Startinė rikiuotė (Grupė: Master - 3 | Sezonas: 71 | Lenktynės: 5)

Pasirinkti kitą grupę:  Sezonas:  Lenktynės:

Pole
Hancock Ivan Andjelic
 
  2:49.494
  (+0.000)

2
Dunnolop José Abi Jaudi
 
  2:50.383
  (+0.889)

3
Dunnolop Agostino Oddo
 
  2:50.762
  (+1.268)

4
Dunnolop Atis Praudins
 
  2:50.883
  (+1.389)

5
Yokomama Edwin Silva
 
  2:51.132
  (+1.638)

6
Dunnolop Jenne Breugelmans
 
  2:51.307
  (+1.813)

7
Yokomama Joaquín Quintana
 
  2:51.472
  (+1.978)

8
Dunnolop Guillaume Delamarre
 
  2:51.491
  (+1.997)

9
Yokomama Miel Soeterbroek
 
  2:51.627
  (+2.133)

10
Yokomama Ross Proud
 
  2:51.733
  (+2.239)

11
Yokomama Ayman Daher
 
  2:51.778
  (+2.284)

12
Yokomama Andrea Squizzato
 
  2:51.810
  (+2.316)

13
Yokomama Ivan Silva
 
  2:52.081
  (+2.587)

14
Yokomama David Brennan
 
  2:52.097
  (+2.603)

15
Dunnolop Mikko Heikkinen
 
  2:52.365
  (+2.871)

16
Yokomama Joel Viitikko
 
  2:52.382
  (+2.888)

17
Dunnolop Marek Popławski
 
  2:52.465
  (+2.971)

18
Dunnolop Marcin Kosiór
 
  2:52.633
  (+3.139)

19
Dunnolop Krzysztof Kasinski
 
  2:52.741
  (+3.247)

20
Yokomama Guillaume Pages
 
  2:52.790
  (+3.296)

21
Yokomama Jani Syrjäläinen
 
  2:53.011
  (+3.517)

22
Yokomama Marvin Mackenberg
 
  2:53.064
  (+3.570)

23
Yokomama Jean-françois Charbinat
 
  2:53.174
  (+3.680)

24
Yokomama Donatas Paplauskas
 
  2:53.175
  (+3.681)

25
Yokomama Michaela Källström
 
  2:53.303
  (+3.809)

26
Dunnolop Robertas Petniūnas
 
  2:53.517
  (+4.023)

27
Dunnolop Pedro Nazaré
 
  2:53.905
  (+4.411)

28
Dunnolop Rafael Zambrano
 
  2:53.932
  (+4.438)

29
Yokomama Ken Neihart
 
  2:54.180
  (+4.686)

30
Yokomama Armenio Santos
 
  2:54.189
  (+4.695)

31
Contimental István Farkas
 
  2:54.923
  (+5.429)

32
Yokomama Sam Norris
 
  2:54.931
  (+5.437)

33
Badyear Chitral Gandhi
 
  2:54.931
  (+5.437)

34
Yokomama Norbert Ambrus
 
  2:55.391
  (+5.897)

35
Badyear Alexander Kunze
 
  2:55.469
  (+5.975)

36
Yokomama Gareth Love
 
  2:55.695
  (+6.201)

37
Contimental Markus Zrim
 
  2:55.696
  (+6.202)

38
Pipirelli Florin Ionut
 
  2:56.367
  (+6.873)

39
Yokomama Witek Dzid
 
  2:56.446
  (+6.952)

40
Pipirelli Jeffrey Decoopman
 
  3:01.293
  (+11.799)