Turnyrinė lentelė (Grupė: Rookie - 54)

Pasirinkti kitą grupę:

Rodyti lenktynių rezultatus:              
  # Pad Šalis Žaidėjas 1234567891011121314151617Tšk
Relegated 01. Pipirelli United States  Daniel Jackson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 02. Pipirelli Greece  Sotiris Bampinas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Pipirelli Portugal  Rui Tazzo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Pipirelli Australia  Adam Dettloff - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Pipirelli Colombia  Carlos Pena - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Pipirelli India  Rahul Gupta - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Pipirelli India  Nishant Dere - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Pipirelli United States  Ginger Samson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Pipirelli France  David Chlodny - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Pipirelli France  Killian Casaert - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Pipirelli Germany  James Jim - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Pipirelli Australia  Judd Mccartney - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Pipirelli Denmark  Zouhair Ouhni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Pipirelli United States  Anthony Araujo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Pipirelli Brazil  Matheus Dorneles - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Pipirelli Slovakia  Mato Kuzel - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Pipirelli Netherlands  Gustin Middel - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Pipirelli Mexico  Raul Enrique De La Mora Alarcon - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Pipirelli Canada  Eric Wu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Pipirelli Netherlands  Addy van der Stam - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Pipirelli Spain  Rvb Vb - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 22. Pipirelli Italy  Giuseppe Lombardo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Pipirelli England  Andy Arland - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Pipirelli Hungary  Edward Énekes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Pipirelli Lithuania  Artūras Navickas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Pipirelli Portugal  Jose Filipe - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Pipirelli Hungary  Bálint Énekes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Pipirelli Brazil  Fernando Carvalho - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 29. Pipirelli Germany  Jonas Weber - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Pipirelli Germany  Ian Van Kaarst - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Pipirelli Romania  Eugen Arnold - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0