Табела за Сезоната (Група: Pro - 13)

Изберете група:

Покажи ги резултатите од трката:              
  # Гуми Нац Име на менаџер 1234567891011121314151617Поени
Promoted 01. Yokomama Latvia  Anatoli Zvaigznitis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Yokomama Lithuania  Simonas Andriulis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Greece  Nikos Tzivas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Yokomama Hungary  Pavel Ionescu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Yokomama South Africa  Peter Peyper - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Yokomama France  Jonathan Ménard - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Yokomama Brazil  Rafael Soares - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Yokomama Lithuania  Vakaris Stankevičius - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Dunnolop Poland  Bartosz Szymczak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Yokomama Turkey  Aziz Can Yücel - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Yokomama Poland  Bartek Kubiak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Avonn Argentina  Jorge Bustamante - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Avonn South Africa  Billy Van Der Merwe - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. Yokomama England  Gina Morris - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Yokomama Italy  Fabio Guidetti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Yokomama United States  Mack Cotton - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Dunnolop Brazil  Pierre Andrade - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Avonn England  Anthony Powell - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19. Dunnolop Germany  Dirk Sperling - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Yokomama Brazil  Miguel Bain - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Avonn Argentina  Alcides Fabian Santa Cruz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. Yokomama Colombia  Mauro Pompeyo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Yokomama Greece  Dimitris Orfanos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Yokomama Russian Federation  Dmitry Starostachev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Yokomama Russian Federation  Konstantin Sobolev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Yokomama Austria  Helmut Heiter - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Dunnolop Germany  Victor Baia - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Yokomama Italy  Marisa Simone - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Yokomama Poland  Tomasz Siwiec - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Avonn Italy  Stefano Duo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Yokomama Spain  Thomas Müntzer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Yokomama Poland  Łukasz Głuszak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Yokomama Brazil  Paulo Monteiro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 34. Avonn Argentina  Gonzalo Dadone - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 35. Avonn Portugal  Joaquim Alvarinhas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 36. Poland  Patryk Janczak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 37. Yokomama United States  Erick Diaz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Yokomama Germany  Michael Reyer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Yokomama Brazil  Thiago Bento - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Yokomama Bulgaria  Tihomir Varamezov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0