Kedudukan Musim (Kumpulan: Pro - 11)

Pilih kumpulan lain:

Tunjuk keputusan perlumbaan:              
  # Tayar Kew Nama pengurus 1234567891011121314151617Mata
Promoted 01. Spain  Julio Asencio - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Hungary  Barna Tóth - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Finland  Sebastian Stenius - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. India  Shersh Khandelwal - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Yokomama Hungary  Gabor Horvath - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Avonn Russian Federation  Mike Osintsev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Poland  Lukasz Szymanski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Avonn Brazil  Bruno Dias - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Dunnolop Italy  Enrico Canino - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Brazil  Valter Polsaque - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Russian Federation  Bob Liegi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Australia  Troy Sheahen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Italy  Andrea Marra - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Italy  Giorgio Aspesi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Avonn Turkey  Gökay Çiftçi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Belgium  Thomas Marx - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Yokomama Italy  Mario Maietto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Yokomama Liechtenstein  Alex Mehser - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Italy  Roberto Borgato - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Brazil  Felipe Sakai - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Yokomama Poland  Konrad Lasak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. Poland  Kamil Wojciechowski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Turkey  Ali Aydın - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 24. Denmark  Branislav Mihic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Italy  Gabriele Galanti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 26. Hungary  Zoltán Kiss - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Badyear Brazil  Michell Coredeiro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 28. Dunnolop Argentina  Daniel Bertoya - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Yokomama Australia  David Adam - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Yokomama Italy  Jimmy Severini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 31. India  Mahesh Bheemaraj - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Badyear England  Martin Freeth - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 33. Yokomama Nigeria  Joseph Bada - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 34. Poland  Paweł Dylewski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Avonn Argentina  Juan Carlos Mendez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Slovakia  Erik Chrin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Yokomama United States  Rick Queary - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Yokomama Brazil  Olivier Baptista - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. Yokomama Argentina  David Cabral - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Yokomama Argentina  Matthias Wegener - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0