Kedudukan Kelayakan 1 & 2 (Kumpulan: Pro - 11)

Pilih kumpulan lain:

Kelayakan 1
Pos Tayar Nama pengurus Kew Masa Lap Jarak
Pole Yokomama  Alexei Malkin   1:46.473s  + 0.000s
2 Dunnolop  Sandro Argemi   1:46.872s  + 0.399s
3 Badyear  Volodymyr Stanislavsky   1:48.533s  + 2.060s
4 Yokomama  Miguel Rosso   1:49.756s  + 3.283s
5 Yokomama  Gabriel Rodriguez   1:50.394s  + 3.921s
6 Yokomama  Patrice Cotty   1:51.774s  + 5.301s
Belum ke kelayakan
- Dunnolop  Fábio Brito      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Piotrek Siekierka      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Erik Chrin      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Krzysztof Kupczak      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Antonio Fragoso      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Piotr Szafarkiewicz      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Diogo Abdalla      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Badyear  Szabolcs Habóczki      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Grant Crouch      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Mart Tremble      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Blazo Jankovic      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Miloš Rehak      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Edgar Pinho      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Richard Hylands      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Zoia Pasko      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Ivars Vilks      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Mike Spitzer      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Badyear  Mirko Delfino      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Contimental  Attila-Gyula Varady      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Charlie Talbot      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Michele Lamoretti      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Contimental  Danismar Limoeiro      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Eugene Timchenko      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Avonn  Miha Rataj      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Gideon Rosa      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Pipirelli  Gareth Love      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Andrey Korneev      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Contimental  Mauricio Machado      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Bruno Castanho      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Avonn  Lars Ramensperger      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Łukasz Rutkowski      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Contimental  Bernabe Urtubey      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Arturo Oliveira      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Cyril Tracta      -:--.---s + -.---s
Kelayakan 2
Pos Tayar Nama pengurus Kew Masa Lap Jarak
Pole Yokomama  Alexei Malkin       1:47.832s  + 0.000s
2 Dunnolop  Sandro Argemi       1:48.967s  + 1.135s
3 Badyear  Volodymyr Stanislavsky       1:49.365s  + 1.533s
4 Yokomama  Miguel Rosso       1:49.967s  + 2.135s
5 Yokomama  Gabriel Rodriguez       1:51.994s  + 4.162s
6 Yokomama  Patrice Cotty       1:54.108s  + 6.276s
Belum ke kelayakan
- Dunnolop  Fábio Brito      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Piotrek Siekierka      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Erik Chrin      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Krzysztof Kupczak      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Antonio Fragoso      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Piotr Szafarkiewicz      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Diogo Abdalla      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Badyear  Szabolcs Habóczki      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Grant Crouch      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Mart Tremble      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Blazo Jankovic      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Miloš Rehak      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Edgar Pinho      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Richard Hylands      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Zoia Pasko      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Ivars Vilks      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Mike Spitzer      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Badyear  Mirko Delfino      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Contimental  Attila-Gyula Varady      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Charlie Talbot      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Michele Lamoretti      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Contimental  Danismar Limoeiro      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Eugene Timchenko      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Avonn  Miha Rataj      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Gideon Rosa      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Pipirelli  Gareth Love      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Andrey Korneev      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Contimental  Mauricio Machado      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Bruno Castanho      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Avonn  Lars Ramensperger      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Łukasz Rutkowski      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Contimental  Bernabe Urtubey      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Arturo Oliveira      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Cyril Tracta      -:--.---s + -.---s