Табела за Сезоната (Група: Pro - 6)

Изберете група:

Покажи ги резултатите од трката:              
  # Гуми Нац Име на менаџер 1234567891011121314151617Поени
Promoted 01. Avonn Hungary  László Hodosán - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Ecuador  Edinson Antonio - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Avonn Turkey  Gokhan Özkan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Avonn England  Jack Macaulay - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Yokomama Germany  Christian Aunkofer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Avonn Argentina  Fernando Sosa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Avonn Romania  Zoli Horvath - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Dunnolop England  Alan Bevan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Yokomama Poland  Rafał Stefański - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Yokomama United States  Lance Snyder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Avonn Australia  Joshua Abbott - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Avonn Mexico  Andres Lutzow - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Yokomama Portugal  Carlos Dias - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Dunnolop England  Azhar Haque - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Avonn Slovenia  Miha Rataj - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Avonn Netherlands  Nicolai Proksch - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Avonn Greece  Dimitrios Mitsos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Avonn Bulgaria  Vladimir Marinov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19. Italy  Matteo Iannello - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Avonn Argentina  Juan Formentti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Avonn Argentina  Gonzalo Nieto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Avonn Hungary  Gabor Csizmadia - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Badyear Ukraine  Vitaliy Repetsky - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Argentina  José Carlos Isern - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Germany  Tim Wagner - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 26. Avonn South Africa  Marcel De Graaf - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Russian Federation  Maxim Bubon - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 28. Yokomama Argentina  Matias Petroselli - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Avonn Argentina  Martin Urtubey - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Italy  Andrea Disarò - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Venezuela  Ulderico Martorano - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Yokomama Croatia  Damir Martinjak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Brazil  Vitor Gantois - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Spain  Sergi Pinilla - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 35. Greece  Stergos Christodoulou - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 36. Yokomama England  Will Eel - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 37. Portugal  Manuel João - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 38. Avonn Bulgaria  Slavomir Kuch - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. Badyear France  Daniel Comalada N - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Yokomama United States  Daniel Douglas N - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0