Classifica (Gruppo: Master - 5)

Seleziona un altro gruppo:

Visualizza i risultati di gara:              
  # Gom Naz. Nome Manager 1234567891011121314151617Pti
±0 01. Dunnolop Brazil  Pedro Moura 4 2 1 3 7 4 1 1 3 1 5 2 4 2 2 1 - 115
±0 02. Dunnolop England  Chris Adnams 6 1 8 4 9 3 2 3 5 3 1 1 2 5 6 2 - 92
±0 03. Dunnolop Denmark  Jens Frostrup 15 4 11 1 30 18 6 17 18 4 2 3 1 1 1 4 - 72
±0 04. Badyear Netherlands  Mikael Brostrom 5 5 14 9 5 9 8 2 1 10 10 7 5 8 4 7 - 45
±0 05. Badyear Belgium  Dominiek Van West 1 7 3 10 3 1 12 18 4 15 12 12 10 12 12 15 - 39
±0 06. Yokomama Poland  Rafal Celejewski 2 23 31 22 29 5 38 5 9 13 3 10 7 4 3 8 - 36
±0 07. Yokomama Poland  Mariusz Malczuk 7 14 27 6 2 20 7 28 6 7 9 13 39 3 11 5 - 30
+3 08. Badyear Poland  Arkadiusz Nicewicz N Ro 8 6 13 5 6 13 4 14 15 36 23 25 28 18 10 3 - 22
-1 09. Hancock Hungary  Alon Malul 39 39 2 30 38 2 9 9 37 20 37 5 15 37 37 37 - 20
-1 10. Badyear Italy  Andrea Cussigh 27 29 12 35 1 32 18 8 2 38 31 29 31 13 31 18 - 19
-1 11. Yokomama Portugal  Jorge Bento 22 17 23 19 8 16 3 38 34 2 6 19 38 29 9 11 - 18
±0 12. Badyear Indonesia  Bachtiar Mahardhika 14 3 9 2 10 10 10 10 27 22 30 38 19 35 34 38 - 14
±0 13. Yokomama Scotland  Christoph Schöning 3 11 34 8 4 17 28 31 8 8 18 31 21 16 30 29 - 14
±0 14. Dunnolop England  Geoff Atkin 20 10 7 12 15 7 16 13 36 5 8 6 8 10 8 12 - 14
±0 15. Badyear Lithuania  Evaldas Ruseckas 11 24 17 7 11 6 13 6 10 9 20 4 13 19 24 21 - 13
±0 16. Contimental Turkey  Abdullah Kasapoglu 25 32 35 14 28 31 27 32 32 14 4 24 25 14 5 19 - 9
±0 17. Dunnolop Russian Federation  Michail Ivanov N 28 9 22 20 33 12 25 16 12 16 14 15 3 7 14 10 - 8
±0 18. Badyear Portugal  Ricky Silva 13 20 4 33 16 8 29 7 25 23 28 16 11 24 20 23 - 8
±0 19. Yokomama England  Tim Villars 10 33 32 26 24 15 5 12 39 11 19 21 22 6 13 17 - 7
±0 20. Yokomama Estonia  Andreas Ramann 9 35 30 16 12 25 17 36 7 6 7 14 14 9 25 25 - 7
±0 21. Dunnolop Turkey  Ahmet Sonverdi N 31 18 15 15 23 11 21 4 22 18 16 9 17 23 22 24 - 5
±0 22. Dunnolop Germany  Timo Meyer 37 26 5 34 32 35 36 34 28 39 11 22 30 30 29 35 - 4
+5 23. Dunnolop Italy  Gino Zernani 29 28 19 11 17 19 26 19 13 12 39 26 9 15 39 6 - 3
-1 24. Avonn Brazil  Matheus Senna Ramos N 30 15 6 29 22 37 11 11 17 29 34 17 12 27 23 20 - 3
-1 25. Avonn Hungary  Krisztián Veinperl 12 13 26 25 19 29 24 20 11 28 21 27 6 26 17 26 - 3
-1 26. Yokomama Poland  Konrad Świderski 16 30 36 17 13 28 15 23 19 19 17 23 24 11 7 9 - 2
-1 27. Avonn Poland  Ewelina Popis 24 16 16 38 20 33 33 29 14 30 32 8 26 32 21 13 - 1
-1 28. Avonn England  John Ibbotson N 23 8 25 32 27 14 34 24 29 26 38 32 35 22 26 14 - 1
±0 29. Badyear Serbia  Predrag Marmut 21 22 10 28 14 24 23 15 16 21 26 28 18 31 33 34 - 0
±0 30. Dunnolop Russian Federation  Roman Maksimenkov 34 19 24 23 31 21 22 26 35 25 22 11 20 20 15 16 - 0
±0 31. Dunnolop Turkey  Turan Metin 32 12 18 13 35 22 14 22 23 17 24 39 16 17 27 28 - 0
±0 32. Dunnolop Russian Federation  Denis Titov 33 31 29 37 37 39 19 30 30 24 13 20 32 - 36 33 - 0
±0 33. Yokomama Mexico  Eduardo Sanchez Carenzo 19 25 20 24 34 30 31 27 24 37 15 18 23 25 19 30 - 0
±0 34. Yokomama France  Jean-françois Charbinat N 18 34 28 18 26 23 30 33 26 27 27 33 29 21 16 22 - 0
±0 35. Yokomama Italy  Martino Colombo 17 27 33 36 25 34 35 37 31 33 25 30 27 33 18 32 - 0
±0 36. Yokomama France  Jérôme Duluard 36 37 37 21 18 26 32 25 20 32 29 35 34 34 32 31 - 0
±0 37. Badyear Bulgaria  Lychezar Stoyanov 26 21 21 31 21 27 20 21 21 34 33 34 33 28 28 27 - 0
±0 38. Pipirelli France  Dominique Jean 35 36 38 27 36 36 37 35 33 31 35 37 37 38 38 39 - 0
±0 39. Pipirelli Hungary  Róbert László2 38 38 39 39 39 38 39 39 38 35 36 36 36 36 35 36 - 0
±0 40. Brazil  Darthson Bonassoli - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0