Kedudukan Musim (Kumpulan: Pro - 18)

Pilih kumpulan lain:

Tunjuk keputusan perlumbaan:              
  # Tayar Kew Nama pengurus 1234567891011121314151617Mata
Promoted 01. Singapore  Samuel Kou - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Yokomama Hungary  Péter Veszprémi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Yokomama Italy  Boris Schizzarotto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Avonn Indonesia  Deni Saja - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Yokomama Serbia  David Vidović - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Yokomama England  Dan Currie - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Poland  Maja Soren - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Brazil  Adriano Barbosa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Badyear Lithuania  Donatas Rutkauskas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Yokomama Netherlands  Peter Both - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Italy  Gabriele Tumminello - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Spain  Alex Cos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Yokomama Slovakia  Igor Mihaliska - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Estonia  Geir Pukk - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Brazil  Lucas Santiago - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Badyear Brazil  Tadeu Bolzan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Brazil  Jairo Teixeira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Dunnolop Portugal  Gabriel Miranda - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. France  Fred Vautrin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Serbia  Slobodan Bulic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Yokomama Germany  Torsten Wilke - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Slovakia  Filip Jadroň - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 23. Contimental Germany  Michael Zenger - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 24. Serbia  Dejan Svajner - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Dunnolop Hungary  József Magyari - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Bulgaria  Andrian Naidenov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Avonn Italy  Marco Pomes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Hungary  Tihamér Pál - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Avonn Italy  Mariano Seeber - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Yokomama Bulgaria  Martin Kuzov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Yokomama Brazil  Rafael Talaisys - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 32. Yokomama France  Didier Charlot - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 33. Belarus  Yura Murashko - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 34. Portugal  Alexandre Resende - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Ukraine  Andriy Dyadkovich - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Yokomama Spain  Gorka Bollo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Italy  Francesco Raggio - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Lithuania  Jonas Karalius - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Romania  Andrei Vădineanu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Bulgaria  Hristo Kantarev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0