1 8 - 85
±0 03. Badyear Poland  Cezary Skonieczny 23 15 4 3 40 1 2 6 3 6 1 4 5 9 2 16 - 68
±0 04. Yokomama Brazil  José Abi Jaudi 28 23 9 5 6 13 1 7 15 3 2 7 6 3 6 17 - 47
±0 05. Dunnolop Russian Federation  Dmitry Shevel 12 5 26 2 14 7 5 15 7 40 19 1 3 13 4 4 - 46
±0 06. Yokomama Philippines  Rowie Halcon 5 19 5 33 2 19 3 14 12 5 7 13 9 19 10 5 - 32
±0 07. Yokomama Italy  Giovanni Orecchioni 3 9 7 6 13 12 7 4 10 12 3 8 21 25 23 22 - 25
±0 08. Yokomama Germany  David Michler 7 13 2 16 16 9 8 2 4 16 11 35 29 15 34 15 - 24
+6 09. Yokomama Belgium  Wouter Teuwen 34 26 15 28 9 10 23 3 9 28 5 16 12 21 8 1 - 21
-1 10. Yokomama England  Josh Clark 8 8 1 7 10 22 15 5 13 22 13 20 14 6 11 28 - 21
+9 11. Yokomama Brazil  Rogerio Mandler 4 7 8 9 18 14 17 17 14 27 14 18 13 11 19 2 - 16
+2 12. Yokomama Brazil  Vinicio Souza 6 11 10 22 4 15 10 27 23 14 16 27 7 10 7 6 - 15
-3 13. Badyear Brazil  Felipe Aguiar N 9 6 21 11 1 17 25 23 27 17 23 9 19 26 9 20 - 13
-3 14. Yokomama Spain  Mario Hernandez 13 32 29 36 7 30 9 12 20 25 17 28 22 1 17 13 - 12
-3 15. Yokomama Serbia  Dusan Sevarlic 15 21 12 23 19 25 24 13 8 2 8 15 17 7 14 10 - 12
-3 16. Badyear Turkey  Can Yıldız 26 3 33 12 32 8 18 19 6 7 27 10 11 24 15 27 - 12
-1 17. Dunnolop Finland  Mikko Heikkinen 33 16 31 24 26 20 22 24 17 1 22 14 23 17 22 9 - 10
-1 18. Dunnolop Brazil  Asdrúbal Corral 18 10 11 10 28 6 26 8 5 8 15 25 10 18 12 14 - 9
-1 19. Yokomama Netherlands  Bart Kieviet 2 30 - 38 20 34 - 35 36 31 35 33 30 29 25 31 - 8
-1 20. Avonn Italy  Gabriele Tumminello N 19 4 6 13 12 11 27 30 31 26 24 11 25 28 28 23 - 8
±0 21. Yokomama Spain  Jesús Pérez 10 17 14 25 21 36 37 34 30 10 18 26 15 5 5 12 - 8
±0 22. Badyear Spain  Jose Luis Macho Pita 25 12 30 19 35 5 14 22 11 21 20 5 20 14 16 19 - 8
±0 23. Yokomama Netherlands  Auke Haarsma 36 34 25 34 15 3 34 20 25 29 25 22 27 27 24 18 - 6
+1 24. Yokomama Russian Federation  Mihail Sergeev 32 40 17 35 27 35 32 32 34 33 34 31 34 4 27 11 - 5
-1 25. Dunnolop Brazil  Lucas Santiago 29 20 28 18 34 21 16 31 21 20 28 12 4 20 26 35 - 5
±0 26. Badyear Russian Federation  Victor Brezhnev 37 22 20 20 24 27 30 28 28 24 4 19 24 36 21 25 - 5
±0 27. Dunnolop Italy  Paolo Di Giuseppe 31 28 27 21 33 29 12 39 33 9 37 6 8 30 20 29 - 4
±0 28. Yokomama Spain  Daniel Pérez 11 31 16 31 11 32 13 25 29 13 10 34 31 8 18 7 - 3
±0 29. Dunnolop Lithuania  Edmundas Urbonas 17 18 23 8 31 16 11 29 16 23 31 17 28 22 30 34 - 1
±0 30. Yokomama Georgia  Vadim Shapovalov 21 35 32 29 8 18 33 16 24 30 21 24 36 16 31 24 - 1
±0 31. Yokomama Netherlands  Thijs Rieken N 24 29 13 26 25 28 20 9 18 32 9 21 26 34 13 21 - 0
±0 32. Contimental Brazil  Douglas Pacheco 27 33 18 30 36 33 29 10 32 34 30 30 38 37 39 38 - 0
±0 33. Yokomama Croatia  Ivan Stiva 14 24 34 14 17 23 21 21 19 11 29 32 32 31 33 36 - 0
±0 34. Dunnolop Greece  Antonios Giannakoudakis 30 14 19 15 30 24 28 26 22 19 32 29 35 39 38 40 - 0
±0 35. Yokomama Ukraine  Roman Ischenko 20 36 36 17 29 37 38 40 39 36 40 37 16 32 29 33 - 0
±0 36. Yokomama Croatia  Marin Ružić N 16 25 24 27 23 26 19 18 26 18 26 23 18 23 32 26 - 0
±0 37. Yokomama Poland  Patryk Janczak 35 27 22 32 22 31 31 33 35 38 38 39 37 - 37 37 - 0
+1 38. Pipirelli England  Roland Postle9 38 37 35 37 38 39 39 38 38 39 39 40 40 33 35 30 - 0
-1 39. Pipirelli Czech Republic  Petr Valíček 39 38 37 39 37 40 36 36 - 35 33 36 33 35 36 32 - 0
±0 40. Pipirelli Brazil  Alexandre Jardim 40 39 38 40 39 38 35 37 37 37 36 38 39 38 40 39 - 0