Stand Kwalificatie 1 & 2 (Groep: Elite | Seizoen: 13 | Race: 7)

Kies een andere groep:  Seizoen:  Race:
Kwalificatie 1
Pos Naam manager Nat Rondetijd Verschil
Pole  Heidi Aareskoski   1:12.344s  + 0.000s
2  Edijs Putniņš   1:12.614s  + 0.270s
3  Toygun Senler   1:12.690s  + 0.346s
4  Martynas Molneris   1:12.846s  + 0.502s
5  Gatis Laugalis1   1:13.049s  + 0.705s
6  Leandro Sereno1   1:13.286s  + 0.942s
7  Tomasz Wypych   1:13.296s  + 0.952s
8  Jos Roestenberg   1:13.297s  + 0.953s
9  Jari Aareskoski1   1:13.346s  + 1.002s
10  Mindaugas Zaremba   1:13.482s  + 1.138s
11  Vladimir Islentiev2   1:13.488s  + 1.144s
12  Harri Pakosta   1:13.692s  + 1.348s
13  Maarten Verhulst   1:13.863s  + 1.519s
14  Gordon Ashford   1:13.986s  + 1.642s
15  Maksim Krasnov   1:14.061s  + 1.717s
16  Rozen Kutew   1:14.064s  + 1.720s
17  Rimantas Sagatas   1:14.122s  + 1.778s
18  Tomas Celiesius   1:14.223s  + 1.879s
19  Edvinas Pranculevicius   1:14.309s  + 1.965s
20  Valerio Franzè   1:14.400s  + 2.056s
21  Koen De Heldt   1:14.678s  + 2.334s
22  Toni Metsänkylä   1:14.695s  + 2.351s
23  Jose Antonio   1:14.707s  + 2.363s
24  Jarno Markku   1:14.776s  + 2.432s
25  Vladimir Petrov   1:14.881s  + 2.537s
26  Gediminas Slapaitis   1:14.935s  + 2.591s
27  Ivan Mishinev   1:14.982s  + 2.638s
28  Justinas Smyšliajevas   1:15.006s  + 2.662s
29  Sara Taylor   1:15.094s  + 2.750s
30  Evaldas Ruseckas   1:15.269s  + 2.925s
31  Junior Almeida   1:15.290s  + 2.946s
32  Joan Centellas   1:15.309s  + 2.965s
33  Christer Andersson   1:15.425s  + 3.081s
34  Martin Tajcnár   1:15.458s  + 3.114s
35  Ricardo Barbedo   1:15.516s  + 3.172s
36  Linas Čepulis   1:15.604s  + 3.260s
37  Aleksander Bracko   1:15.856s  + 3.512s
38  Ermin Covic   1:18.734s  + 6.390s
39  Luc Segers   1:18.737s  + 6.393s
40  Nuno Vicente   1:24.275s  + 11.931s
Kwalificatie 2
Pos Naam manager Nat Rondetijd Verschil
Pole  Martynas Molneris   1:12.724s  + 0.000s
2  Heidi Aareskoski   1:12.914s  + 0.190s
3  Leandro Sereno1   1:13.263s  + 0.539s
4  Tomasz Wypych   1:13.637s  + 0.913s
5  Vladimir Islentiev2   1:13.698s  + 0.974s
6  Edijs Putniņš   1:13.779s  + 1.055s
7  Jos Roestenberg   1:13.872s  + 1.148s
8  Gatis Laugalis1   1:14.300s  + 1.576s
9  Toygun Senler   1:14.303s  + 1.579s
10  Maarten Verhulst   1:14.337s  + 1.613s
11  Jari Aareskoski1   1:14.542s  + 1.818s
12  Mindaugas Zaremba   1:14.624s  + 1.900s
13  Edvinas Pranculevicius   1:14.791s  + 2.067s
14  Valerio Franzè   1:14.800s  + 2.076s
15  Tomas Celiesius   1:14.846s  + 2.122s
16  Junior Almeida   1:15.002s  + 2.278s
17  Rimantas Sagatas   1:15.153s  + 2.429s
18  Jarno Markku   1:15.238s  + 2.514s
19  Vladimir Petrov   1:15.302s  + 2.578s
20  Harri Pakosta   1:15.327s  + 2.603s
21  Gordon Ashford   1:15.447s  + 2.723s
22  Maksim Krasnov   1:15.457s  + 2.733s
23  Gediminas Slapaitis   1:15.720s  + 2.996s
24  Ivan Mishinev   1:15.748s  + 3.024s
25  Koen De Heldt   1:15.793s  + 3.069s
26  Rozen Kutew   1:15.881s  + 3.157s
27  Martin Tajcnár   1:15.907s  + 3.183s
28  Toni Metsänkylä   1:15.996s  + 3.272s
29  Justinas Smyšliajevas   1:16.048s  + 3.324s
30  Christer Andersson   1:16.062s  + 3.338s
31  Evaldas Ruseckas   1:16.181s  + 3.457s
32  Joan Centellas   1:16.387s  + 3.663s
33  Jose Antonio   1:16.498s  + 3.774s
34  Aleksander Bracko   1:16.621s  + 3.897s
35  Sara Taylor   1:16.884s  + 4.160s
36  Ricardo Barbedo   1:17.123s  + 4.399s
37  Linas Čepulis   1:17.554s  + 4.830s
38  Luc Segers   1:20.463s  + 7.739s
39  Ermin Covic   1:21.615s  + 8.891s
40  Nuno Vicente   1:25.766s  + 13.042s