Kedudukan Musim (Kumpulan: Pro - 8)

Pilih kumpulan lain:

Tunjuk keputusan perlumbaan:              
  # Tayar Kew Nama pengurus 1234567891011121314151617Mata
Promoted 01. Yokomama Hungary  Zrinyi Szilárd - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Yokomama Canada  Richard Molyneaux - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Russian Federation  Max Scorinoff - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Argentina  Diego Garcia - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Portugal  Bruna Carneiro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Avonn Switzerland  Nikolaï Samarine - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Germany  Jim Panse - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Brazil  Amato Batoni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Yokomama Brazil  Marcos Vinicius Silva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Yokomama Bulgaria  Emo Hristov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Italy  Marco Parinetti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Dunnolop United States  Jim Becker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Yokomama Turkey  Ahmet Ozturk - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Pipirelli Argentina  Miguel Caetano - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Dunnolop Sweden  André Ahlberg - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. France  Mael Grosjean - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Yokomama Poland  Cezary Skonieczny - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Avonn England  Geoff Marks - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19. Sweden  Patrik Karlsson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Brazil  Anderson Lima - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Avonn Poland  Albert Nagy - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Poland  Łukasz Tretyn - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Yokomama Germany  Martin Cook - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Poland  Nikola Brojak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Italy  Cristina Demeo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Hungary  Gyula Kalmár - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Belgium  Jerome Godet - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 28. Yokomama Bulgaria  Stoycho Stoychev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 29. Dunnolop Finland  Ville Kukkonen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 30. Avonn Bulgaria  Todor Mitev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 31. Pipirelli Italy  Michele Tramontano - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Brazil  Ricardo Beato - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 33. Portugal  Bernardo Folhadela - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Yokomama Belgium  Gilles Ritiere - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 35. Brazil  Geovane Ribeiro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Dunnolop Brazil  Rodrigo Rocha - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Yokomama Poland  Karol Mazurek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 38. Italy  Giuseppe Carlomagno - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 39. Avonn Lithuania  Evaldas Kurmis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Sweden  Fredrik Wall - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0