Автор |
Тема: Vuelta a España 2016 Challenge |
125 одговори
|
|
OUT
3000 - Alberto Contador 1000 - Robert Gesink 500 - Warren Barguil
IN
2500 - Esteban Chaves 500 - Thomas de Gendt 500 - Omar Farile
TRANSFERS: 3/8
NEW TEAM
2500 - Esteban Chaves 1500 - Alejandro Valverde 1000 - Simon Yates 1000 - Louis Mentjes 500 - Thomas de Gendt 500 - Omar Farile 500 - Gianluca Brambilla 500 - Mathias Frank 500 - Michele Scarponi 500 - Davide Formolo
TOTAL: 9000
|
|
|
OLD TEAM
2500 - CHAVES Esteban 1500 - VALVERDE Alejandro 1000 - MEINTJES Louis 1000 - DRUCKER Jean-Pierre 1000 - MEERSMAN Gianni 1000 - SANCHEZ Samuel 500 - GONÇALVES José 500 - BRAMBILLA Gianluca 500 - ATAPUMA John Darwin 500 - ANTON Igor OUT
NEW TEAM
2500 - CHAVES Esteban 1500 - VALVERDE Alejandro 1000 - MEINTJES Louis 1000 - DRUCKER Jean-Pierre 1000 - MEERSMAN Gianni 1000 - SANCHEZ Samuel 500 - GONÇALVES José 500 - BRAMBILLA Gianluca 500 - ATAPUMA John Darwin 500 - SANCHEZ Luis Leon IN
Transfers 5/8
|
|
|
OUT:
1000 - KWIATKOWSKI Michal
IN:
1000 - SANCHEZ, Samuel
|
|
|
Quote ( Ivan Silva @ August 20th 2016,15:40:45 ) 3000 – CONTADOR Alberto 1500 – VALVERDE Alejandro 1500 – LOPEZ Miguel Angel 1000 – SANCHEZ Samuel 500 – GENIEZ Alexandre 500 – SCARPONI Michelle 500 – BRAMBILLA Gianluca 500 – VERVAEKE Louis 500 – KUDUS Merhawi 500 – TAARAMAE Rein
Out 3000 - Alberto Contador 1500 - Miguel Angel Lopez 500 - Rein Taaramae
In 3000 - Chris Froome 1000 - Gianni Meersman 1000 - Nikias Arndt
|
|
|
out 2/8 500 - Stybar, Zdenek in 500 - Scarponi, Michele
3000 - CONTADOR Alberto 1000 - YATES Simon 1000 - SANCHEZ Samuel 1000 - MEERSMAN Gianni 500 - Anton, Igor 500 - Brambilla, Gianluca 500 - Battaglin, Enrico 500 - de Gendt, Thomas 1000 - Gilbert, Philippe 500 - Scarponi, Michele
|
|
|
STAGE 6 1. 100 - YATES Simon 2. 70 - SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon 3. 50 - FELLINE Fabio 4. 35 - HERMANS Ben 5. 30 - ELISSONDE Kenny 6. 25 - MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel 7. 20 - FRANK Mathias 8. 16 - VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro 9. 13 - HARDY Romain 10. 10 - CLARKE Simon 11. 7 - VAN DER SANDE Tosh 12. 5 - BRAMBILLA Gianluca 13. 3 - LATOUR Pierre-Roger 14. 2 - CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban 15. 1 - CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto getting time jersey: 40 - - getting points jersey: 30 - - getting mountain jersey: 30 - - getting combination jersey: 20 - - wearing time jersey: 20 - ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin wearing points jersey: 15 - MEERSMAN Gianni wearing mountain jersey: 15 - GENIEZ Alexandre wearing combination jersey: 10 - VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro most combative: 10 - FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar best team: 5 - ORICA - BIKE EXCHANGE
