Turnyrinė lentelė (Grupė: Pro - 24)

Pasirinkti kitą grupę:

Rodyti lenktynių rezultatus:              
  # Pad Šalis Žaidėjas 1234567891011121314151617Tšk
Promoted 01. Yokomama Portugal  Joao Ferreira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Yokomama England  Andy Goodall - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Dunnolop Italy  Mirco Baldini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Yokomama Poland  Rafale Mizerski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Yokomama Finland  Olli Tamminen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Yokomama Latvia  Sergejs Muravka - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Yokomama England  Mark Jeacock - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Yokomama Argentina  Matias Mendez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Dunnolop Portugal  Pedro Nazaré - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Yokomama Colombia  Diego Palacio - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Dunnolop Finland  Mika Ruutiainen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Dunnolop Finland  Henri Mattila - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Avonn Canada  Sean Storteboom - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Italy  Giuseppe Carlomagno - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Yokomama Poland  Krzysztof Kupczak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Yokomama New Zealand  Sam Hardwick - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Yokomama Greece  Phanis Tamvakis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Yokomama England  Michael Keeney - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19. Avonn Greece  Argiris Mamplekos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Yokomama Romania  Tekin Mustafa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Badyear Ukraine  Volodymyr Stanislavsky - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. England  Dan Reed - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Yokomama Ecuador  Gabriel Laines - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Contimental Hungary  Zsolt Négyesi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. France  John Pierce - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Yokomama Slovenia  Borut Krejacic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Brazil  Michel Gomes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. France  Michael Genesco - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Yokomama France  Carlo Erba - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Yokomama United States  Pat Madigan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Avonn Germany  Michael Zenger - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 32. Yokomama England  Alix Martin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 33. Badyear Brazil  Sergio Audino - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. United States  Curtis Larade - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Avonn Italy  Matteo Bernardi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 36. Pipirelli Bulgaria  Aleksandar Aleksandrov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Yokomama Argentina  Walter L Sosa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Serbia  Nikola Milutinović - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Dunnolop Portugal  Jorge Hora - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Yokomama Serbia  Bora Janić - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0