Kedudukan Musim (Kumpulan: Pro - 10)

Pilih kumpulan lain:

Tunjuk keputusan perlumbaan:              
  # Tayar Kew Nama pengurus 1234567891011121314151617Mata
Promoted 01. Badyear Poland  Kuba Debiec - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Yokomama Italy  Fabio Corio - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Yokomama Italy  Antonio Palazzo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Yokomama Italy  Mauro Saccoccia - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Czech Republic  Dusan Zacpal - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Avonn Russian Federation  Andre Cherkasoff - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Avonn Argentina  Oscar Maddonni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Badyear Canada  Marcelo Gallardo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Yokomama Romania  Kardos Tibor - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Dunnolop Brazil  Renato Ribeiro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Yokomama Brazil  Luis Lino - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Brazil  Giordano Vieira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Yokomama Portugal  Duarte Madrugo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Dunnolop Russian Federation  Victor Nekrasov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Yokomama Italy  Tom Bux - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Avonn Italy  Silvio Botterini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Yokomama Portugal  Paulo Peralta - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Romania  Alexandru Diaconu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 19. Avonn France  Joss Giraud - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Dunnolop Poland  Grzegorz Buczkowski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Dunnolop Brazil  Eduardo Zolin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Yokomama Russian Federation  Dmitry Starostachev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 23. Dunnolop United States  Denny Holt - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 24. Avonn Lithuania  Matas Karanavicius - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Avonn Brazil  John Arthur - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 26. Avonn France  Joel Trekane - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Yokomama Venezuela  Felipe Bello - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 28. Italy  Fabio Maniscalco - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Yokomama England  Keith Clark - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 30. Yokomama Italy  Simone Rossi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Yokomama Brazil  Lucio Ferreira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Yokomama Argentina  Daniel Santos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Yokomama Netherlands  Eric Bolder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Dunnolop Canada  Patrick Gauthier - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Yokomama Spain  Sergio Roman - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Avonn Netherlands  Wopke Hoekstra - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Avonn Argentina  Federico Pereyra - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Avonn Ukraine  Sergey Bolshakov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. Avonn Scotland  Calum MacKinnon - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Avonn Russian Federation  Roman Alatyrtsev N - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0