Results 1. 222 Alen Bat 2. 193 Dawid Kukurowski 3. 183 Arshad Jilani 4. 162 Kaur Sirel 5. 157 Attila-Gyula Varady 6. 152 John Ibbotson 7. 135 Mairo Toom 8. 132 Alan Halford 9. 128 Kuba Szajbel 10. 125 Jozef Janci 11. 93 Pedro Freire 12. 73 Rainer Bõkov 13. 71 Ivan Todorov 14. 58 Andrei Harnicu 15. 57 László Szarka 16. 56 Cristian Morales 17. 50 Jukka Sireni 18. 48 Pascal Baumbauer 19. 47 Rúben Silva 20. 47 Ivan Silva
Standings 1. 843 Dawid Kukurowski 2. 772 Alen Bat 3. 695 John Ibbotson 4. 666 Kaur Sirel 5. 625 Pedro Freire 6. 600 Kuba Szajbel 7. 546 László Szarka 8. 542 Arshad Jilani 9. 524 Andrei Harnicu 10. 505 Rúben Silva 11. 457 Cristian Morales 12. 446 Ivan Silva 13. 403 Rainer Bõkov 14. 383 Ivan Todorov 15. 368 Attila-Gyula Varady 16. 313 Jozef Janci 17. 304 Jukka Sireni 18. 302 Mairo Toom 19. 258 Alan Halford 20. 231 Pascal Baumbauer
|
|
|
STAGE 7 1. 100 - VAN GENECHTEN Jonas 2. 70 - BENNATI Daniele 3. 50 - VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro 4. 35 - GILBERT Philippe 5. 30 - REZA Kevin 6. 25 - BAGDONAS Gediminas 7. 20 - MEERSMAN Gianni 8. 16 - SBARAGLI Kristian 9. 13 - HARDY Romain 10. 10 - VAN DER SANDE Tosh 11. 7 - SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon 12. 5 - SENECHAL Florian 13. 3 - ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin 14. 2 - BAKELANTS Jan 15. 1 - MUHLBERGER Gregor getting time jersey: 40 - - getting points jersey: 30 - - getting mountain jersey: 30 - - getting combination jersey: 20 - - wearing time jersey: 20 - ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin wearing points jersey: 15 - MEERSMAN Gianni wearing mountain jersey: 15 - GENIEZ Alexandre wearing combination jersey: 10 - VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro most combative: 10 - MATE MARDONES Luis Angel best team: 5 - AG2R LA MONDIALE
Results 1. 200 Jukka Sireni 2. 196 Andrei Harnicu 3. 160 Pedro Freire 4. 140 Arshad Jilani 5. 122 Dawid Kukurowski 6. 115 Rainer Bõkov 7. 115 Ivan Todorov 8. 102 Alen Bat 9. 95 László Szarka 10. 87 Kuba Szajbel 11. 83 Alan Halford 12. 80 Cristian Morales 13. 75 Ivan Silva 14. 70 Jozef Janci 15. 60 Attila-Gyula Varady 16. 60 Pascal Baumbauer 17. 55 John Ibbotson 18. 50 Rúben Silva 19. 40 Mairo Toom 20. 25 Kaur Sirel
Standings 1. 965 Dawid Kukurowski 2. 874 Alen Bat 3. 785 Pedro Freire 4. 750 John Ibbotson 5. 720 Andrei Harnicu 6. 691 Kaur Sirel 7. 687 Kuba Szajbel 8. 682 Arshad Jilani 9. 641 László Szarka 10. 555 Rúben Silva 11. 537 Cristian Morales 12. 521 Ivan Silva 13. 518 Rainer Bõkov 14. 504 Jukka Sireni 15. 498 Ivan Todorov 16. 428 Attila-Gyula Varady 17. 383 Jozef Janci 18. 342 Mairo Toom 19. 341 Alan Halford 20. 291 Pascal Baumbauer
|
|
|
