Team (Gruppo: Pro - 22)

Seleziona un altro gruppo:

  # Gom Naz. Nome Manager Logo Team Pos. Entrata nel team Pti
Retained 01. Poland  Maciej Młynek CL-DNF Racing #3 Stagione 60, Gara 1 0
Promoted 02. Badyear United States  Allan Stockinger American Engine-ers #1 Tra S 51 e S 52 0
Promoted 03. Dunnolop Hungary  Károly Pintér Black Angel F1 Team #3 Stagione 38, Gara 1 0
Promoted 04. Dunnolop Hungary  Hováth Kázmér Hangover INC. #5 Stagione 43, Gara 1 0
Retained 05. Brazil  Nilson Pina Scuderia União Brasil II #5 Stagione 55, Gara 1 0
Promoted 06. Dunnolop Italy  Andrea Oclab AVALANCHE Racing team #5 Stagione 76, Gara 1 0
Promoted 07. Dunnolop United States  Mack Cotton Raging Rabbits #5 Stagione 78, Gara 7 0
Retained 08. Yokomama France  Yassine Ben Rajeb Projet X #7 Stagione 79, Gara 1 0
Promoted 09. France  Jeremy Sarrasin PSC Orange Python #1 Stagione 50, Gara 1 0
Retained 10. Dunnolop Poland  Michał Sułek PRL Polish Racing Leaders #9 Stagione 81, Gara 3 0
Retained 11. Avonn Greece  Ioannis Dimitroglou4 Team Edifice #3 Stagione 45, Gara 1 0
Promoted 12. Czech Republic  Martina Kirakovjanova GLADIATORS #5 Stagione 37, Gara 1 0
Retained 13. Estonia  Harri Pakosta Surreal #1 Stagione 78, Gara 3 0
Promoted 14. Yokomama Serbia  Zivanovic Nikola O.Z.I.R.I.S. Racing Team #5 Stagione 74, Gara 3 0
Retained 15. Yokomama Italy  Nikita Guidotti ..::Pole to Pole Racing::.. #5 Stagione 76, Gara 14 0
Promoted 16. Brazil  Marcelo Rodrigues Squadra Vincitore #3 Stagione 55, Gara 1 0
Relegated 17. Yokomama England  Neil Cole Victorious Secret #4 Stagione 75, Gara 1 0
Relegated 18. Pipirelli Finland  Ville Pohjanen Gotham Racing #2 Stagione 44, Gara 1 0
Promoted 19. France  Sarah Billiotte Zéro de conduite !!! FRA9 #4 Stagione 77, Gara 1 0
Promoted 20. Dunnolop Serbia  Ivan Stojkovic *** BALKAN junior TEAM *** #4 Stagione 49, Gara 1 0
Promoted 21. Greece  Kyriakos Panousis MOTORHEADS #4 Stagione 46, Gara 1 0
Retained 22. Avonn England  Col Brown VIPER AUTOSPORT #4 Stagione 69, Gara 12 0
Retained 23. Dunnolop England  Phil Symonds The Race Hawks #1 Stagione 62, Gara 10 0
Relegated 24. Pipirelli Hungary  Jakab Zoltan Hungarian Crown 9 #2 Tra S 41 e S 42 0
Retained 25. Lithuania  Arnoldas Arnisgd VIPER AUTOSPORT #8 Stagione 80, Gara 10 0
Promoted 26. Australia  Matthew Wheeler Smile Power Racing #3 Stagione 76, Gara 1 0
Retained 27. Yokomama Serbia  Milos Markovic Supersonic Turtles #3 Stagione 76, Gara 1 0
Retained 28. Avonn Spain  Francisco Arce Senza team - - 0
Promoted 29. Greece  Nick Tsagarakis OLYMPUS Racing #3 Stagione 56, Gara 1 0
Retained 30. Yokomama Austria  Christian Wonisch Nitrous F1 Racing #7 Stagione 80, Gara 1 0
Retained 31. Yokomama Romania  Montes Dimemola Secretly Victorious #7 Stagione 71, Gara 1 0
Retained 32. Avonn Argentina  Guido Simonetta Racing Kratos Alpha #1 Stagione 53, Gara 10 0
Retained 33. Avonn Spain  Josep Meyer Porsche Performance #2 Stagione 67, Gara 15 0
Retained 34. Spain  José Mario Alonso Alonso Hispania Evolution #2 Stagione 62, Gara 5 0
Retained 35. Yokomama France  Geoffrey Novais VR46 Rosso #9 Stagione 79, Gara 1 0
Retained 36. Avonn Bulgaria  Orlin Popov Red S Racing #4 Stagione 44, Gara 8 0
Promoted 37. Argentina  Mario Molina Sauber Racing #1 Stagione 74, Gara 6 0
Retained 38. Avonn Argentina  Sergio Ferraro ESCUDERIA FANGIO 2 #3 Stagione 67, Gara 11 0
Retained 39. Pipirelli Brazil  Roni Moura Inter-Continental F1 Team #8 Stagione 74, Gara 12 0
Retained 40. Avonn Brazil  Felype Mattos Coppersucar Yamahha #1 Stagione 75, Gara 1 0