Kedudukan Musim (Kumpulan: Pro - 7)

Pilih kumpulan lain:

Tunjuk keputusan perlumbaan:              
  # Tayar Kew Nama pengurus 1234567891011121314151617Mata
Promoted 01. Czech Republic  Petr Valíček - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Brazil  Artur Terezan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Argentina  Gabriel Trentini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Germany  Torge Thorsson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Sweden  Roland Jakobsson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Hungary  László Kerezsi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Uruguay  Pablo Pereira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Hungary  Róbert Jakó - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Romania  Filip Cristian - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Hungary  Dóró Gábor - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Croatia  Danijel Vranešić - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Italy  Manuel Sacco - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Italy  Giuseppe Lombisani - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. Italy  Marco Triulzi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. France  Geoffrey Stanislawski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 16. Belgium  Thomas Uvyn - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Venezuela  Alberto Osio - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Netherlands  Taco Albers - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Ukraine  Vitaliy Repetsky - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Italy  Andrea Gaggino - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Yokomama Portugal  Paulo Varela - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Yokomama Spain  Pedro Marques - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Venezuela  Eligio Celis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 24. Brazil  Johny Prates - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 25. Turkey  Yakup Paçacı - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Spain  Diego Espiñeira Gonzalez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Avonn Estonia  Kaiko Kell - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Contimental Brazil  Rodrigo Marino - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Argentina  Fernando Pallas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Hungary  Lili Oroszlán - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. China  Tianhao Chen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Yokomama Serbia  Aleksandar Tot - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 33. Brazil  Erique Souza - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. England  Alex Tolmar - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Italy  Gianluca Andriolo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. France  Quentin Gonzalez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Avonn Serbia  Zoran Korolija - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 38. Poland  Maciej Żmudziński - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. Portugal  Vitor Novo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Portugal  Xavier Prett - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0