Kedudukan Musim (Kumpulan: Pro - 23)

Pilih kumpulan lain:

Tunjuk keputusan perlumbaan:              
  # Tayar Kew Nama pengurus 1234567891011121314151617Mata
Promoted 01. Turkey  Onur Guardian - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Yokomama Poland  Konrad Świderski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. France  Philippe Laude - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Poland  Marcin Skrzypiec - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Switzerland  Fred Hauser - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Badyear Indonesia  Aditya Wirasanjaya - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Kyrgyzstan  Dimitry Korotunenko - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Argentina  Andres Albano - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. France  Harno Lé - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Yokomama England  Christopher Jones - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Serbia  Gabor Simon - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. India  Mandar Kale - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Brazil  Marcelo Momo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Greece  Vasilis Zoumpi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Italy  Marta De Marinis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Finland  Marko Koskenlaakso - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Poland  Andrzej Dąbrowski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Brazil  Clovis Custodio - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Argentina  Matias Cruz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Ireland  Brian Foley - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Portugal  Jose Filipe - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. Uruguay  Gabriel Naya - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. United States  Jason Daughty - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 24. Russian Federation  Konstantin Saratovsky - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Russian Federation  Andrei Belyaev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Slovakia  Ondrej Kočiš - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Contimental Brazil  Daniel Rosa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Belgium  Michel Lemaire - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. France  Didier Cave - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 30. Italy  Francesco Carè - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Croatia  Marin Ružić - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Brazil  Silvestre Fonseca - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Poland  Rafal Kowalski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Scotland  Brad Park - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 35. Netherlands  Bernard Bontjer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 36. Argentina  Fabian Ferreyra - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Argentina  Adrian Arbona - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Russian Federation  Maxim Kotov2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. England  Kris Kilsby - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Venezuela  Stiven Peraza - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0