Табела за Сезоната (Група: Pro - 10)

Изберете група:

Покажи ги резултатите од трката:              
  # Гуми Нац Име на менаџер 1234567891011121314151617Поени
Promoted 01. England  James Hayden - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Brazil  Baiano Kirst - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. India  Amitesh Patnaik - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Algeria  Momo Ghanem - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Hungary  Ferenc Szarka - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Serbia  Stanislav Kovac - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. South Africa  Billy Van Der Merwe - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Hungary  Krisztian Koch - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Italy  Marco Rafuzzi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Bulgaria  Krasen Belev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Greece  Jim Panoushs - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Venezuela  William Vielma - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Italy  Gianluca Bini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. Russian Federation  Den Kiselyov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Brazil  Fabio Humberto Machado - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Italy  Peppe Bosco - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Russian Federation  Vova Oknov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 18. Italy  Giorgio Aspesi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Belarus  Vadim Podrez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Greece  Lazaros Spiliopoulos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. England  Eddie Goodall - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. Czech Republic  Stasio Pipilizok - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 23. Spain  Juan Louro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. England  Mark Witney - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 25. Hungary  Gyula Kalmár - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Hungary  Zoltan Horvath - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. France  Brice Meyer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Greece  Chris Macris - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Argentina  Christian Biancu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Argentina  Diego Videla - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Estonia  Raivo Nurja - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 32. Greece  Theodosis Vogiatzis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Mexico  Juan Farias - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Belgium  Jeroen Michiel - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 35. Russian Federation  Alex Ilushenko - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. France  Michel Vandecatelle - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Serbia  Zoran Korolija - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Estonia  Elina Pähra - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. Serbia  Aleksandar Tot - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Brazil  João Bosco - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0