STAGE 8 1. 100 - LAGUTIN Sergey 2. 70 - DOMONT Axel 3. 50 - QUEMENEUR Perrig 4. 35 - CATTANEO Mattia 5. 30 - SERRY Pieter 6. 25 - JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques 7. 20 - THWAITES Scott 8. 16 - SMUKULIS Gatis 9. 13 - RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan 10. 10 - CHETOUT Loïc 11. 7 - WAEYTENS Zico 12. 5 - QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander 13. 3 - CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto 14. 2 - PARDILLA BELLON Sergio 15. 1 - FROOME Christopher getting time jersey: 40 - QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander getting points jersey: 30 - LAGUTIN Sergey getting mountain jersey: 30 - - getting combination jersey: 20 - VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro wearing time jersey: 20 - ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin wearing points jersey: 15 - MEERSMAN Gianni wearing mountain jersey: 15 - GENIEZ Alexandre wearing combination jersey: 10 - VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro most combative: 10 - RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan best team: 5 - TEAM KATUSHA
Results 1. 83 Arshad Jilani 2. 68 Alen Bat 3. 65 Dawid Kukurowski 4. 65 Pedro Freire 5. 65 Rainer Bõkov 6. 53 Ivan Silva 7. 53 Jukka Sireni 8. 51 Ivan Todorov 9. 50 Andrei Harnicu 10. 50 Kuba Szajbel 11. 50 Cristian Morales 12. 48 László Szarka 13. 35 John Ibbotson 14. 30 Rúben Silva 15. 30 Attila-Gyula Varady 16. 30 Pascal Baumbauer 17. 20 Kaur Sirel 18. 15 Jozef Janci 19. 15 Alan Halford 20. 0 Mairo Toom
Standings 1. 1030 Dawid Kukurowski 2. 942 Alen Bat 3. 850 Pedro Freire 4. 785 John Ibbotson 5. 770 Andrei Harnicu 6. 765 Arshad Jilani 7. 737 Kuba Szajbel 8. 711 Kaur Sirel 9. 689 László Szarka 10. 587 Cristian Morales 11. 585 Rúben Silva 12. 583 Rainer Bõkov 13. 574 Ivan Silva 14. 557 Jukka Sireni 15. 549 Ivan Todorov 16. 458 Attila-Gyula Varady 17. 398 Jozef Janci 18. 356 Alan Halford 19. 342 Mairo Toom 20. 321 Pascal Baumbauer
|
|
|
|
|
OUT Tosh Van Der Sande - 1000 Robert Gesink - 1000
IN Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio - 2500 Gianluca Brambilla - 500
New team (10000/10000): Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio - 2500 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte - 1500 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez - 1000 Philippe Gilbert - 1000 Leopold Konig - 1000 Gianni Meersman - 1000 Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado - 500 Daniel Moreno Fernandez - 500 Zdenek Stybar - 500 Gianluca Brambilla - 500
Transfers 3/8
|
|
|
Pedro, Daniel MORENO costs 1000
|
|
|
|
#72 Испратено Авг 28 2016, 17:37:11 (последно изменето Авг 28 2016, 17:38:31 од Alen Bat)
|
Цитирај
|
Quote ( Alen Bat @ August 25th 2016,20:22:11 ) 3000 CONTADOR Alberto 1000 VAN GARDEREN Tejay 1500 VALVERDE Alejandro 500 SANCHEZLuis Leon 1000 YATES Simon 500 HERMANSBen 500 ATAPUMA Darwin 500 FRANK Mathias 500 DE CLERCQ Bart 500 GENIEZAlexandre
1000 VAN GARDEREN Tejay out 500 BRAMBILLAGianluca in
NEW TEAM 2/8
3000 CONTADOR Alberto 500 BRAMBILLAGianluca 1500 VALVERDE Alejandro 500 SANCHEZLuis Leon 1000 YATES Simon 500 HERMANSBen 500 ATAPUMA Darwin 500 FRANK Mathias 500 DE CLERCQ Bart 500 GENIEZAlexandre
|
|
|
Out: 2500 - CHAVES Esteban 1000 - KWIATKOWSKI Michal
