Turnyrinė lentelė (Grupė: Pro - 10)

Pasirinkti kitą grupę:

Rodyti lenktynių rezultatus:              
  # Pad Šalis Žaidėjas 1234567891011121314151617Tšk
+28 01. Yokomama Russian Federation  Andre Cherkasoff 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10
+2 02. Avonn Russian Federation  Nikolay Borzenkov 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8
+24 03. Yokomama Portugal  Duarte Madrugo 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6
+11 04. Yokomama Italy  Mauro Saccoccia 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5
±0 05. Badyear Turkey  Can Yıldız 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4
+16 06. Avonn Portugal  Ricardo Abreu 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3
+2 07. Avonn Argentina  Oscar Maddonni 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2
+24 08. Dunnolop Ukraine  Sergey Bolshakov 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
+25 09. Contimental Brazil  Eduardo Zolin 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+25 10. Avonn Slovenia  Tine Janič 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-10 11. Yokomama Colombia  Andrew King 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+25 12. Avonn Scotland  Calum MacKinnon 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+20 13. Dunnolop Brazil  Lucio Ferreira 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+14 14. Yokomama United States  Denny Holt 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+15 15. Yokomama Andorra  Enric Gubern 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
±0 16. Yokomama Italy  Paolo Bonora 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+2 17. Yokomama Italy  Antonio Palazzo 17 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+3 18. Contimental United States  Athol Kay 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-7 19. Yokomama Italy  Maria Milagros Techera 19 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-6 20. Dunnolop Canada  Gareth Griffiths 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-1 21. Yokomama Lithuania  Tomas Balsevicius 21 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+4 22. Yokomama Argentina  Augusto Schmid 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+2 23. Yokomama Italy  Alessio Verga 23 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-16 24. Dunnolop Italy  Fabrizio Seccia 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-14 25. Dunnolop Cuba  Hector Espinosa 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+12 26. Yokomama Poland  Grzegorz Buczkowski 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-20 27. Yokomama Russian Federation  Arkady Shemyakin 27 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-4 28. Yokomama Italy  Stefano Giove 28 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-19 29. Yokomama Hungary  Szekely Lajos 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+1 30. Dunnolop United States  John Henderson 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+5 31. Yokomama England  Keith Clark 31 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-30 32. Avonn Italy  Maira Osto 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-20 33. Yokomama Australia  Bruce Anderson 33 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+5 34. Avonn Argentina  Federico Pereyra 34 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-32 35. Yokomama Canada  Pat Cote 35 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-19 36. Yokomama Germany  Marcus Wesner 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-14 37. Yokomama United States  Daniel Gonzales 37 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+2 38. Pipirelli England  Hola Evony 38 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-33 39. Yokomama Poland  Michał Kaczmarek 39 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-22 40. Yokomama Poland  Kuba Debiec 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0