Turnyrinė lentelė (Grupė: Pro - 3)

Pasirinkti kitą grupę:

Rodyti lenktynių rezultatus:              
  # Pad Šalis Žaidėjas 1234567891011121314151617Tšk
+21 01. Badyear Russian Federation  Igor Pererva 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10
+10 02. Dunnolop Italy  Eduardo Cardone 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8
-2 03. Yokomama Italy  Carlo Marinari 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6
+26 04. Yokomama Angola  Franciscus Van Essche 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5
+21 05. Yokomama Brazil  Leonardo Franco 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4
-2 06. Dunnolop India  Sameer Marathe 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3
+2 07. Yokomama France  Olivier Recouvreur 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2
+19 08. Yokomama Argentina  Juan Manuel Collova 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
+31 09. Dunnolop Brazil  Fernando Freitas N 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
±0 10. Dunnolop Argentina  Pablo Bagnalasta 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+22 11. Avonn Spain  Alex Alonso 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+5 12. Yokomama Germany  Dirk Stieger 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+8 13. Yokomama Poland  Kamil Józwik 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-6 14. Yokomama Brazil  Maurício Jackson 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+3 15. Yokomama Russian Federation  Dmitry Petrov 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+18 16. Yokomama Portugal  Mateus Vaz 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-15 17. Yokomama Argentina  Javier Caceres 17 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+1 18. Yokomama Austria  Matthias Scharrer 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-5 19. Yokomama Brazil  Maurício Linhares 19 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+5 20. Yokomama Turkey  Erkin Aksoy 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+15 21. Dunnolop Germany  Marco Krane 21 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-2 22. Yokomama Bulgaria  Stefan Krustev 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-8 23. Yokomama Venezuela  Alfredo Pérez 23 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-17 24. Contimental Poland  Adam Domaszewski 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-1 25. Yokomama Russian Federation  Mihail Sokolik 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-10 26. Yokomama Argentina  Jorge Pell 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+2 27. Yokomama Hungary  Csaba Vincze 27 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+10 28. Contimental Italy  Andrea Mazzuoli 28 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+6 29. Yokomama Argentina  Gus Zurita 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-25 30. Yokomama Russian Federation  Sergei Gordov 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+6 31. Avonn Hungary  Alon Malul 31 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-4 32. Dunnolop United States  Daniel Harris 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-2 33. Contimental Czech Republic  Jeroným Uhlíř 33 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-23 34. Yokomama Belgium  Michel Lemaire 34 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-29 35. Yokomama Italy  Boris Schizzarotto 35 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-13 36. Avonn Spain  Brian Ice 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-34 37. Yokomama Argentina  Lucas Sanchez 37 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-6 38. Yokomama Philippines  Rey Ramirez 38 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
±0 39. Yokomama Brazil  Neal Maxwell 39 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-27 40. Yokomama France  Patrick Potemski 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0