Kedudukan Musim (Kumpulan: Pro - 1)

Pilih kumpulan lain:

Tunjuk keputusan perlumbaan:              
  # Tayar Kew Nama pengurus 1234567891011121314151617Mata
Promoted 01. Avonn Argentina  Juan Pablo Romagnoni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Yokomama Italy  Giovanni Rasulo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Yokomama South Africa  Daryl Gee - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Pipirelli Australia  Daniel Humphreys - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Avonn Italy  Carlo Bonfanti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Yokomama Brazil  Marcio Ramos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Yokomama Ukraine  Aleksey Kondratenko - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Yokomama England  Jack Brazil - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Yokomama Venezuela  Pablo Bordones - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Yokomama Portugal  Hélio Romeu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Hancock Romania  Iulian Brutaru - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Dunnolop Italy  Paolo Di Giuseppe - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Yokomama Slovakia  Milan Vetrak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Yokomama Italy  Massimo D'amico - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Dunnolop Uruguay  Martin Irla - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Yokomama Italy  Piantino Gabriele - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Yokomama Portugal  Carlos Pires - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 18. Italy  Nicoletta Donadoni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Avonn Switzerland  Martin Frei - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Yokomama Italy  Umberto Bosatelli - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Yokomama Greece  Lazaros Spiliopoulos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Yokomama Lithuania  Tomas Zukauskas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 23. Yokomama England  Tim Prince - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 24. Yokomama Portugal  José Serrano - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Yokomama Netherlands  Dion Staal - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Yokomama Brazil  Tiago Almeida - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 27. Yokomama Brazil  João Oliveira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Yokomama Romania  Doru Paraschiv - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Yokomama Argentina  Damian Ferraro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Yokomama Brazil  Joelson Gonçalves - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 31. Yokomama Croatia  Thiago Bartulihe - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Yokomama England  Mike Baston - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Yokomama Russian Federation  Andrew Green - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 34. Yokomama Italy  Pietro Bruni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 35. Yokomama Italy  Simone Bertolotto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 36. Dunnolop Brazil  Fabio Humberto Machado - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Yokomama Serbia  Boris Gob - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Yokomama Iceland  Atli Thor Johannesson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Yokomama Netherlands  Ben De Leeuw - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 40. Contimental Italy  Maurizio Covacci - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0