Kedudukan Musim (Kumpulan: Pro - 3)

Pilih kumpulan lain:

Tunjuk keputusan perlumbaan:              
  # Tayar Kew Nama pengurus 1234567891011121314151617Mata
Promoted 01. Dunnolop Brazil  Alexandre Jardim - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Yokomama India  Sameer Marathe - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Belgium  Pieterjan Staessen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Argentina  Pablo Bagnalasta - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Badyear Italy  Michael Beltramelli - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Dunnolop Russian Federation  Sergey Vosnesensky - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Avonn Australia  James Mcgregor - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Badyear Ukraine  Ihor Rusnak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Yokomama Brazil  Maurício Linhares - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Yokomama France  Nicolas Grollier - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Czech Republic  Jeroným Uhlíř - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Dunnolop Italy  Francesco Fondelli - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Serbia  Ivan Ciric - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Brazil  Maurício Jackson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Dunnolop England  Kyle Morris - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Badyear United States  Daniel Stack - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Dunnolop Italy  Luca Dal Sacco - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Yokomama Greece  Omiros Pevlantzos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19. Avonn Turkey  Erkin Aksoy - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Yokomama Romania  Andrei Daroczi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Pipirelli United States  Chris Flamion - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. Yokomama France  Alexandre Bissiriex - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Poland  Tomasz Mazepa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 24. Yokomama Germany  Marco Krane - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Yokomama Germany  Patrick Feise - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Avonn Argentina  Carlos Miola - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Yokomama Angola  Franciscus Van Essche - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Badyear Poland  Marek Nowak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Dunnolop Italy  Roberto Schiavoni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Dunnolop Spain  Alex Alonso - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Badyear Czech Republic  Jaroslav Boruvka - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Avonn Argentina  Juan Manuel Collova - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Bulgaria  Plamen Iliev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Lithuania  Aleksej Sutkin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 35. Brazil  Allecio Nagleydson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Yokomama Finland  Jukka Häyhä - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Yokomama Hungary  Kiss Attila - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Greece  Yiánnis Lólas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. Dunnolop Romania  Horia Garbacea - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Lithuania  Liudvikas Selmistraitis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0