In: 3000 - QUINTANA Nairo 500 - GENIEZ Alexandre
3000 - QUINTANA Nairo 1500 - FELLINE Fabio 1500 - VALVERDE Alejandro 1000 - MEERSMAN Gianni 500 - GENIEZ Alexandre 500 - ATAPUMA Darwin 500 - BRAMBILLA Gianluca 500 - SANCHEZ Luis Leon 500 - STYBAR Zdenek 500 - ROLLAND Pierre
5/8
|
|
|
4/8 out 500 - Anton, Igor 500 - Battaglin, Enrico in 500 - Sicard, Romain 500 - ElissondeKenny
3000 - CONTADOR Alberto 1000 - YATES Simon 1000 - SANCHEZ Samuel 1000 - MEERSMAN Gianni 500 - Sicard, Romain 500 - Brambilla, Gianluca 500 - de Gendt, Thomas 1000 - Gilbert, Philippe 500 - Scarponi, Michele 500 - Elissonde, Kenny
|
|
|
|
|
|
Quote ( Rainer Bõkov @ August 28th 2016,12:02:27 ) Pedro, Daniel MORENO costs 1000
Oh, thanks! I missed it. Then my last two transfers must be invalid =\
|
|
|
Contador -> Quintana Latour -> Fraile
|
|
|
out 1000 - KWIATKOWSKI Michal 1000 - MEINTJES Louis
in Fraile, Yates
|
|
|
Quote ( László Szarka @ August 24th 2016,13:14:27 ) Quote ( László Szarka @ August 23rd 2016,00:43:12 ) 3000 - CONTADOR Alberto 1500 - VALVERDE Alejandro 1000 - MEERSMAN Gianni 1000 - ARNDT Nikias 1000 - SANCHEZ Samuel 500 - SCARPONI Michele 500 - FRAILE Omar 500 - BRAMBILLA Gianluca 500 - FARRAR Tyler 500 - DE GENDT Thomas OUT 3000 - CONTADOR Alberto 500 - FARRAR Tyler IN 3000 - QUINTANA Nairo 500 FRANK Mathias
3000 - QUINTANA Nairo 1500 - VALVERDE Alejandro 1000 - MEERSMAN Gianni 1000 - ARNDT Nikias 1000 - SANCHEZ Samuel 500 - SCARPONI Michele 500 - FRAILE Omar 500 - BRAMBILLA Gianluca 500 - FRANK Mathias 500 - DE GENDT Thomas
|
|
|
STAGE 9 1. 100 - DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David 2. 70 - DEVENYNS Dries 3. 50 - MOSER Moreno 4. 35 - SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon 5. 30 - FRANK Mathias 6. 25 - GENIEZ Alexandre 7. 20 - HUZARSKI Bartosz 8. 16 - DE GENDT Thomas 9. 13 - BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello 10. 10 - TEUNS Dylan 11. 7 - BAKELANTS Jan 12. 5 - BRAMBILLA Gianluca 13. 3 - VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro 14. 2 - SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel 15. 1 - FROOME Christopher getting time jersey: 40 - DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David getting points jersey: 30 - - getting mountain jersey: 30 - DE GENDT Thomas getting combination jersey: 20 - DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David wearing time jersey: 20 - QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander wearing points jersey: 15 - MEERSMAN Gianni wearing mountain jersey: 15 - LAGUTIN Sergey wearing combination jersey: 10 - VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro most combative: 10 - SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon best team: 5 - IAM CYCLING
Results 1. 118 Alen Bat 2. 111 Kuba Szajbel 3. 99 Attila-Gyula Varady 4. 81 Arshad Jilani 5. 81 László Szarka 6. 80 Rainer Bõkov 7. 78 Dawid Kukurowski 8. 68 Jozef Janci 9. 63 John Ibbotson 10. 61 Ivan Silva 11. 56 Ivan Todorov 12. 47 Rúben Silva 13. 40 Jukka Sireni 14. 36 Cristian Morales 15. 30 Pedro Freire 16. 25 Andrei Harnicu 17. 20 Pascal Baumbauer 18. 17 Alan Halford 19. 7 Kaur Sirel 20. 2 Mairo Toom
