Kedudukan Musim (Kumpulan: Pro - 1)

Pilih kumpulan lain:

Tunjuk keputusan perlumbaan:              
  # Tayar Kew Nama pengurus 1234567891011121314151617Mata
Promoted 01. Dunnolop Uruguay  Martin Irla - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Spain  Sergio Alvarez Gutierrez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Portugal  Ivan Silva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. France  Vincent Douchez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Netherlands  Robert Punt - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Netherlands  Dion Staal - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Badyear England  Jody Parker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Brazil  Deives Costa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Italy  Paolo Di Giuseppe - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Italy  Massimo D'amico - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Yokomama Australia  Greg Byrnes-mikelsons - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Slovakia  Martin Rosina - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Ukraine  Aleksey Kondratenko - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. Chile  Stephane Pioger - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Brazil  Tiago Almeida - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Dunnolop Greece  Lazaros Spiliopoulos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Romania  Iulian Brutaru - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Serbia  Ilija Radovanovic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Philippines  Rowie Halcon - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Spain  Sergio Tejero - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Finland  Arttu Korhonen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Austria  Christoph Seifriedsberger - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 23. Yokomama England  Peter Thompson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Avonn Argentina  Armando Feresin Pedrana - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Brazil  Guilherme Henrique - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 26. Brazil  Claudemar Teichmann - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Romania  Doru Paraschiv - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 28. Brazil  Joelson Gonçalves - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Brazil  Jilsepe Oliveira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 30. United States  Nigel Donovan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Russian Federation  Andrew Green - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 32. England  Joshua King - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Yokomama Uruguay  Gonzalo Reta - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Greece  Tolis Nasios - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Dunnolop Iceland  Atli Thor Johannesson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 36. Avonn Switzerland  Martin Frei - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Netherlands  Ben De Leeuw - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 38. Avonn Italy  Mike Leone - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Portugal  Carlos Inácio - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Brazil  Rafael Zambrano - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0