Classifica (Gruppo: Pro - 4)

Seleziona un altro gruppo:

Visualizza i risultati di gara:              
  # Gom Naz. Nome Manager 1234567891011121314151617Pti
Retained 01. Yokomama Poland  Bartek Piotr - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Yokomama Brazil  Alvaro Dias - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Yokomama Hungary  Mike Kreisz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Pipirelli Finland  Timo Heino - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Yokomama Spain  Juan Gonzalez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Avonn Belgium  Henri Dormann - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Yokomama Bulgaria  Iliyan Iliev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Badyear Bulgaria  Kristina Ivanova - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Contimental Australia  Casey Stoner - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Dunnolop Spain  Alejandro Hernández - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Avonn Switzerland  Marco Bergoglio - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Yokomama France  Philippe Taffonneau - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Yokomama Serbia  Bora Janić - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Badyear Brazil  Alessandro Brigido - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Hancock Sweden  Kristoffer Johnsson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Dunnolop Italy  Cristian Cattaneo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 17. Pipirelli Russian Federation  Dmitrij Polikarpov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Yokomama Estonia  Kristjan Raamann - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Badyear Portugal  Antonio Adolpho Pereira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Dunnolop Brazil  Luis Gustavo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Yokomama United States  Timo Korpela - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Contimental Russian Federation  Vova Oknov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Yokomama Brazil  Mussulin Junior - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Avonn Slovakia  Richard Kaščák - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Yokomama England  James Hitchen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 26. Pipirelli United States  Adrian Summers - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Dunnolop Latvia  Madars Zvaigzne - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 28. Avonn Brazil  Lenon Nascimento - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Yokomama France  Patrick Libaros - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Avonn Argentina  Fabián Ré - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Yokomama Spain  Ramón López - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 32. Contimental Bulgaria  Plamen Iliev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Netherlands  Remco Siemes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 34. Badyear Brazil  David Antonio Bovolon - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Yokomama Peru  Patrick Gonzales - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 36. Avonn Lithuania  Mindaugas Miltinis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 37. Yokomama Italy  Enrico Cerbaro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 38. United States  Jason Daughty - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 39. Avonn Poland  Paweł Parszuto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Yokomama Hungary  Robert Horvath - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0