Standings 1. 1108 Dawid Kukurowski 2. 1060 Alen Bat 3. 880 Pedro Freire 4. 848 John Ibbotson 5. 848 Kuba Szajbel 6. 846 Arshad Jilani 7. 795 Andrei Harnicu 8. 770 László Szarka 9. 718 Kaur Sirel 10. 663 Rainer Bõkov 11. 635 Ivan Silva 12. 632 Rúben Silva 13. 623 Cristian Morales 14. 605 Ivan Todorov 15. 597 Jukka Sireni 16. 557 Attila-Gyula Varady 17. 466 Jozef Janci 18. 373 Alan Halford 19. 344 Mairo Toom 20. 341 Pascal Baumbauer
|
|
|
STAGE 10 1. 100 - QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander 2. 70 - GESINK Robert 3. 50 - FROOME Christopher 4. 35 - FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar 5. 30 - VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro 6. 25 - SCARPONI Michele 7. 20 - CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban 8. 16 - CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto 9. 13 - YATES Simon 10. 10 - FELLINE Fabio 11. 7 - SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel 12. 5 - PERAUD Jean Christophe 13. 3 - TALANSKY Andrew 14. 2 - SILIN Egor 15. 1 - KONIG Leopold getting time jersey: 40 - - getting points jersey: 30 - VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro getting mountain jersey: 30 - FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar getting combination jersey: 20 - QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander wearing time jersey: 20 - DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David wearing points jersey: 15 - MEERSMAN Gianni wearing mountain jersey: 15 - DE GENDT Thomas wearing combination jersey: 10 - VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro most combative: 10 - MATE MARDONES Luis Angel best team: 5 - MOVISTAR TEAM
Results 1. 225 Dawid Kukurowski 2. 218 László Szarka 3. 213 Attila-Gyula Varady 4. 197 Pascal Baumbauer 5. 179 Arshad Jilani 6. 173 Pedro Freire 7. 172 Ivan Silva 8. 157 Ivan Todorov 9. 143 John Ibbotson 10. 143 Jukka Sireni 11. 117 Kuba Szajbel 12. 117 Rainer Bõkov 13. 107 Andrei Harnicu 14. 104 Alen Bat 15. 78 Cristian Morales 16. 75 Jozef Janci 17. 56 Kaur Sirel 18. 45 Rúben Silva 19. 40 Alan Halford 20. 30 Mairo Toom
Standings 1. 1333 Dawid Kukurowski 2. 1164 Alen Bat 3. 1053 Pedro Freire 4. 1025 Arshad Jilani 5. 991 John Ibbotson 6. 988 László Szarka 7. 965 Kuba Szajbel 8. 902 Andrei Harnicu 9. 807 Ivan Silva 10. 780 Rainer Bõkov 11. 774 Kaur Sirel 12. 770 Attila-Gyula Varady 13. 762 Ivan Todorov 14. 740 Jukka Sireni 15. 701 Cristian Morales 16. 677 Rúben Silva 17. 541 Jozef Janci 18. 538 Pascal Baumbauer 19. 413 Alan Halford 20. 374 Mairo Toom
|
|
|
Quote ( Arshad Jilani @ August 24th 2016,17:08:38 ) OUT Lopez Barguil Carthy
IN Valverde Brambilla Formolo
Looks like I already had Valverde before the start of the Vuelta.
