Табела за Сезоната (Група: Pro - 11)

Изберете група:

Покажи ги резултатите од трката:              
  # Гуми Нац Име на менаџер 1234567891011121314151617Поени
Promoted 01. Belgium  Bert Meeus - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. England  Will Eel - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. New Zealand  Brendon Avery - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. France  Erwan Le Caill - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Portugal  Joao Mendes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. France  Sam Le Meur - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. France  Sebastien Brettner - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Brazil  Gideon Rosa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Italy  Jean Manca Delas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Italy  Raffaele Piarulli - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Malta  Sebastian Cucciardi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Bulgaria  Krasen Belev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Austria  Wolf Roiter - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Italy  Tommaso Petri - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Germany  Simone Bevacqua - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Germany  Lene Mayer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Argentina  Florencia Caro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Italy  Mirco Baldini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Contimental Lithuania  Povilas Zukas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Belgium  Domien Luts - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Yokomama Argentina  Mel Softkirk - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Portugal  Edgar Pinho - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Italy  Jimmy Severini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 24. Brazil  Douglas Pacheco - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Brazil  Marcello Pinheiro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Italy  Vito Ruggio - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 27. Australia  Sean Hillier - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 28. Russian Federation  Dmitry Knyazev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. England  Ross Proud - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Hungary  Krisztián Zarnescu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 31. Czech Republic  Dusan Zacpal - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 32. Belgium  Joachim Vaes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Brazil  Gersen Moreira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Uruguay  Obdulio Cilintano - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Australia  David Stowe - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 36. Spain  Juan Luis Martin Vidal - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Madagascar  Jean-Philippe Teilliet - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Italy  Pino De Salvo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Poland  Adrian Paradowski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Canada  Marc Poirier - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0