Kedudukan Musim (Kumpulan: Amateur - 48)

Pilih kumpulan lain:

Tunjuk keputusan perlumbaan:              
  # Tayar Kew Nama pengurus 1234567891011121314151617Mata
Retained 01. Pipirelli Bulgaria  Rumen Atanasov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Pipirelli Uruguay  Karen Ramos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Pipirelli Netherlands  Auke Haarsma - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Pipirelli Italy  Mario Rossi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Pipirelli Argentina  Adrian Gomez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Pipirelli Spain  Juan Pablo Collantes Solares - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Pipirelli Lithuania  Linas Luko - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Pipirelli Slovakia  Richard Kaščák - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Pipirelli Finland  Robert Blom - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Pipirelli Argentina  Marcelo Quiroga - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Pipirelli Hungary  Feri Ács - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Pipirelli Italy  Simone Bonaldo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Pipirelli Bulgaria  Angel Georgiev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Pipirelli Romania  Sebastian Stan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Pipirelli Hungary  Tibor Sógorka - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Pipirelli Poland  Patryk Godowski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Pipirelli Netherlands  Pepijn Kole - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 18. Pipirelli Brazil  Matheus Biondi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Pipirelli Hungary  Szilárd Vass - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 20. Pipirelli Argentina  Nicolás Mondino - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Pipirelli France  Roger Gine - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Pipirelli Thailand  Peter Van De Ven - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 23. Pipirelli Croatia  Ive Naki - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 24. Pipirelli Hungary  Anett Németh - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 25. Pipirelli Zimbabwe  Rugare Chirove - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 26. Pipirelli India  Sagar Subhedar - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 27. Pipirelli France  Patrick Potemski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Pipirelli Italy  Stefano Scimò - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 29. Pipirelli Greece  Antonios Giannakoudakis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Pipirelli Romania  Cosmin Postolache - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Pipirelli Russian Federation  Andrey Zhuravlyov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Pipirelli Brazil  Dyego Vila - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 33. Pipirelli Greece  Nikos Mouratidis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 34. Pipirelli Portugal  Bruno Correia - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 35. Pipirelli Spain  Joaquín Quintana - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 36. Pipirelli Australia  Garry Wedlock - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 37. Pipirelli Brazil  Alexandre Watanabe - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 38. Pipirelli Poland  Kacper Lis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0