Табела за Сезоната (Група: Pro - 2)

Изберете група:

Покажи ги резултатите од трката:              
  # Гуми Нац Име на менаџер 1234567891011121314151617Поени
Promoted 01. Yokomama Sweden  Fredrik Wall - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Yokomama Finland  Toni Söyrinki - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Yokomama Turkey  Ahmet Sonverdi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Yokomama Portugal  Ricardo Antunes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Yokomama Iran  Hadi Rezaei - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Brazil  Joabe Reis Silva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Dunnolop Romania  Andreea David - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Contimental Bulgaria  Andrian Naidenov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Dunnolop Portugal  Xavier Prett - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Avonn United States  Rebecca Glaam - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Dunnolop Sweden  Christopher Thimgren - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Avonn Portugal  Fernando Antonio - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Yokomama Argentina  Ezequiel Luppi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Yokomama Austria  Paul Morak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Avonn Bulgaria  Vencislav Stefanov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Contimental Hungary  Gergo Szendi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Yokomama Iceland  Atli Thor Johannesson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Pipirelli Isle Of Man  Alastair Baldwin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Dunnolop Italy  Fabio Maniscalco - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Yokomama Italy  Claudio Bentivegna - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Yokomama Uruguay  Marcelo Sityá - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Yokomama Brazil  Carlos Vieira Jr - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Dunnolop Argentina  Matthias Wegener - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 24. Yokomama Portugal  Jorge Varanda - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 25. Avonn France  Bastien Bellier - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Avonn Sweden  Michaela Källström - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 27. Avonn Spain  Gorka Bollo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Yokomama Brazil  André Henriques - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Yokomama France  Cédrick Flament - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 30. Avonn Brazil  Rodrigo Campos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Yokomama England  Mark Witney - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 32. Dunnolop Sweden  Hans Bondesson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Dunnolop England  Dave Hawkes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Avonn Brazil  Rafael Talaisys - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 35. Yokomama England  David Rolleston1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Avonn Argentina  Gonzalo Nieto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Yokomama Venezuela  William Vielma - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 38. Yokomama Netherlands  Peter Both - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Yokomama Turkey  Ahmet Çolak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Yokomama Australia  Troy Sheahen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0