Kedudukan Musim (Kumpulan: Pro - 2)

Pilih kumpulan lain:

Tunjuk keputusan perlumbaan:              
  # Tayar Kew Nama pengurus 1234567891011121314151617Mata
Promoted 01. Argentina  Ezequiel Iglesias - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Greece  Mike Chatzikonstantinou - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Yokomama Argentina  Franco Sandoval - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Hungary  Móró Tamás - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Yokomama Bulgaria  Ilia Lilov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Yokomama United States  Joe Santos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Dunnolop England  Rumen Dilov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Romania  Marius Valentin Brutaru - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Yokomama Latvia  Toms Polis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Turkey  Yasin Yazici - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Greece  Grigoris Stephanakis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Turkey  Abdulah Çi̇l - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Spain  Jaime Rufas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 14. Yokomama Italy  Martino Colombo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Badyear Spain  David Dasilva Dominguez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Dunnolop Russian Federation  Eduard Ignatev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Hungary  Zoltán Kucora - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. India  Sanjay Ashok Kumar - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Spain  David Hoz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. United States  Dean Schmidt - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Yokomama Hungary  László Tóth - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. Dunnolop Italy  Vittorio Timpanaro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 23. Contimental Estonia  Rando Muru - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Bulgaria  Vencislav Stefanov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 25. Argentina  Teo Pechi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Brazil  Marcello Pinheiro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Turkey  Mert Büyükakar - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Brazil  Guilherme Oliveira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 29. Dunnolop England  Gina Morris - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. England  Tom Hewer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 31. Belgium  Dieter Nix - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Brazil  João Scarcela - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Yokomama Argentina  Pablo Venini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Italy  Mauro Pisani - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 35. Avonn Argentina  Franco Gregoret - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Russian Federation  Ilya Shiv - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Argentina  Matías Almada - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Argentina  Sebastian Cangaro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Brazil  Eric Petroni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 40. Avonn Brazil  Bidala Ayalla - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0