Kedudukan Musim (Kumpulan: Pro - 9)

Pilih kumpulan lain:

Tunjuk keputusan perlumbaan:              
  # Tayar Kew Nama pengurus 1234567891011121314151617Mata
Promoted 01. England  Andrew Massey - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Indonesia  Deni Saja - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Poland  Marcin Żak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Yokomama Portugal  Paulo Sequeira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Italy  Tom Bux - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Canada  Bill Mcintosh - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Yokomama Spain  Carlos López - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Italy  Davide Lorenzini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Dunnolop Italy  Davide Galliani - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Poland  Rafal Kowalski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Australia  Warwick Taylor - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Yokomama Ukraine  Yuriy Timchenko - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Belarus  Yura Murashko - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Russian Federation  Vladimir Viktorovich - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Australia  Glen Lockwood - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Czech Republic  Vít Kunc - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Yokomama Italy  Claudio Bentivegna - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Yokomama France  Patrick Potemski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19. Italy  Maira Osto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Avonn Finland  Henrik Malmberg - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Brazil  Daniel Vieira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Argentina  Pablo Bagnalasta - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Yokomama South Africa  Tinie Lourens - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 24. Yokomama Serbia  Ivan Stojkovic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 25. Dunnolop Panama  Borisz Kyle Leeroy - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Italy  Cristian Cattaneo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Russian Federation  Sergey Sergeev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Pipirelli Portugal  Baptiste Teixeira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 29. Contimental Finland  Pasi Kuokkanen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Germany  Peter Braun - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 31. Yokomama Brazil  Alexandre Braga - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 32. Hungary  Balázs Horváth - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Bridgerock Germany  Ralf Kutowsky - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 34. Contimental Czech Republic  Milan Kořínek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Yokomama Argentina  Sergio Severino - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Avonn United States  Athol Kay - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Hungary  Bertold Kelemen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Hungary  András Bári - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Yokomama Greece  Panayiótis Papanikoláou - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Croatia  Maja Tepeš - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0