Табела за Сезоната (Група: Amateur - 9)

Изберете група:

Покажи ги резултатите од трката:              
  # Гуми Нац Име на менаџер 1234567891011121314151617Поени
Retained 01. Pipirelli Italy  Gianluca Taurelli - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Pipirelli Italy  Fausto Marangoni Mansi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Pipirelli Belgium  Jerome Godet - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Pipirelli Australia  Jason Pradun - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Pipirelli United States  Jim Bach - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Pipirelli England  Jason Claydon - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Pipirelli Romania  Sebastian Stan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Pipirelli Hungary  Lajos Becskei - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Pipirelli England  Casper Nelson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Pipirelli Germany  Luis Gustavo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Pipirelli Italy  Matteo Patch - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Pipirelli Finland  Tomas Kuusela - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Pipirelli Brazil  Fabio Pereira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Pipirelli Finland  Paul Brandt - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Pipirelli Gibraltar  Dominique Tranquille - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Pipirelli Hungary  Attila Kömüves - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Pipirelli Italy  Francesco Amico - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Pipirelli Argentina  Alfredo Delelis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Pipirelli South Africa  Hennie Van Niekerk - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Pipirelli Portugal  Nuno Vilafanha - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Pipirelli Slovakia  Lukas Pilka - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Pipirelli Finland  Jukka Häyhä - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 23. Pipirelli Spain  Juan Antonio Morgado - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Pipirelli Brazil  Danismar Limoeiro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 25. Pipirelli Greece  Thrasos Saxonis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 26. Pipirelli Czech Republic  Luděk Špaček - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Pipirelli Estonia  Ragnar Rämson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Pipirelli Germany  Stefan Baumgärtner - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Pipirelli Croatia  Luce Roso - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Pipirelli United States  James Roscoe - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 31. Pipirelli Germany  Knut Gräßer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Pipirelli Lithuania  Strolis Valdas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 33. Pipirelli England  Mick Ridley - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Pipirelli Czech Republic  Zdenek Veselý - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Pipirelli Japan  Helonaki Segamisi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 36. Pipirelli Brazil  Rafael Niess - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Pipirelli Czech Republic  Jaroslav Boruvka - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 38. Pipirelli Italy  Xiaoxiao Ruan N - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Pipirelli Bulgaria  Konstantin Todorinov N - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0