Classifica (Gruppo: Pro - 10)

Seleziona un altro gruppo:

Visualizza i risultati di gara:              
  # Gom Naz. Nome Manager 1234567891011121314151617Pti
Promoted 01. Avonn Italy  Maira Osto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Yokomama Colombia  Andrew King - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Yokomama Canada  Pat Cote - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Avonn Russian Federation  Nikolay Borzenkov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Turkey  Can Yıldız - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Yokomama Poland  Michał Kaczmarek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Yokomama Russian Federation  Arkady Shemyakin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Dunnolop Italy  Fabrizio Seccia - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Avonn Argentina  Oscar Maddonni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Yokomama Hungary  Szekely Lajos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Dunnolop Cuba  Hector Espinosa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Yokomama Italy  Maria Milagros Techera - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Yokomama Australia  Bruce Anderson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. Dunnolop Canada  Gareth Griffiths - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Yokomama Italy  Mauro Saccoccia - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Yokomama Italy  Paolo Bonora - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Yokomama Germany  Marcus Wesner - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Yokomama Poland  Kuba Debiec - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Yokomama Italy  Antonio Palazzo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Yokomama Lithuania  Tomas Balsevicius - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Contimental United States  Athol Kay - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Avonn Portugal  Ricardo Abreu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 23. Yokomama United States  Daniel Gonzales - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 24. Yokomama Italy  Stefano Giove - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 25. Yokomama Italy  Alessio Verga - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 26. Yokomama Argentina  Augusto Schmid - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Yokomama Portugal  Duarte Madrugo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Yokomama United States  Denny Holt - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Yokomama Russian Federation  Andre Cherkasoff - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Yokomama Andorra  Enric Gubern - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Dunnolop United States  John Henderson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Brazil  Lucio Ferreira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Dunnolop Ukraine  Sergey Bolshakov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Contimental Brazil  Eduardo Zolin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Slovenia  Tine Janič - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Yokomama England  Keith Clark - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Avonn Scotland  Calum MacKinnon - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Yokomama Poland  Grzegorz Buczkowski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Avonn Argentina  Federico Pereyra - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Pipirelli England  Hola Evony - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0