OUT Lopez Zubeldia Stybar Moser
IN Konig Samuel Sanchez Pardilla Fraile
|
|
|
|
|
#83 Испратено Авг 31 2016, 17:33:39 (последно изменето Авг 31 2016, 17:34:13 од Alen Bat)
|
Цитирај
|
OLD TEAM
3000 CONTADOR Alberto 500 BRAMBILLAGianluca 1500 VALVERDE Alejandro 500 SANCHEZLuis Leon 1000 YATES Simon 500 HERMANSBen 500 ATAPUMA Darwin 500 FRANK Mathias 500 DE CLERCQ Bart 500 GENIEZAlexandre
3000 CONTADOR Alberto OUT 500 DE CLERCQ Bart OUT
3000 FROOME Chris IN 500 DE LA CRUZDavid IN
NEW TEAM 4/8
3000 FROOME Chris 1500 VALVERDE Alejandro 500 SANCHEZ Luis Leon 1000 YATES Simon 500 HERMANSBen 500 ATAPUMA Darwin 500 FRANK Mathias 500 BRAMBILLAGianluca 500 GENIEZAlexandre 500 DE LA CRUZDavid
|
|
|
2500 - Esteban Chaves 1500 - Andrew Talansky 1000 - Tejay Van Garderen 1000 - Gianni Meersman 1000 - Samuel Sanchez 500 - José Gonçalves 500 - Gianluca Brambilla 500 - Bart DeClercq 500 - Alexander Geniez 500 - Michele Scarponi Out: 2500 - Esteban Chavez 500 - José Gonçalves In: 3000 - Nairo Quintana 500 - Omar Fraile New Team: 3000 - Nairo Quintana 1500 - Andrew Talansky 1000 - Tejay Van Garderen 1000 - Gianni Meersman 1000 - Samuel Sanchez 500 - Omar Fraile 500 - Gianluca Brambilla 500 - Bart DeClercq 500 - Alexander Geniez 500 - Michele Scarponi Transfers 7/8
|
|
|
Changed my mind:
Quintana -> Froome Fernandez 500 -> Konig 1000
|
|
|
OUT Tosh Van Der Sande - 1000 Robert Gesink - 1000
IN 1000 - YATES Simon 500 - SCARPONI Michele
New team (9000/1000): Alejandro Valverde Belmonte - 1500 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez - 1000 Philippe Gilbert - 1000 Simon Yates - 1000 Leopold Konig - 1000 Daniel Moreno Fernandez - 1000 Gianni Meersman - 1000 Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado - 500 Michele Scarponi - 500 Zdenek Stybar - 500
Transfers 3/8
|
|
|
OLD TEAM
2500 - CHAVES Esteban 1500 - VALVERDE Alejandro 1000 - MEINTJES Louis 1000 - DRUCKER Jean-Pierre 1000 - MEERSMAN Gianni 1000 - SANCHEZ Samuel 500 - GONÇALVES José OUT 500 - BRAMBILLA Gianluca 500 - ATAPUMA John Darwin 500 - SANCHEZ Luis Leon
NEW TEAM
2500 - CHAVES Esteban 1500 - VALVERDE Alejandro 1000 - MEINTJES Louis 1000 - DRUCKER Jean-Pierre 1000 - MEERSMAN Gianni 1000 - SANCHEZ Samuel 500 - SCARPONI Michele IN 500 - BRAMBILLA Gianluca 500 - ATAPUMA John Darwin 500 - SANCHEZ Luis Leon
Transfers 6/8
|
|
|
OUT
2500 - Esteban Chaves 1000 - Louis Mentjes 500 - Mathias Frank
IN
3000 - Nairo Quintana 1000 - Leopold König 1000 - Sami Sánchez
TRANSFERS: 6/8
NEW TEAM
3000 - Nairo Quintana 1500 - Alejandro Valverde 1000 - Leopold König 1000 - Sami Sánchez 1000 - Simon Yates 500 - Thomas de Gendt 500 - Omar Farile 500 - Gianluca Brambilla 500 - Michele Scarponi 500 - Davide Formolo
TOTAL: 10000
|
|
|
STAGE 11 1. 100 - FROOME Christopher 2. 70 - QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander 3. 50 - VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro 4. 35 - KONIG Leopold 5. 30 - CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto 6. 25 - YATES Simon 7. 20 - SCARPONI Michele 8. 16 - CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban 9. 13 - LATOUR Pierre-Roger 10. 10 - SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel 11. 7 - DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David 12. 5 - PARDILLA BELLON Sergio 13. 3 - PERAUD Jean Christophe 14. 2 - FORMOLO Davide 15. 