Kedudukan Musim (Kumpulan: Pro - 17)

Pilih kumpulan lain:

Tunjuk keputusan perlumbaan:              
  # Tayar Kew Nama pengurus 1234567891011121314151617Mata
Promoted 01. Avonn Italy  Francesco Polleggioni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Yokomama Ukraine  Vsevolod Demydov2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Yokomama Poland  Paweł Szewczyk - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Poland  Adrian Skrobiński - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Dunnolop Portugal  Álvaro Alvarinho - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Yokomama Lithuania  Arnas Peikstenis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Dunnolop Brazil  Juliano Berti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Poland  Witek Dzid - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Chile  Nicolás Soto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Yokomama Brazil  Thiago Mendes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Yokomama England  Robert Lee - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Yokomama Italy  Massimo Dinolfo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Avonn Belgium  Valnyris Tejet - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. Avonn Argentina  Leonardo Caceres - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Yokomama Italy  Francesco Dolci - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Dunnolop France  Guillaume Delamarre - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Badyear England  James Berriman - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Italy  Enzo Sbarbini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19. Yokomama England  Chris Williamson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Yokomama Colombia  Jhon Alexander Osorno Alvarez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Yokomama Italy  Gerardo Antonio Cecere - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. Dunnolop Hungary  Béla Ormos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Avonn Russian Federation  Vladimir Viktorovich - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 24. Yokomama Australia  Shanhan Bonham - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Hungary  Mihály Székely - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Yokomama Brazil  Márcio Portuga - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Yokomama Brazil  Rodrigo Campos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Yokomama Vietnam  Duong Cuong - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 29. Italy  Cosimo Salatino - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Argentina  Walter Caballero - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Yokomama Serbia  Branislav Hrnjak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 32. Avonn France  Rudy Szafraniec - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Avonn Colombia  Sebastian Velosa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Yokomama Brazil  Willian Moura - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Contimental Czech Republic  Jiří Burda - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Yokomama Brazil  Claudio Lima - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 37. Avonn South Africa  Billy Van Der Merwe - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 38. Yokomama Croatia  Luce Roso - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Pipirelli Italy  Stefano Verderio - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Austria  Stefan Leitgeb - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0