Kedudukan Musim (Kumpulan: Pro - 24)

Pilih kumpulan lain:

Tunjuk keputusan perlumbaan:              
  # Tayar Kew Nama pengurus 1234567891011121314151617Mata
Retained 01. Avonn Singapore  Ping Hui - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Yokomama Australia  Gavin Adam - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Dunnolop England  Leanne Lowe - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Argentina  Martin Campos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Brazil  Marcelo Franco - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Dunnolop Russian Federation  Ivan Schegloa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Yokomama France  Peter Nile - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. England  Gary Mullins - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Poland  Artur Sikora - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Yokomama Croatia  Hrvoje Jošić - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Dunnolop Portugal  Pedro Correia - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Italy  Giuseppe Lamanna - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Contimental Russian Federation  Andrey Zhulikov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Turkey  Vedat Tumur - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Yokomama India  Amitesh Patnaik - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Yokomama Finland  Olli Tamminen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Yokomama Poland  Dariusz Borysiewicz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Yokomama Poland  Krzysztof Betlewicz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Italy  Michael Monaco - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Avonn Argentina  Ariel Fuentes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Czech Republic  Karel Poláček - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 22. Turkey  Hakan Tatar - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. England  Mark Jeacock - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 24. Yokomama Spain  David de la Hoz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Australia  Dean Francis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 26. Yokomama South Africa  Sheldon Van Zyl - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 27. Poland  Marek Wasilewski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Avonn Argentina  Carlos Alfredo Habegger - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Finland  Johannes Haaparanta - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 30. Dunnolop Brazil  Maickson Neiben - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 31. Avonn Italy  Enzo Di Meo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 32. Yokomama Hungary  Tamás Konrád - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Yokomama England  Mark Blackwell - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Yokomama Argentina  Luis Ascencio - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Scotland  Mark Eadie - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 36. England  Robin Goodey - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Avonn Bolivia  Marvin Morales - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 38. Pipirelli Belgium  Jeffrey Decoopman - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. Pipirelli Serbia  Ivica Paunovic N - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 40. Avonn India  Sagar Abhyankar N - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0