1 - HARDY Romain getting time jersey: 40 - - getting points jersey: 30 - - getting mountain jersey: 30 - QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander getting combination jersey: 20 - - wearing time jersey: 20 - QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander wearing points jersey: 15 - VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro wearing mountain jersey: 15 - FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar wearing combination jersey: 10 - FROOME Christopher most combative: 10 - MACHADO Tiago best team: 5 - TEAM SKY
Results 1. 235 Jukka Sireni 2. 230 László Szarka 3. 210 Ivan Silva 4. 210 Ivan Todorov 5. 192 Arshad Jilani 6. 185 Dawid Kukurowski 7. 143 Attila-Gyula Varady 8. 131 Kuba Szajbel 9. 126 Pascal Baumbauer 10. 120 Alen Bat 11. 115 Pedro Freire 12. 99 Kaur Sirel 13. 91 Andrei Harnicu 14. 91 Rainer Bõkov 15. 65 Cristian Morales 16. 55 Jozef Janci 17. 51 John Ibbotson 18. 46 Rúben Silva 19. 38 Mairo Toom 20. 35 Alan Halford
Standings 1. 1518 Dawid Kukurowski 2. 1284 Alen Bat 3. 1218 László Szarka 4. 1168 Pedro Freire 5. 1096 Kuba Szajbel 6. 1042 John Ibbotson 7. 1017 Ivan Silva 8. 1013 Arshad Jilani 9. 993 Andrei Harnicu 10. 975 Jukka Sireni 11. 972 Ivan Todorov 12. 913 Attila-Gyula Varady 13. 873 Kaur Sirel 14. 871 Rainer Bõkov 15. 766 Cristian Morales 16. 723 Rúben Silva 17. 664 Pascal Baumbauer 18. 596 Jozef Janci 19. 448 Alan Halford 20. 412 Mairo Toom
|
|
|
STAGE 12 1. 100 - KEUKELEIRE Jens 2. 70 - BOUET Maxime 3. 50 - FELLINE Fabio 4. 35 - SBARAGLI Kristian 5. 30 - SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon 6. 25 - BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello 7. 20 - BAKELANTS Jan 8. 16 - VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro 9. 13 - DILLIER Silvan 10. 10 - FRANK Mathias 11. 7 - MOLARD Rudy 12. 5 - MONFORT Maxime 13. 3 - KOCHETKOV Pavel 14. 2 - HERMANS Ben 15. 1 - WYSS Marcel getting time jersey: 40 - - getting points jersey: 30 - - getting mountain jersey: 30 - QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander getting combination jersey: 20 - - wearing time jersey: 20 - QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander wearing points jersey: 15 - VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro wearing mountain jersey: 15 - FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar wearing combination jersey: 10 - FROOME Christopher most combative: 10 - LOPEZ GARCIA David best team: 5 - ORICA - BIKE EXCHANGE
Results 1. 161 Dawid Kukurowski 2. 106 László Szarka 3. 101 Attila-Gyula Varady 4. 88 Alen Bat 5. 86 Kuba Szajbel 6. 71 Andrei Harnicu 7. 66 Rainer Bõkov 8. 65 Rúben Silva 9. 56 Jukka Sireni 10. 56 Cristian Morales 11. 51 Arshad Jilani 12. 51 Ivan Todorov 13. 51 Pascal Baumbauer 14. 41 Ivan Silva 15. 36 Pedro Freire 16. 15 John Ibbotson 17. 10 Kaur Sirel 18. 10 Alan Halford 19. 10 Mairo Toom 20. 5 Jozef Janci
Standings 1. 1679 Dawid Kukurowski 2. 1372 Alen Bat 3. 1324 László Szarka 4. 1204 Pedro Freire 5. 1182 Kuba Szajbel 6. 1064 Arshad Jilani 7. 1064 Andrei Harnicu 8. 1058 Ivan Silva 9. 1057 John Ibbotson 10. 1031 Jukka Sireni 11. 1023 Ivan Todorov 12. 1014 Attila-Gyula Varady 13. 937 Rainer Bõkov 14. 883 Kaur Sirel 15. 822 Cristian Morales 16. 788 Rúben Silva 17. 715 Pascal Baumbauer 18. 601 Jozef Janci 19. 458 Alan Halford 20. 422 Mairo Toom
|
|