Kedudukan Kelayakan 1 & 2 (Kumpulan: Master - 2)

Pilih kumpulan lain:

Kelayakan 1
Pos Tayar Nama pengurus Kew Masa Lap Jarak
Pole Yokomama  Jasper Coosemans   1:35.424s  + 0.000s
2 Dunnolop  Dusan Sevarlic   1:35.524s  + 0.100s
3 Dunnolop  Božidar Topčić   1:35.614s  + 0.190s
4 Badyear  Goran Slunjski   1:36.080s  + 0.656s
5 Dunnolop  Damian Zglinicki   1:36.081s  + 0.657s
6 Badyear  Roger Bergman   1:36.104s  + 0.680s
7 Yokomama  Alix Martin   1:36.188s  + 0.764s
8 Yokomama  Robin Goodey   1:36.224s  + 0.800s
9 Yokomama  Janne Väänänen   1:36.320s  + 0.896s
10 Yokomama  Maxim Kotov2   1:36.458s  + 1.034s
11 Dunnolop  Pablo Di Pietro   1:36.658s  + 1.234s
12 Dunnolop  Pavel Pobirovski   1:36.713s  + 1.289s
13 Badyear  Giuseppe Carlomagno   1:36.750s  + 1.326s
14 Contimental  Konstantin Sobolev   1:36.911s  + 1.487s
15 Yokomama  Tom Frederickx   1:36.991s  + 1.567s
16 Yokomama  Andrian Naidenov   1:37.154s  + 1.730s
17 Badyear  Marco Rafuzzi   1:37.198s  + 1.774s
18 Contimental  Dimitur Todorov   1:37.284s  + 1.860s
19 Contimental  Vsevolod Demydov2   1:37.745s  + 2.321s
20 Contimental  Marco Ranghetti   1:37.818s  + 2.394s
21 Badyear  Vass István   1:37.882s  + 2.458s
22 Dunnolop  Damir Martinjak   1:38.148s  + 2.724s
23 Badyear  Salvatore Andretti   1:38.574s  + 3.150s
24 Contimental  Giacomo Caridi   1:38.900s  + 3.476s
25 Yokomama  Juan Carlos Caraballo   1:38.922s  + 3.498s
Belum ke kelayakan
- Badyear  Alex Ilushenko      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Badyear  Martin Frei      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Badyear  Hans Mörtsjö      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Raimonds Urtāns      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Yiánnis Gripáris      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Michelini  Samoeni Albanalopolis      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Hancock  Ilya Vedenikov      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Contimental  Sasa Mihoci      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Contimental  Hováth Kázmér      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Dinko Tadic      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Dmitrij Polikarpov      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Sebastian Jóźwiak      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Omar Belvedere      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Patrick Libaros      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Contimental  Tom Seib      -:--.---s + -.---s
Kelayakan 2
Pos Tayar Nama pengurus Kew Masa Lap Jarak
Pole Yokomama  Jasper Coosemans       1:51.340s  + 0.000s
2 Yokomama  Alix Martin       1:51.685s  + 0.345s
3 Yokomama  Janne Väänänen       1:51.912s  + 0.572s
4 Badyear  Roger Bergman       1:51.926s  + 0.586s
5 Dunnolop  Božidar Topčić       1:52.026s  + 0.686s
6 Yokomama  Maxim Kotov2       1:52.240s  + 0.900s
7 Badyear  Goran Slunjski       1:52.482s  + 1.142s
8 Yokomama  Robin Goodey       1:52.585s  + 1.245s
9 Contimental  Konstantin Sobolev       1:52.614s  + 1.274s
10 Badyear  Giuseppe Carlomagno       1:52.619s  + 1.279s
11 Dunnolop  Dusan Sevarlic       1:52.740s  + 1.400s
12 Badyear  Marco Rafuzzi       1:52.900s  + 1.560s
13 Yokomama  Tom Frederickx       1:52.954s  + 1.614s
14 Dunnolop  Damian Zglinicki       1:53.066s  + 1.726s
15 Badyear  Vass István       1:53.695s  + 2.355s
16 Contimental  Vsevolod Demydov2       1:53.710s  + 2.370s
17 Yokomama  Andrian Naidenov       1:53.753s  + 2.413s
18 Dunnolop  Pavel Pobirovski       1:53.830s  + 2.490s
19 Dunnolop  Pablo Di Pietro       1:53.843s  + 2.503s
20 Contimental  Dimitur Todorov       1:53.938s  + 2.598s
21 Yokomama  Juan Carlos Caraballo       1:55.601s  + 4.261s
22 Badyear  Salvatore Andretti       1:55.754s  + 4.414s
23 Dunnolop  Damir Martinjak       1:56.260s  + 4.920s
24 Contimental  Giacomo Caridi       1:56.596s  + 5.256s
Belum ke kelayakan
- Badyear  Alex Ilushenko      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Badyear  Martin Frei      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Badyear  Hans Mörtsjö      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Contimental  Marco Ranghetti      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Raimonds Urtāns      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Yiánnis Gripáris      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Michelini  Samoeni Albanalopolis      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Hancock  Ilya Vedenikov      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Contimental  Sasa Mihoci      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Contimental  Hováth Kázmér      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Dinko Tadic      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Dmitrij Polikarpov      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Sebastian Jóźwiak      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Omar Belvedere      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Patrick Libaros      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Contimental  Tom Seib      -:--.---s + -.---s